Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Track & Field

 
Photos | Results | Box Score

Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 06:51 PM
                    Karl Schlender Invitational - 1/19/2013                    
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  7.84  2012        Rebecca Schmidt, UW-La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate              8.07q  2 
  2 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit Colle              8.11q  1 
  3 Bodish, Randi                U of Dubuque              8.25q  4 
  4 Starks, Tieisha              U of Dubuque              8.29q  2 
  5 Hodge, Leigha                U of Dubuque              8.40q  3 
  6 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate              8.43q  3 
  7 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque              8.45q  5 
  8 Lindsay, Paige               Judson Unive              8.46q  2 
  9 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Unive              8.47   4 
 10 Esunis, Melissa              Judson Unive              8.51   4 
 11 Trinco, Kim                  U of Dubuque              8.52   6 
 12 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate              8.53   1 
 13 Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un              8.68   4 
 14 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit Colle              8.69   5 
 15 Mohr, Hayley                 Edgewood Col              8.69   3 
 16 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar              8.75   5 
 17 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon College             8.77   5 
 18 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque              8.83   6 
 19 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw              8.91   2 
 20 Anderson, Ranita             U of Dubuque              8.91   3 
 21 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate              8.98   6 
 22 Steele, Lakeyta              Uw-Whitewate              9.00   5 
 23 McLeod, Lauren               Concordia Un              9.09   1 
 24 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col              9.18   6 
 25 Askew, Michaela              U of Dubuque              9.24   4 
 26 Drew, Katherine              Ripon College             9.25   2 
 27 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc              9.25   6 
 28 Sawyer, Melissa              U of Dubuque              9.38   1 
 29 Savory, Martha               Milwaukee Sc              9.39   2 
 30 Carter, Monica               U of Dubuque              9.54   4 
 31 Callan, Brittany             Milwaukee Sc              9.74   5 
 32 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc              9.82   1 
 33 Nelson, Sarah                Milwaukee Sc             10.32   6 
 -- Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate                DQ   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.84  2012        Rebecca Schmidt, UW-La Crosse               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit Colle              7.98   10   
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Uw-Whitewate              8.04    8   
  3 Bodish, Randi                U of Dubuque              8.24    6   
  4 Hodge, Leigha                U of Dubuque              8.33    5   
  5 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque              8.43    4   
  6 Lindsay, Paige               Judson Unive              8.60    3   
Preliminaries
  4 Starks, Tieisha              U of Dubuque                    
  6 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate                    
  9 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Unive                    
 10 Esunis, Melissa              Judson Unive                    
 11 Trinco, Kim                  U of Dubuque                    
 12 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate                    
 13 Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un                    
 14 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit Colle                    
 15 Mohr, Hayley                 Edgewood Col                    
 16 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar                    
 17 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon College                   
 18 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque                    
 19 Romens, Shalyn               Greater Milw                    
 20 Anderson, Ranita             U of Dubuque                    
 21 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate                    
 22 Steele, Lakeyta              Uw-Whitewate                    
 23 McLeod, Lauren               Concordia Un                    
 24 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col                    
 25 Askew, Michaela              U of Dubuque                    
 26 Drew, Katherine              Ripon College                   
 27 Davis, Kathryn               Milwaukee Sc                    
 28 Sawyer, Melissa              U of Dubuque                    
 29 Savory, Martha               Milwaukee Sc                    
 30 Carter, Monica               U of Dubuque                    
 31 Callan, Brittany             Milwaukee Sc                    
 32 Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc                    
 33 Nelson, Sarah                Milwaukee Sc                    
