Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results
Licensed to Carthage College                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013
                       2013 Private College Invitational                       
                  Carthage College  - 1/11/2013 to 1/12/2013                   
                     Tarble Athletic & Recreation Facility                     
                                    Results                                    
No team scores kept
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                    7.45q  5 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar              7.51q  1 
  3 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                  7.75q  2 
  4 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid              7.79q  4 
  5 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford                   7.88q  1 
  6 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia (I              7.92q  5 
  7 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I              7.93q  6 
  8 Beil, Carly                  Concordia (W              7.95q  1 
  9 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                   8.01q  1 
 10 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                   8.02   4 
 11 Greene, Krista               Carroll                   8.07   2 
 12 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I              8.09   2 
 13 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                   8.19   1 
 14 Romens, Shalyn               GMTC                      8.20   4 
 15 Sellers, Leah                Concordia (I              8.21   5 
 16 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I              8.22   3 
 17 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I              8.24   4 
 18 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                    8.28   6 
 19 Irwin, Cassie                Concordia (I              8.31   3 
 20 Anderson, Melanie            Concordia (I              8.35   5 
 21 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton CC                 8.37   2 
 22 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I              8.43   1 
 23 Johnson, Aiya                Concordia (I              8.62   1 
 24 Donaldson, Aeriana           Concordia (I              8.64   2 
 25 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                    8.66   6 
 26 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia (W              8.75   3 
 27 Campbell, Olivia             Carthage                  8.78   5 
 28 Wishmann, Lisa               Concordia (W              8.94   3 
 29 Horst, Lindsay               Carroll                   9.03   4 
 30 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                   9.04   4 
 31 Carlson, Max                 Beloit                    9.09   3 
 32 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll                   9.19   5 
 33 Grygera, Jordan              Carroll                   9.64   2 
 34 LaManna, Becca               Concordia (I              9.94   6 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                    7.43   2 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar              7.50   2 
  3 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid              7.70   2 
  4 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                  7.76   2 
  5 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford                   7.84   2 
  6 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia (I              7.90   1 
  7 Beil, Carly                  Concordia (W              7.95   1 
  8 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I              7.97   1 
  9 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                   8.08   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   26.65   1 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar             26.92   3 
  3 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 27.11   1 
  4 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage                 27.20   1 
  5 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid             27.26   2 
  6 Bullis, Rachel               Wis.-Parksid             27.67   2 
  7 Harrison, Alexus             Ashford                  28.17   1 
  8 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                  28.41   1 
  9 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                 28.51   2 
 10 Smith, Charlotte             Wis.-Parksid             28.66   2 
 11 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar             28.76   4 
 12 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia (I             28.91   2 
 13 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I             29.20   3 
 14 Beil, Carly                  Concordia (W             29.32   7 
 15 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (W             29.56   3 
 16 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar             29.94   6 
 17 Romens, Shalyn               GMTC                     30.29   5 
 18 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage                 30.35   8 
 19 Anderson, Melanie            Concordia (I             30.46   4 
 20 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar             30.56   4 
 21 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             30.56   5 
 22 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia (I             30.58   4 
 23 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I             30.67   4 
 24 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I             31.01   5 
 25 Donaldson, Aeriana           Concordia (I             31.50   6 
 26 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                 31.60   8 
 27 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             31.60   7 
 28 Schwuchow, Kelsey            Wis.-Parksid             31.69   6 
 29 Horst, Lindsay               Carroll                  33.13   8 
 30 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                  33.27   5 
 31 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll                  33.31   5 
 32 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (W             33.42   6 
 33 Johnson, Aiya                Concordia (I             34.61   6 
 34 LaManna, Becca               Concordia (I             35.33   7 
 35 Grygera, Jordan              Carroll                  36.54   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okwumabua, Nkemdilim         Ashford                1:01.77   1 
