Digital Game Programs

BOOKMARK this page to make it easy to return to Digital Game Programs all season.
All programs will redirect fans to a file on Issuu (digital publishing format)

2016-17 DIGITAL GAME PROGRAMS

Men's Lacrosse vs. Olivet - February 25

Men's Lacrosse vs.  MSOE - March 11

Women's Lacrosse vs. Augustana - March 11

Women's Lacrosse vs. Wartburg - March 18

Women's Lacrosse vs. Loras - March 19

Men's Lacrosse vs. Fontbonne - April 1

Women's Lacrosse vs. Benedictine - April 1

Women's Lacrosse vs. Hamline - April 8

Men's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago - April 15

Men's Lacrosse vs. Northland - April 22

Women's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago - April 22

Women's Lacrosse vs. Augsburg - April 28

Men's Lacrosse vs. Cornell - April 29

Past 2016-17 Game Programs

Men's Soccer vs. Lawrence - September 1

Men's Soccer vs. Carroll - September 7

Football vs. Augsburg - September 10

Men's Soccer vs. UW-Platteville - September 10

Men's Soccer vs. St. Mary's - September 11

Women's Soccer vs. St. Norbert - September 11

Volleyball vs. MSOE - September 13

Men's Soccer vs. St. Norbert - September 14

Volleyball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran - September 15

Women's Soccer vs. Carthage - September 16

Football vs. Alma - September 17

Volleyball vs. Lake Forest - September 20

Women's Soccer vs. MSOE - September 24

Men's Soccer vs. MSOE - September 24

Women's Soccer vs. UW-La Crosse - September 25

Men's Soccer vs. Benedictine - October 5

Volleyball vs. UW-Whitewater - October 5

Football vs. Benedictine - October 8

Women's Soccer vs. Edgewood - October 8

Volleyball vs. Lakeland - October 8

Men's Soccer vs. Edgewood - October 8

Women's Soccer vs. Alverno - October 11

Field Hockey vs. Lindenwood Bellevelle - October 14

Volleyball vs. Dominican - October 15

Volleyball vs. Edgewood - October 18

Volleyball vs. Alverno - October 21

Football vs. Concordia Chicago - October 22

Women's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago - October 22

Men's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago - October 22

Women's Soccer vs. Chicago - October 23

Men's Soccer vs. Lakeland - October 26

Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert - November 1

Wrestling vs. MSOE - November 2

Men's Hockey vs. MSOE - November 4

Women's Hockey vs. Adrian - November 5

Football vs. Rockford - November 5

Women's Basketball vs. UW-Platteville - November 15

Men's Hockey vs. UW-Eau Claire/UW-Stout - November 18/19

Women's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica - November 20

Men's Basketball vs. Marian - November 22

Women's Basketball vs. Marian - November 26

Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago - November 26

Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago - November 30

Men's Hockey vs. Aurora - December 2

Women's Basketball vs. Dominican - December 3

Men's Basketball vs. Dominican - December 3

Men's Basketball vs. Rockford - December 6

Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland - December 7

Women's Hockey vs. St. Benedict - December 9/10

Men's Basketball vs. MSOE - January 4

Men's Hockey vs. Lawrence - January 6

Women's Basketball vs. Alverno - January 7

Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran - January 11

Men's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran - January 12

Women's Basketball vs. Benedictine - January 14

Men's Basketball vs. Benedictine - January 14

Men's Hockey vs. Marian - January 14

Women's Hockey vs. Lake Forest - January 20/21

Women's Basketball vs. MSOE - January 24

Men's Basketball vs. Lakeland - January 25

Women's Hockey vs. Finlandia - January 27/28

Men's Hockey vs. St. Norbert - January 28

Women's Hockey vs. Marian - February 3/4

Men's Hockey vs. Adrian - February 10/11

Women's Basketball vs. Aurora - February 11

Men's Basketball vs. Aurora - February 11

Men's Basketball vs. Edgewood - February 14

Women's Basketball vs. Edgewood - February 15

Men's Basketball vs. Lakeland - February 16

Men's Hockey vs. Northland - February 17/18

Women's Hockey vs. UW-Stevens Point - February 18

Men's Lacrosse vs. Dubuque - February 18

 

Click the Falcon Athletic Network below for live stats, live video or live audio.

Archived Digital Game Programs (2015-16)