 -- Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 25.05  2007        Nadine Pieske, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit Colle             26.55   1  10   
  2 Jones, Kelsey                Uw-Whitewate             27.19   1   8   
  3 Hodge, Leigha                U of Dubuque             27.90   1   6   
  4 Bodish, Randi                U of Dubuque             28.26   3   5   
  5 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke Unive             28.40   3   4   
  6 Trinco, Kim                  U of Dubuque             28.44   2   3   
  7 Knapp, Sara                  Uw-Whitewate             28.71   6   2   
  8 Beil, Carly                  Concordia Un             29.20   6   1   
  9 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar             29.30   4 
 10 Bigger, Jacky                Uw-Whitewate             29.34   3 
 11 Hughes, Rasheda              Beloit Colle             29.50   4 
 12 St Aubin, Morgan             Olivet Nazar             29.52   6 
 13 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc             29.62  10 
 14 Lindsay, Paige               Judson Unive             29.70   4 
 15 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate             29.80   6 
 16 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar             30.26   5 
 17 O'Donnell, Anna              Milwaukee Sc             30.40   9 
 18 Cochran, Catherine           Beloit Colle             30.45   4 
 19 Garner, Sudan                Beloit Colle             30.52   5 
 20 Earley, Angie                Beloit Colle             30.66   7 
 21 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive             31.97   5 
 22 Fargo, Lauren                Edgewood Col             32.10   9 
 23 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia Un             32.23  10 
 24 Wishmann, Lisa               Concordia Un             32.39   8 
 25 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia Un             33.33   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 55.85  2007        Amanda Donath, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brom, Amanda                 Uw-Whitewate           1:00.25   1  10   
  2 Dreikosen, Beth              Uw-Whitewate           1:00.95   1   8   
  3 Koenen, Simone               Uw-Whitewate           1:01.39   1   6   
  4 Schissel, Kristine           Clarke Unive           1:03.89   2   5   
  5 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson Unive           1:04.34   1   4   
  6 Rathsack, Jenny              Uw-Whitewate           1:04.37   2   3   
  7 Thier, Austyn                Clarke Unive           1:04.83   2   2   
  8 Finstad, Macalah             Edgewood Col           1:05.15   2   1   
  9 Heitsman, Erica              Uw-Whitewate           1:05.50   3 
 10 Schaffer, Lexie              Ripon College          1:06.12   1 
 11 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar           1:06.36   2 
 12 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc           1:07.03   5 
 13 O'Donnell, Anna              Milwaukee Sc           1:08.27   5 
 14 Kasiurak, Stephanie          Clarke Unive           1:08.48   3 
 15 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar           1:10.16   5 
 16 St Aubin, Morgan             Olivet Nazar           1:10.16   3 
 17 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar           1:10.41   3 
 18 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc           1:13.19   5 
 19 Bormann, Corey               Clarke Unive           1:14.47   4 
 20 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia Un           1:14.54   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:44.03  2012        Hannah Day, Clarke Unive                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col           1:45.95   10   
  2 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           1:48.27    8   
  3 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar           1:49.89    6   
  4 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar           1:51.01    5   
  5 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran           1:51.35    4   
  6 Carlson, Max                 Beloit Colle           2:13.37    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:10.70  2007        Jessica Lamp, UW-Parkside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buse, Megan                  Uw-Whitewate           2:27.46   10   
  2 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia Un           2:29.80    8   
  3 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate           2:31.12    6   
  4 Winter, Grace                Ripon College          2:31.29    5   
  5 Hauber, Kelley               U of Dubuque           2:31.57    4   
  6 Bartels, Janna               Uw-Whitewate           2:36.56    3   
  7 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia Un           2:37.78    2   
  8 Rice, Jessica                Concordia Un           2:38.86    1   
  9 Nycz, Alyssa                 Ripon College          2:38.90  
 10 Kasiurak, Stephanie          Clarke Unive           2:39.02  
 11 Kahl, Emily                  Uw-Whitewate           2:40.77  
 12 Kahl, Amy                    Uw-Whitewate           2:43.04  
 13 Wellman, Veronica            U of Dubuque           2:44.53  
 14 Ruf, Tori                    Uw-Whitewate           2:46.51  