  2 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar           1:01.99   1 
  3 Gold, Kalla                  Olivet Nazar           1:02.43   1 
  4 Johnson, Curshonne           Wis.-Parksid           1:02.49   1 
  5 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           1:02.67   1 
  6 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W           1:03.11   1 
  7 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           1:04.50   2 
  8 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W           1:04.93   2 
  9 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar           1:04.95   2 
 10 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           1:06.66   2 
 11 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar           1:06.74   2 
 12 Chezem, Annie                Ashford                1:07.55   3 
 13 Garner, Sudan                Beloit                 1:09.69   3 
 14 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar           1:09.76   3 
 15 Cochran, CJ                  Beloit                 1:10.69   3 
 16 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (W           1:14.97   3 
 17 Carlson, Max                 Beloit                 1:18.44   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll                2:33.67  
  2 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           2:36.05  
  3 Schlitz, Larissa             Concordia (W           2:36.47  
  4 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar           2:38.07  
  5 Konow, Kayla                 Concordia (I           2:41.28  
  6 Puccio, Katie                Carroll                2:42.27  
  7 Ebeling, Jenny               Unattached             2:42.87  
  8 Hardy, Cassie                Carroll                2:47.11  
  9 Davis, Jena                  Carroll                2:47.44  
 10 O'Donnell, Anna              Milwaukee Sc           2:47.46  
 11 Boerst, Kristin              Carroll                2:59.37  
 12 Ostrowski, Elizabeth         Olivet Nazar           3:05.47  
 13 Santana, Julia               Carroll                3:06.11  
 -- McCririe, Morgan             Olivet Nazar               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar           5:18.87  
  2 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar           5:18.91  
  3 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar           5:23.73  
  4 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parksid           5:25.68  
  5 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid           5:25.74  
  6 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           5:25.78  
  7 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar           5:30.09  
  8 Garst, Becca                 Olivet Nazar           5:30.33  
  9 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar           5:32.94  
 10 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar           5:33.56  
 11 Houk, Meghan                 Olivet Nazar           5:36.66  
 12 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar           5:38.39  
 13 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar           5:38.73  
 14 Fiarito, Danielle            Carthage               5:40.08  
 15 Frederick, Courtney          Wis.-Parksid           5:43.27  
 16 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar           5:48.83  
 17 Paull, Emily                 Ashford                5:51.49  
 18 Limberg, Alicia              Carroll                5:56.20  
 19 Kerschieter, Bailey          Wis.-Parksid           5:57.13  
 20 Sheckles, Kayla              Wis.-Parksid           5:57.87  
 21 Gannon, Meghan               Carroll                6:00.68  
 22 Griffin, Audrey              Ashford                6:02.15  
 23 Jackson, Camilla             Beloit                 6:04.52  
 24 Saunders, Bryn               Carroll                6:06.44  
 25 Wenzel, Anna                 Beloit                 6:06.94  
 26 Achs, Jolyn                  Concordia (W           6:08.64  
 27 DeLong, Sara                 Beloit                 6:09.14  
 28 Cress, Margaret              Beloit                 6:17.71  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll               10:41.39  
  2 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar          11:20.75  
  3 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar          11:24.55  
  4 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc          11:46.36  
  5 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          11:46.59  
  6 Garcia, Erika                Carroll               11:51.73  
  7 Simon, Maddie                Carroll               11:59.58  
  8 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll               12:22.25  
  9 Morrow, Ally                 Carroll               12:32.73  
 10 Nelson, Samantha             Concordia (W          13:00.33  
 11 Duewell, Brittney            Concordia (W          13:43.57  
 12 Brown, Taylor                Concordia (W          14:16.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc          20:17.84  
  2 Towle, Jaimie                Ashford               20:25.33  
  3 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar          20:49.05  
  4 Headtke, Meredith            Olivet Nazar          22:27.65  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  8.78q  2 
  2 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                   9.02q  2 
  3 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.11q  3 
  4 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar              9.26q  1 
  5 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                   9.26q  1 
  6 Nichols, Myra                Ashford                   9.42q  3 
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar              9.58q  1 
  8 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar              9.60q  3 
  9 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar              9.67q  3 
 10 Lucas, Janelle               Olivet Nazar              9.71   1 
 11 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                  9.81   1 
 12 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (W             10.00   2 
 13 Trevino, Justinn             Ashford                  10.00   2 
 14 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                   10.29   1 
 15 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             10.77   2 
 16 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc             11.26   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  8.82   2 