 15 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate           2:46.86  
 16 Klein, Courtney              Clarke Unive           2:48.58  
 17 Cousins, Madison             U of Dubuque           2:50.41  
 18 Wantuch, Paeton              Uw-Whitewate           2:50.83  
 19 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate           2:52.03  
 20 Williams, Katie              Ripon College          2:52.57  
 21 Gordon, Grace                Clarke Unive           2:57.78  
 22 Howell, Alexandra            Uw-Whitewate           2:59.08  
 23 Bernier, Mary Kate           Uw-Whitewate           3:00.78  
 24 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke Unive           3:02.49  
 25 Herrick, Angie               Uw-Whitewate           3:02.55  
 26 Hurst, Mayzee                Uw-Whitewate           3:05.65  
 27 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke Unive           3:06.32  
 28 Viner, Jada                  Beloit Colle           3:11.78  
 29 Wynn, Betsy                  Beloit Colle           3:44.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:51.05  2007        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matter, Michelle             Ripon College          5:19.73   10   
  2 Duncan, Alyssa               Uw-Whitewate           5:24.76    8   
  3 Schlitz, Larissa             Concordia Un           5:41.62    6   
  4 Rendflesh, Alysha            Uw-Whitewate           5:59.35    5   
  5 Williams, Natalie            Ripon College          6:04.02    4   
  6 Gordon, Grace                Clarke Unive           6:15.79    3   
  7 Dykstra, Grace               Ripon College          6:18.43    2   
  8 Klein, Courtney              Clarke Unive           6:18.61    1   
  9 Nelson, Samantha             Concordia Un           6:26.57  
 10 Bernier, Mary Kate           Uw-Whitewate           6:28.10  
 11 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke Unive           6:34.94  
 12 Perez, Karla                 Ripon College          6:37.10  
 13 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke Unive           6:38.08  
 14 Sosinski, Chris              Wis Lutheran           6:44.47  
 15 Duewell, Brittney            Concordia Un           6:46.75  
 16 Herrick, Angie               Uw-Whitewate           6:47.17  
 17 Hurst, Mayzee                Uw-Whitewate           6:47.65  
 18 Figueroa, Diana              Ripon College          6:49.45  
 19 Somberg, Camille             Milwaukee Sc           6:52.46  
 20 Brown, Taylor                Concordia Un           6:54.33  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:50.20  2004        Moira Ruhly, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matter, Michelle             Ripon College         10:35.30   10   
  2 Houk, Meghan                 Olivet Nazar          11:15.47    8   
  3 Nava, Brenda                 U of Dubuque          11:28.21    6   
  4 Bloedow, Megan               U of Dubuque          11:29.84    5   
  5 Heller, Amanda               Milwaukee Sc          11:47.67    4   
  6 Wenzel, Anna                 Beloit Colle          12:02.99    3   
  7 Achs, Jolyn                  Concordia Un          12:10.89    2   
  8 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar          12:13.48    1   
  9 Cress, Margaret              Beloit Colle          12:38.24  
 10 Pieper, Carrie               Clarke Unive          12:52.10  
 11 Headtke, Meredith            Olivet Nazar          13:00.55  
 12 Lyons, Ashley                Concordia Un          13:02.25  
 13 DeLong, Sara                 Beloit Colle          13:48.09  
 14 Lutz, Lauren                 Uw-Whitewate          14:03.10  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 16:46.63  2004        Carter Hamill, Amherst College           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar          20:12.89   10   
  2 Herrmann, Katelyn            Milwaukee Sc          20:27.81    8   
  3 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          20:35.25    6   
  4 Williams, Katie              Ripon College         20:45.37    5   
  5 Judd, LouAnn                 Edgewood Col          21:17.07    4   
  6 Shemanski, Sydney            Ripon College         23:22.88    3   
  7 Scholz, Felisha              Olivet Nazar          24:21.02    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  9.17  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Unive              9.73q  1 
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate              9.75q  2 
  3 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate             10.07q  1 
  4 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate             10.12q  3 
  5 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive             10.12q  1 
  6 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate             10.16q  1 
  7 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar             10.42q  3 
  8 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Unive             10.45q  3 
  9 Smith, Allison               Clarke Unive             10.49   2 
 10 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate             10.55   2 
 11 Cary, Taylor                 U of Dubuque             10.61   3 
 12 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit Colle             11.03   2 
 13 Anderson, Ranita             U of Dubuque             11.13   3 
 14 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive             11.31   2 
 15 Bormann, Corey               Clarke Unive             11.37   1 
 16 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             11.58   3 
 17 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc             12.69   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9.17  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Unive              9.45   10   
  2 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate             10.00    8   
  3 Clabough, Hailey             Uw-Whitewate             10.01    6   
  4 Athey, Amber                 Uw-Whitewate             10.31    5   
  5 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive             10.39    4   
  6 Price, Brianna               Olivet Nazar             10.46    3   
  7 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Unive             10.70    2   
Preliminaries
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate                    
  9 Smith, Allison               Clarke Unive                    
 10 Beck, Lacy                   Uw-Whitewate                    
 11 Cary, Taylor                 U of Dubuque                    
 12 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit Colle                    
 13 Anderson, Ranita             U of Dubuque                    
 14 Shapley, Olivia              Judson Unive                    
 15 Bormann, Corey               Clarke Unive                    
 16 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc                    
 17 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:41.01  2011        , Milwaukee Bradley Tech                  
                         D. Bryant, T. Whitley, A. Howard, E. Fuller-Stewar
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 U of Dubuque  'A'                                   1:51.10   1  10   
     1) Starks, Tieisha                 2) Hodge, Leigha                  
     3) Bodish, Randi                   4) Trinco, Kim                    
  2 Beloit College  'A'                                 1:54.55   1   8   
     1) Carlson, Felicia                2) Cochran, Catherine             
     3) Monroe, Rachel                  4) Kehne, Theresa                 
  3 U of Dubuque  'B'                                   1:55.02   1   6   
     1) Catchings, Jamyia               2) Cary, Taylor                   
     3) Simbeck, Caitlin                4) Hauber, Kelley                 
  4 Judson University  'A'                              1:56.67   1   5   
     1) Dede, Sarah                     2) Shapley, Olivia                
     3) Esunis, Melissa                 4) McDougall, Marilyn             
  5 Beloit College  'B'                                 2:03.37   2   4   
     1) Clippinger, Karly               2) Garner, Sudan                  
     3) Earley, Angie                   4) Hughes, Rasheda                
  6 U of Dubuque  'C'                                   2:04.59   2   3   
     1) Tranel, Amy                     2) Anderson, Ranita               
     3) Sawyer, Melissa                 4) Carter, Monica                 
  7 Milwaukee School of  'A'                            2:10.74   2   2   
     1) Davis, Kathryn                  2) Callan, Brittany               
     3) Nelson, Sarah                   4) Savory, Martha                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:52.36  2004        , Illinois Wesleyan                       
                         G. Taylor, K. O'Rourke, N. Williams, G. Rawlins   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clarke University  'A'                              4:17.93   1  10   
     1) Francois, Samantha              2) Schissel, Kristine             
     3) Thier, Austyn                   4) Lehmkuhl, Megan                
  2 Concordia University  'A'                           4:19.64   1   8   
     1) Hennig, Jessica                 2) Sitte, Kristin                 
     3) Schlitz, Larissa                4) Mauermann, Emily               
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  4:21.82   1   6   
     1) Dreikosen, Beth                 2) Heitsman, Erica                
     3) Athey, Amber                    4) Kasiurak, Sarah                
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                  4:27.66   2   5   
     1) Brom, Amanda                    2) Klicker, Elizabeth             
     3) Knapp, Sara                     4) Mosher, Lauren                 
  5 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                  4:29.02   2   4   
     1) Rathsack, Jenny                 2) Koenen, Simone                 
     3) Ollendick, Dana                 4) Buse, Megan                    
  6 Edgewood College  'A'                               4:33.15   1   3   
     1) Hering, Denay                   2) Judd, LouAnn                   
     3) Mohr, Hayley                    4) Finstad, Macalah               
  7 Ripon College  'A'                                  4:44.15   2   2   
     1) Schaffer, Lexie                 2) Schroeder, Karena              
     3) Nycz, Alyssa                    4) Winter, Grace                  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 11:44.56  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                             
                          J. Munoz, J. Hoch, E. Steinhafel, L. Woodworth    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke University  'A'                             13:30.67   10   