  2 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                   9.10   2 
  3 Nichols, Myra                Ashford                   9.28   1 
  4 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.34   2 
  5 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                   9.36   2 
  6 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar              9.42   2 
  7 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar              9.49   1 
  8 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar              9.57   1 
  9 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar             10.00   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beloit  'A'                                         1:57.78  
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         2:11.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carthage  'B'                                      x4:17.71   1 
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       4:21.30   1 
  3 Carroll  'A'                                        4:23.45   2 
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                               x4:26.45   2 
  5 Ashford  'A'                                        4:26.70   1 
  6 Olivet Nazarene  'D'                               x4:33.85   2 
  7 Carroll  'B'                                       x4:37.83   3 
  8 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               4:41.48   3 
  9 Carroll  'C'                                       x5:03.27   3 
 10 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         5:17.54   3 
 -- Carroll  'D'                                            DNF   3 
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 -- Olivet Nazarene  'B'                                     DQ   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                       13:42.96  
  2 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              13:48.65  
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                        14:49.32  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Smith, Charlotte             Wis.-Parksid             1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Nichols, Myra                Ashford                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Berry, Chhutani              Ashford                     NH            
 -- Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Jardin, Alexandra            Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                  3.05m   10-00.00 
  1 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Greene, Krista               Carroll                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Bregger, Amanda              Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Fischer, Haley               Ashford                  2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Myss, Sarah                  Carthage                J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Schaefer, Rachel             Concordia (I             2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar             2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (W             2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Koch, Mary                   Olivet Nazar             2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Haney, Ashley                Carroll                 J2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Legois, Keshia               Carroll                 J2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W            J2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Reader, Emily                Olivet Nazar                NH            
 -- Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll                     NH            
 -- Maki, Katrin                 Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.25mq  17-02.75 
  2 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar             5.22mq  17-01.50 
  3 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                  4.99mq  16-04.50 
  4 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.96mq  16-03.25 
  5 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             4.70mq  15-05.00 
  6 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I             4.66mq  15-03.50 
  7 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc             4.57mq  15-00.00 
  8 Weinzierl, Elise             Carthage                 4.46mq  14-07.75 
  9 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                  4.06mq  13-04.00 
 -- Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar                ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar            10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Bullis, Rachel               Wis.-Parksid            10.65m   34-11.25 
  3 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                 10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar            10.08m   33-01.00 
  5 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                 9.94m   32-07.50 
  6 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             9.85m   32-03.75 
  7 Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                 9.78m   32-01.00 
  8 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton CC                9.55m   31-04.00 
  9 Trevino, Justinn             Ashford                  9.44m   30-11.75 
 10 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia (W             9.35m   30-08.25 
 11 Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I             9.07m   29-09.25 
 -- Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blucker, Amy                 Unattached              13.26mq  43-06.00 
  2 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford                 11.75mq  38-06.75 
  3 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.70mq  38-04.75 
  4 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            11.65mq  38-02.75 
  5 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                11.55mq  37-10.75 
  6 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 11.24mq  36-10.50 
  7 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            11.02mq  36-02.00 
  8 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                10.99mq  36-00.75 
  9 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            10.76mq  35-03.75 
 10 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W            10.70m   35-01.25 