     1) Timm, Kaitlyn                   2) Lehmkuhl, Megan                
     3) Schissel, Kristine              4) Thier, Austyn                  
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                 13:50.64    8   
     1) Ruf, Tori                       2) Kasiurak, Sarah                
     3) Kahl, Emily                     4) Kahl, Amy                      
  3 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                 14:21.93    6   
     1) Wantuch, Paeton                 2) Mosher, Lauren                 
     3) Howell, Alexandra               4) Bartels, Janna                 
  4 Beloit College  'A'                                15:48.28    5   
     1) DeLong, Sara                    2) Cochran, Catherine             
     3) Jackson, Camilla                4) Cress, Margaret                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.80m  2012        Shelby Demos, UW-Whitewater                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strohmaier, Lauren           Uw-Whitewate             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Owen, JoLyn                  Uw-Whitewate            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon College           J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tesch, Rachel                Edgewood Col             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Unive             1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia Un             1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Allison               Clarke Unive            J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Unive             1.37m    4-06.00   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tranel, Amy                  U of Dubuque             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mylin, Kasey                 Milwaukee Sc             1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 1.27 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jandrin, Alexandra           Milwaukee Sc                NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.12m  2009        Jenny Soceka, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             3.22m   10-06.75  10   
     3.22 3.67 
        O  XXX 
  2 Bregger, Amanda              Wis Lutheran             3.07m   10-00.75   8   
     2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fuhrman, Megan               Clarke Unive             2.77m    9-01.00   6   
     2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Busjahn, Rachael             U of Dubuque            J2.77m    9-01.00   5   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Falligant, Taryn             Uw-Whitewate             2.62m    8-07.00   4   
     2.47 2.62 2.77 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Crouse, Courtney             Concordia Un            J2.62m    8-07.00   3   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hanson, Shaina               U of Dubuque             2.47m    8-01.25   2   
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Ollendick, Dana              Uw-Whitewate            J2.47m    8-01.25   1   
     2.32 2.47 2.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia Un             2.32m    7-07.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia Un             2.32m    7-07.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gacanich, Mileva             Clarke Unive             2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.17 2.32 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Finman, Katharine            Beloit Colle             2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.17 2.32 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate                NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.09m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive             4.64m   15-02.75  10   
  2 Catchings, Jamyia            U of Dubuque             4.51m   14-09.75   8   
  3 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.43m   14-06.50   6   
  4 Pilon, Melanie               Uw-Whitewate             4.40m   14-05.25   5   
  5 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon College            4.31m   14-01.75   4   
  6 Kressin, Loryn               Uw-Whitewate             4.20m   13-09.50   3   
  7 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon College            4.19m   13-09.00   2   
  8 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate             4.08m   13-04.75   1   
  9 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar             4.07m   13-04.25 
 10 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate             4.04m   13-03.25 
 11 Simbeck, Caitlin             U of Dubuque             3.94m   12-11.25 
 12 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke Unive             3.88m   12-08.75 
 12 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar             3.88m   12-08.75 
 14 Francois, Samantha           Clarke Unive             3.81m   12-06.00 
 14 Zagare, Anete                Milwaukee Sc             3.81m   12-06.00 
 16 Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc             3.56m   11-08.25 
 -- Lehmkuhl, Megan              Clarke Unive                ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.69m  2009        Chavon Robinson, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tyler             Uw-Whitewate            10.78m   35-04.50  10   
  2 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar            10.67m   35-00.25   8   
  3 Lehmkuhl, Megan              Clarke Unive            10.47m   34-04.25   6   
  4 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            10.30m   33-09.50   5   
  5 Carter, Lianna               Uw-Whitewate            10.17m   33-04.50   4   
  6 Pladies, Emily               Uw-Whitewate             9.98m   32-09.00   3   
  7 Smith, Allison               Clarke Unive             9.84m   32-03.50   2   
  8 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon College            9.71m   31-10.25   1   
  9 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia Un             9.48m   31-01.25 
 10 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar             9.46m   31-00.50 
 11 Gomez, Maria                 Olivet Nazar             9.38m   30-09.25 
 -- Dede, Sarah                  Judson Unive                ND            
 -- Larson, Briel                Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.22m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates College           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            12.34m   40-06.00  10   
  2 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive            12.25m   40-02.25   8   
  3 Mahr, Shelby                 Uw-Whitewate            12.01m   39-05.00   6   
  4 Lawfer, Jaclyn               U of Dubuque            11.41m   37-05.25   5   
  5 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            11.32m   37-01.75   4   
  6 Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive            11.26m   36-11.50   3   
  7 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            10.93m   35-10.50   2   
  8 Asmondy, Melissa             Ripon College           10.80m   35-05.25   1   
  9 Cihocki, Nicole              U of Dubuque            10.78m   35-04.50 
 10 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke Unive            10.76m   35-03.75 
 11 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive            10.63m   34-10.50 
 12 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon College           10.59m   34-09.00 
 13 McPherson, Caitie            Olivet Nazar            10.56m   34-07.75 
 14 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un            10.07m   33-00.50 
 15 Forson, Nicole               U of Dubuque            10.03m   32-11.00 
 16 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un             9.96m   32-08.25 
 17 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke Unive             9.65m   31-08.00 
 18 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate             9.43m   30-11.25 
 19 Herbig, Katelyn              U of Dubuque             9.40m   30-10.25 
 20 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un             9.21m   30-02.75 
 21 Phillips, Teriona            U of Dubuque             8.94m   29-04.00 
 22 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             8.75m   28-08.50 
 23 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia Un             8.63m   28-03.75 
 24 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate             8.53m   28-00.00 
 25 Ebeling, Jenny               Wis Lutheran             8.52m   27-11.50 
 26 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un             8.33m   27-04.00 
 27 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar             8.32m   27-03.75 
 28 Carini, Sarah                Concordia Un             8.16m   26-09.25 
 29 Weiglein, Amberly            Wis Lutheran             7.81m   25-07.50 
 30 Bainbridge, Carson           U of Dubuque             7.54m   24-09.00 
 31 Williams, Danielle           U of Dubuque             7.33m   24-00.75 
 -- Blucker, Amy                 Unattached             X12.47m   40-11.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.17m  2008        Robyn Jarocki, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke Unive            16.05m   52-08.00  10   
  2 Hernke, Jill                 Uw-Whitewate            13.70m   44-11.50   8   
  3 Neuberger, Bethany           Uw-Whitewate            13.45m   44-01.50   6   
  4 Miskowicz, Amy               Uw-Whitewate            13.05m   42-09.75   5   
  5 McPherson, Caitie            Olivet Nazar            13.01m   42-08.25   4   
  6 Cihocki, Nicole              U of Dubuque            12.66m   41-06.50   3   
  7 Winkler, Jenny               Uw-Whitewate            12.51m   41-00.50   2   
  8 Herbig, Katelyn              U of Dubuque            12.31m   40-04.75   1   
  9 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            11.99m   39-04.00 
 10 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson Unive            11.64m   38-02.25 
 11 Del Re, Jessica              Judson Unive            11.60m   38-00.75 
 12 Beattie, Holly               Concordia Un            11.46m   37-07.25 
 13 McLaughlin, Catlin           Uw-Whitewate            11.43m   37-06.00 
 14 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke Unive            11.29m   37-00.50 
 15 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia Un            11.12m   36-05.75 
 16 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon College           11.01m   36-01.50 
 17 Moen, Erika                  Beloit Colle            10.97m   36-00.00 