 11 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 12 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 10.50m   34-05.50 
 13 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford                  9.98m   32-09.00 
 14 Hudson, Arielle              Ashford                  9.95m   32-07.75 
 14 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                 9.95m   32-07.75 
 16 Beattie, Holly               Concordia (W             9.80m   32-02.00 
 17 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia (W             8.94m   29-04.00 
 18 Ebeling, Jenny               Unattached               8.89m   29-02.00 
 19 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I             8.74m   28-08.25 
 20 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar             8.66m   28-05.00 
 21 Hansen, Kelsey               Concordia (W             8.16m   26-09.25 
 22 Maki, Katrin                 Milwaukee Sc             7.91m   25-11.50 
 23 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia (W             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy                 Unattached              14.83mq  48-08.00 
  2 Caffery, Dawn                Ashford                 14.26mq  46-09.50 
  3 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford                 13.80mq  45-03.50 
  4 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 13.79mq  45-03.00 
  5 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                13.65mq  44-09.50 
  6 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                12.95mq  42-06.00 
  7 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                12.84mq  42-01.50 
  8 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            12.81mq  42-00.50 
  9 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            12.61mq  41-04.50 
 10 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia (W            12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 11.33m   37-02.25 
 14 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 11.18m   36-08.25 
 15 Dickes, Katie                Concordia (W            10.83m   35-06.50 
 15 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I            10.83m   35-06.50 
 17 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                  10.80m   35-05.25 
 18 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia (W            10.30m   33-09.50 
 19 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia (W             9.73m   31-11.25 
 20 Beattie, Holly               Concordia (W             9.58m   31-05.25 
 21 Hansen, Kelsey               Concordia (W             5.32m   17-05.50 
 -- Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                    ND            
 -- Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W                ND            
 -- Heinz, Mary                  Concordia (W                ND            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage               2:47.90     486
  2 Keating, Taylor              Carthage               3:02.81     340
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                  9.63     646
  2 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                  9.75     623
  3 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 10.17     546
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 4.76m   15-07.50    495
  2 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                 4.06m   13-04.00    322
 -- Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                    ND            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Courtney             Carthage                 8.21m   26-11.25    413
  2 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 7.54m   24-09.00    370
  3 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                 6.30m   20-08.00    290
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                  2441  
  2 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                  2208  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              6.58q  1 
  2 James, Antwon                Concordia (I              6.58q  4 
  3 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                   6.59q  6 
  4 Ray, Cedric                  Unattached                6.65q  4 
  5 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar              6.70q  7 
  6 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar              6.72q  3 
  7 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I              6.72q  2 
  8 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid              6.77q  7 
  9 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                  6.84q  5 
 10 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia (W              6.86   2 
 11 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W              6.88   1 
 12 Aldrin, Jonathan             Olivet Nazar              6.92   5 
 13 Thomas, Robert               Concordia (W              6.92   3 
 14 Parks, Aaron                 GMTC                      6.94   2 
 15 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid              6.99   4 
 16 Edwards, Michael             GMTC                      7.00   3 
 17 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll                   7.01   4 
 18 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar              7.07   1 
 19 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I              7.09   7 
 19 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W              7.09   5 
 21 Seals, Kenton                GMTC                      7.09   1 
 22 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                   7.11   2 
 23 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                    7.11   5 
 24 Wunrow, Greg                 Carroll                   7.13   3 
 25 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                    7.21   6 
 26 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc              7.22   7 
 27 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                   7.23   3 
 28 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                    7.27   1 
 29 Irwin, Alex                  Concordia (I              7.30   2 
 30 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                   7.36   5 
 31 Taylor, Denzel               Carroll                   7.38   4 
 32 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton CC                 7.40   5 
 33 Billman, Ryan                Concordia (W              7.41   2 
 34 Carr, Caleb                  Concordia (I              7.47   4 
 35 Moro, Anthony                Concordia (W              7.48   6 
 35 Sable, Peter                 Milwaukee Sc              7.48   4 
 37 March, Daniel                Carroll                   7.60   1 
 38 Coneley, Kevin               Oakton CC                 7.61   6 
 39 Terronez, Erik               Milwaukee Sc              7.75   6 
 40 Kim, Kent                    Oakton CC                 8.79   7 
 41 Garcia, Henry                Concordia (I              9.43   7 
 42 Hill, Dontae                 Carroll                   9.54   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Antwon                Concordia (I              6.53   2 
  2 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              6.54   2 
  3 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                   6.57   2 
  4 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I              6.65   1 
  5 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid              6.69   1 
  6 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar              6.71   1 
  7 Ray, Cedric                  Unattached                6.75   2 
  8 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar              6.81   2 
  9 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                  6.85   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                  22.97   2 
  2 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                  23.03   1 
  3 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc             23.21   1 
  4 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia (W             23.24   1 
  5 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                 23.28   3 
  6 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 23.48   1 
  7 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             23.66   2 
  8 Taylor, Jamal                Concordia (I             23.72   4 
  9 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                  23.97   2 
 10 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W             23.97  10 
 11 Parks, Aaron                 GMTC                     24.05   4 
 12 Ray, Cedric                  Unattached               24.29   3 
 13 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll                  24.30   2 
 14 Edwards, Michael             GMTC                     24.49   4 
 15 Thomas, Robert               Concordia (W             24.61   9 
 16 Miskov, Nikolai              Carroll                  24.65   1 
 17 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar             24.74   5 
 18 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar             24.80   4 
 19 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                 24.84   3 
 20 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid             25.04   3 
 21 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc             25.11   8 
 22 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (I             25.18   5 
 23 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                  25.22   8 
 24 Anderson, Troy               Concordia (W             25.22   4 
 25 White, Tyler                 Concordia (W             25.27   8 
 26 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I             25.28   3 
 27 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton CC                25.82   7 
 28 Irwin, Alex                  Concordia (I             25.82   5 
 29 Taylor, Denzel               Carroll                  25.93  10 
 30 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                  25.94   4 
 31 Wunrow, Greg                 Carroll                  25.99   9 
 32 Seals, Kenton                GMTC                     26.08   5 
 33 Carr, Caleb                  Concordia (I             26.23   6 
 34 Podszucle, Daniel            Milwaukee Sc             26.23   8 
 35 March, Daniel                Carroll                  26.26   7 
 36 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                  26.49   9 
 37 Dani, William                Milwaukee Sc             26.92   9 
 38 Coneley, Kevin               Oakton CC                26.95   7 
 39 Loveless, Aaron              Concordia (I             26.97   6 
 40 Kim, Kent                    Oakton CC                31.84   7 
 41 Garcia, Henry                Concordia (I             37.36   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid             51.25   1 
  2 Pawlak, Sean                 Concordia (W             51.60   1 
  3 Rivard, Dylan                Wis.-Parksid             53.08   1 
  4 Bailey, Brendan              Wis.-Parksid             53.53   2 
  5 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                  54.64   1 
  6 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage                 54.70   2 
  7 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                  55.05   3 
  8 Porter, Drew                 Milwaukee Sc             55.10   4 
  9 Davis, Joel                  Wis.-Parksid             55.10   2 
 10 Lockhart, Eddie              Wis.-Parksid             55.30   2 
 11 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar             55.30   3 
 12 Piecyk, Andy                 Oakton CC                55.49   4 
 13 Webb, Thomas                 Carthage                 56.62   3 
 14 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                  57.11   4 
 15 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                   57.60   3 
 16 Donahue, Dwight              Ashford                  58.20   2 
 17 Keenen, Matt                 Milwaukee Sc             59.67   4 
 18 Gray, Nate                   Milwaukee Sc           1:05.97   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar           2:02.61  
  2 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar           2:04.58  
  3 Sheikh, Haider               Oakton CC              2:05.85  
  4 Hasler, Matt                 Carroll                2:06.06  
  5 Koch, Christopher            Carroll                2:06.06  
  6 Peterson, Ben                Milwaukee Sc           2:06.07  
  7 Faring, Garret               Milwaukee Sc           2:06.10  
  8 Prue, Michael                Concordia (W           2:06.52  
  9 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar           2:06.84  
 10 Endrizzi, Roman              Olivet Nazar           2:07.92  
 11 Lynn, Joel                   Olivet Nazar           2:08.52  
 12 Williams, Jerry              Concordia (I           2:12.67  