 18 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson Unive            10.96m   35-11.50 
 19 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia Un            10.84m   35-06.75 
 20 Forson, Nicole               U of Dubuque            10.70m   35-01.25 
 21 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia Un            10.43m   34-02.75 
 22 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia Un            10.38m   34-00.75 
 23 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            10.27m   33-08.50 
 24 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia Un             9.95m   32-07.75 
 25 Asmondy, Melissa             Ripon College            9.64m   31-07.50 
 26 Lawfer, Jaclyn               U of Dubuque             9.57m   31-04.75 
 27 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke Unive             9.13m   29-11.50 
 28 Carini, Sarah                Concordia Un             8.50m   27-10.75 
 29 Williams, Danielle           U of Dubuque             8.44m   27-08.25 
 30 Bainbridge, Carson           U of Dubuque             8.37m   27-05.50 
 31 Phillips, Teriona            U of Dubuque             8.04m   26-04.50 
 -- Blucker, Amy                 Unattached             X15.49m   50-10.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  6.92  2012        Nick Bee, UW-Whitewater                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galvin, Tyrone               U of Dubuque              7.10q  6 
  2 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              7.11q  4 
  3 Broussard, Corey             U of Dubuque              7.11q  7 
  4 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate              7.12q  5 
  5 Jones, Phillip               U of Dubuque              7.12q  5 
  6 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate              7.16q  2 
  7 Chatman, Patrick             Uw-Whitewate              7.19q  9 
  8 Turnquist, Travis            Wis Lutheran              7.22q  3 
  9 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate              7.23   9 
 10 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar              7.27   8 
 11 Sierra, Andy                 U of Dubuque              7.28   8 
 12 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un              7.32   1 
 13 Simich, Nick                 Concordia Un              7.34   5 
 14 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate              7.35   6 
 15 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate              7.36   3 
 16 Langman, Eric                Ripon College             7.38   5 
 17 Versulien, Lukeson           Beloit Colle              7.39   7 
 18 DeMoss, Parker               Judson Unive              7.39   1 
 19 Thomas, Robert               Concordia Un              7.40   7 
 20 Gardner, Ryan                Concordia Un              7.42   6 
 21 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke Unive              7.43   7 
 22 Jones, Anthony               Greater Milw              7.47   3 
 23 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive              7.50   2 
 24 White, Tyler                 Concordia Un              7.51   9 
 25 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque              7.55   4 
 26 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw              7.56   9 
 27 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit Colle              7.56   2 
 28 Idialu, Wellington           Judson Unive              7.57   9 
 29 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw              7.57   2 
 30 Jamison, Kevin               U of Dubuque              7.59   7 
 31 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate              7.60   3 
 32 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate              7.60   7 
 33 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit Colle              7.62   1 
 34 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc              7.62   4 
 35 Miller, Devante              U of Dubuque              7.64   4 
 36 Bojang, Kebba                U of Dubuque              7.64   8 
 37 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc              7.65   5 
 38 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc              7.66   7 
 39 Knox, Isadore                U of Dubuque              7.69   4 
 40 Fuller, Nate                 Wis Lutheran              7.71   8 
 41 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive              7.72   6 
 42 Peugh, Tyler                 U of Dubuque              7.75   5 
 43 Ahrens, Zach                 U of Dubuque              7.77   9 
 44 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood Col              7.80   6 
 45 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit Colle              7.80   3 
 46 Rice, Jason                  U of Dubuque              7.87   7 
 47 Jepson, Jakob                U of Dubuque              7.87   9 
 48 Billman, Ryan                Concordia Un              7.93   5 
 49 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw              7.95   1 
 50 Moorman, Derek               U of Dubuque              8.07   5 
 51 Spencer, Joe                 U of Dubuque              8.08   8 
 52 Johnson, Stephen             U of Dubuque              8.21   2 
 53 Terronez, Erik               Milwaukee Sc              8.29   8 