 13 Loftus, Scott                Milwaukee Sc           2:14.48  
 14 Fell, Adam                   Concordia (W           2:14.50  
 15 Larson, Evan                 Carroll                2:15.12  
 16 Hoffman II, John             Concordia (I           2:16.15  
 17 Novak, Kyle                  Carthage               2:18.15  
 18 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia (I           2:24.19  
 19 Duran, Cristian              Concordia (I           2:24.30  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar           4:29.52  
  2 Hawn, Marshall               Olivet Nazar           4:32.24  
  3 Staven, Kyle                 Wis.-Parksid           4:32.92  
  4 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar           4:34.81  
  5 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar           4:35.38  
  6 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll                4:36.70  
  7 Bozman, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           4:37.09  
  8 Mikkelson, Jimmy             Wis.-Parksid           4:37.58  
  9 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar           4:40.57  
 10 Hinze, Martin                Concordia (W           4:41.52  
 11 Wagner, Sean                 Wis.-Parksid           4:41.62  
 12 Pryszby, Mason               Wis.-Parksid           4:43.62  
 13 Boone, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar           4:45.77  
 14 Janus, Brian                 Milwaukee Sc           4:47.62  
 15 Parker, Dustin               Carthage               4:47.89  
 16 Egle, Mike                   Oakton CC              4:52.94  
 17 McKay, Matt                  Beloit                 4:53.46  
 18 cassar, steven               Unattached             4:54.18  
 19 Benz, Nathan                 Wis.-Parksid           4:55.20  
 20 Shue, Ted                    Unattached             4:56.62  
 21 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc           4:57.09  
 22 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage               4:59.79  
 23 Bernau, Stephen              Concordia (W           5:01.35  
 24 Ivaschin, Constantine        Wis.-Parksid           5:02.30  
 25 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit                 5:02.73  
 26 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll                5:03.88  
 27 Smith, Josh                  Beloit                 5:04.87  
 28 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia (I           5:15.21  
 29 Hamilton, Keith              Milwaukee Sc           5:15.35  
 30 Harper, Cody                 Olivet Nazar           5:19.23  
 31 Huffman, Zach                Concordia (I           5:56.10  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           8:41.67  
  2 Cowen, Andrew                Olivet Nazar           9:07.94  
  3 Hedman, Tom                  Wis.-Parksid           9:10.93  
  4 Behling, Chris               Carroll                9:11.13  
  5 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc           9:22.37  
  6 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc           9:25.25  
  7 Fowler, Zac                  Carroll                9:30.21  
  8 Novorolsky, Will             Carthage               9:31.64  
  9 Cohen, David                 Unattached             9:34.74  
 10 Rosenau, Alex                Concordia (W           9:39.01  
 11 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc           9:39.15  
 12 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia (W           9:49.55  
 13 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia (I           9:55.85  
 14 Joerres, Adam                Carroll                9:58.19  
 15 Hinck, Johann                Concordia (W          10:00.86  
 16 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage              10:12.89  
 17 Hackett, Mark                Carroll               10:17.74  
 18 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia (W          10:27.44  
 19 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll               10:30.92  
 20 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia (I          10:41.76  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc          16:13.82  
  2 Meyer, Brian                 Ashford               16:16.00  
  3 Bernhardt, Caleb             Olivet Nazar          16:20.22  
  4 Lutz, Zach                   GMTC                  16:23.79  
  5 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc          16:26.64  
  6 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar          16:55.80  
  7 Dixon, Matthew               Olivet Nazar          17:23.42  
  8 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar          17:39.97  
  9 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar          17:48.52  
 10 Cooper, Sam                  Olivet Nazar          18:31.83  
 11 Marcotte, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          18:44.17  
 12 Baker, Nile                  Olivet Nazar          18:44.94  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              7.86q  1 
  2 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                   7.90q  2 
  3 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar              8.00q  2 
  4 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc              8.20q  1 
  5 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I              8.36q  1 
  6 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc              8.69q  2 
  7 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc              8.74q  2 
  8 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              8.96q  1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Demetryione       Ashford                   7.78   2 
  2 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              7.78   2 
  3 Reynolds, Marcus             Olivet Nazar              7.84   2 
  4 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc              8.25   2 
  5 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I              8.33   1 
  6 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc              8.52   1 
  7 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              8.71   1 
  8 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc              9.95   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                        1:32.00  
  2 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                1:32.09  
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x1:32.73  
  4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         1:42.40  
 -- Beloit  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:28.44   1 
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       3:29.01   1 
  3 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:36.62   1 
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x3:37.69   2 
  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         3:40.65   1 
  6 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               3:41.36   2 
  7 Carroll  'A'                                        3:41.46   1 
  8 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                               x3:46.00   2 
  9 Carroll  'C'                                       x3:47.86   2 
 10 Carroll  'B'                                       x3:57.90   2 
 11 Carroll  'D'                                       x4:05.66   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                        11:02.92  
  2 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              11:18.12  
  3 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              11:50.12  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar             1.73m    5-08.00 
  6 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Loveless, Aaron              Concordia (I             1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Povchak, Alex                Milwaukee Sc             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Callahan, Calvin             Carthage                J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Austin, Isaac                Olivet Nazar            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia (W             3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Dani, William                Milwaukee Sc            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll                  3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Poppe, Jon                   Concordia (I            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Moon, Colin                  Concordia (W            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Mueller, Daniel              Concordia (I            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Hutton, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar                NH            
 -- Wilkinson, Alec              Carthage                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar             7.19mq  23-07.25 
  2 Brown, Buzzy                 Unattached               7.05mq  23-01.75 
  3 James, Antwon                Concordia (I             6.91mq  22-08.00 
  4 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid             6.74mq  22-01.50 
  5 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                  6.71mq  22-00.25 
  6 White, Tyler                 Concordia (W             6.50mq  21-04.00 
  7 Banks, Ron                   Carthage                 6.46mq  21-02.50 
  8 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I            J5.96mq  19-06.75 
  9 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W             5.98mq  19-07.50 
 10 Anderson, Troy               Concordia (W            J6.09mq  19-11.75 
 11 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc             5.87m   19-03.25 
 12 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc             5.73m   18-09.75 
 13 Billman, Ryan                Concordia (W             5.70m   18-08.50 
 14 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            J5.70m   18-08.50 
 15 Carlson, Clint               Carroll                  5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 English, Kenny               Unattached              13.74m   45-01.00 
  2 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                12.66m   41-06.50 
  4 Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar            12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Podszucle, Daniel            Milwaukee Sc            11.79m   38-08.25 
  6 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc            11.60m   38-00.75 
 -- Carlson, Clint               Carroll                     ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            17.07mq  56-00.00 
  2 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                15.81mq  51-10.50 
  3 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                14.90mq  48-10.75 
  4 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.14mq  46-04.75 
  5 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                14.02mq  46-00.00 
  6 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford                 14.01mq  45-11.75 
  7 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            13.38mq  43-10.75 
  8 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford                 13.22mq  43-04.50 
  9 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                12.97mq  42-06.75 
 10 Goodalis, David              Carthage                12.95m   42-06.00 
 11 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            12.89m   42-03.50 
 12 Sommer, William              Concordia (W            12.70m   41-08.00 
 13 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                  12.61m   41-04.50 
 14 Booth, Danny                 Carthage                12.58m   41-03.25 
 15 Long, Frank                  Concordia (W            12.54m   41-01.75 
 16 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 17 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            12.38m   40-07.50 
 18 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            12.07m   39-07.25 
 19 Watson, Jordan               Concordia (W            12.06m   39-07.00 
 20 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc            11.82m   38-09.50 
 21 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 22 Johnson, David               Carroll                 11.55m   37-10.75 
 23 Faber, Andrew                Concordia (W            11.52m   37-09.50 
 24 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 11.44m   37-06.50 
 25 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  11.27m   36-11.75 
 26 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll                 10.92m   35-10.00 
 27 Ruehlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc            10.73m   35-02.50 
 28 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                 10.35m   33-11.50 
 29 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford                 10.26m   33-08.00 
 30 Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia (I            10.19m   33-05.25 
 31 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc             9.76m   32-00.25 
 32 Hartmann, Kevin              Carroll                  9.38m   30-09.25 
 33 Torkelson, Theodore          Milwaukee Sc             9.37m   30-09.00 
 34 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc             8.56m   28-01.00 
 35 Sznaider, Colin              Carroll                  7.57m   24-10.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                17.14mq  56-03.00 
  2 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                16.88mq  55-04.75 
  3 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.87mq  55-04.25 
  4 Johnson, David               Carroll                 14.54mq  47-08.50 
  5 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                14.52mq  47-07.75 
  6 Goodalis, David              Carthage                14.27mq  46-10.00 
  7 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                13.85mq  45-05.25 
  8 Dubois, Patrick              Milwaukee Sc            13.81mq  45-03.75 
  9 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            13.45mq  44-01.50 
 10 Faber, Andrew                Concordia (W            13.34m   43-09.25 
 11 Touchie, Spencer             Ashford                 13.14m   43-01.50 
 12 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                12.65m   41-06.00 
 13 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford                 12.27m   40-03.25 
 14 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                 12.23m   40-01.50 
 15 Booth, Danny                 Carthage                12.16m   39-10.75 
 16 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                  11.93m   39-01.75 
 17 Behl, Joel                   Concordia (W            11.89m   39-00.25 
 18 Prince, Jaryd                Ashford                 11.50m   37-08.75 
 19 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll                 11.41m   37-05.25 
 20 Long, Frank                  Concordia (W            11.38m   37-04.00 
 21 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            11.29m   37-00.50 
 22 Sommer, William              Concordia (W            11.22m   36-09.75 
 23 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            10.93m   35-10.50 
 24 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia (I            10.88m   35-08.50 
 25 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 10.58m   34-08.50 
 26 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 27 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 10.24m   33-07.25 
 28 Ruehlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc            10.21m   33-06.00 
 29 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc             9.74m   31-11.50 
 30 Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc             8.56m   28-01.00 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              6.78     782
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra              6.81     772
  3 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                  7.13     662
  4 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                  7.18     643
  5 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                   7.26     619
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra              7.31     601
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perez, Michael               North Centra           3:07.12     596
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra           3:07.63     591
  3 Austin, Quenten              Carthage               3:08.33     585
  4 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                3:08.39     584
  5 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               3:09.13     578
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra           3:10.70     563
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perez, Michael               North Centra              8.33   2    752
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              8.55   1    700
  3 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                  8.59   1    692
  4 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  10.10   2    389
  5 Casper, Mason                North Centra             10.45   2    330
  6 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 10.49   1    324
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
  3 Casper, Mason                North Centra             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  3 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
  5 Perez, Michael               North Centra             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             3.79m   12-05.25    560
  1 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  3.79m   12-05.25    560
  3 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 3.59m   11-09.25    506
  4 Perez, Michael               North Centra             3.29m   10-09.50    429
  4 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 3.29m   10-09.50    429
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra             2.99m    9-09.75    354
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             6.48m   21-03.25    693
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra             6.45m   21-02.00    686
  3 Casper, Mason                North Centra             6.04m   19-09.75    595
  4 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 5.82m   19-01.25    548
  5 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 5.47m   17-11.50    475
 -- Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                     ND            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            10.61m   34-09.75    522
  3 Perez, Michael               North Centra             9.47m   31-01.00    454
  4 Casper, Mason                North Centra             9.32m   30-07.00    445
  5 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 9.14m   30-00.00    434
  6 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  8.69m   28-06.25    407
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra              4492  
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra              4233  
  3 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                  4041  
  4 Casper, Mason                North Centra              3457  
  5 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                  3405  
  6 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                   3128