 54 Arns, Josh                   U of Dubuque              8.32   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  6.92  2012        Nick Bee, UW-Whitewater                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Phillip               U of Dubuque              7.02   10   
  2 Galvin, Tyrone               U of Dubuque              7.05    8   
  3 Werner, Jordan               Milwaukee Sc              7.09    6   
  4 Broussard, Corey             U of Dubuque              7.10    5   
  5 Chatman, Patrick             Uw-Whitewate              7.13    4   
  6 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate              7.13    3   
  7 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate              7.19    2   
  8 Turnquist, Travis            Wis Lutheran              7.30    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate                    
 10 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar                    
 11 Sierra, Andy                 U of Dubuque                    
 12 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia Un                    
 13 Simich, Nick                 Concordia Un                    
 14 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate                    
 15 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate                    
 16 Langman, Eric                Ripon College                   
 17 Versulien, Lukeson           Beloit Colle                    
 18 DeMoss, Parker               Judson Unive                    
 19 Thomas, Robert               Concordia Un                    
 20 Gardner, Ryan                Concordia Un                    
 21 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke Unive                    
 22 Jones, Anthony               Greater Milw                    
 23 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive                    
 24 White, Tyler                 Concordia Un                    
 25 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque                    
 26 Seals, Kenton                Greater Milw                    
 27 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit Colle                    
 28 Idialu, Wellington           Judson Unive                    
 29 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw                    
 30 Jamison, Kevin               U of Dubuque                    
 31 Carter, Sean                 Uw-Whitewate                    
 32 Howland, Alex                Uw-Whitewate                    
 33 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit Colle                    
 34 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc                    
 35 Miller, Devante              U of Dubuque                    
 36 Bojang, Kebba                U of Dubuque                    
 37 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc                    
 38 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc                    
 39 Knox, Isadore                U of Dubuque                    
 40 Fuller, Nate                 Wis Lutheran                    
 41 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive                    
 42 Peugh, Tyler                 U of Dubuque                    
 43 Ahrens, Zach                 U of Dubuque                    
 44 Anderson, Ethan              Edgewood Col                    
 45 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit Colle                    
 46 Rice, Jason                  U of Dubuque                    
 47 Jepson, Jakob                U of Dubuque                    
 48 Billman, Ryan                Concordia Un                    
 49 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw                    
 50 Moorman, Derek               U of Dubuque                    
 51 Spencer, Joe                 U of Dubuque                    
 52 Johnson, Stephen             U of Dubuque                    
 53 Terronez, Erik               Milwaukee Sc                    
 54 Arns, Josh                   U of Dubuque                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.45  2002        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bee, Nick                    Uw-Whitewate             22.88   1  10   
  2 Mikesell, Matt               Uw-Whitewate             23.03   2   8   
  3 Galvin, Tyrone               U of Dubuque             23.13   2   6   
  4 Shively, Taylor              Clarke Unive             23.14   2   5   
  5 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw             23.19   1   4   
  6 Turnquist, Travis            Wis Lutheran             23.21   1   3   
  7 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Uw-Whitewate             23.28   2   2   
  8 Wenham, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate             23.32   3   1   
  9 Jones, Phillip               U of Dubuque             23.34   3 
 10 Simich, Nick                 Concordia Un             23.47   4 
 11 Sierra, Andy                 U of Dubuque             23.56   3 
 12 Wood, Matthew                Ripon College            23.58   1 
 13 French, Cyrus                Judson Unive             23.73   7 
 14 Langman, Eric                Ripon College            23.91   5 
 15 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             23.94   5 
 16 Lohr, Nick                   Edgewood Col             24.04   6 
 17 Versulien, Lukeson           Beloit Colle             24.26   6 
 18 Walters, Brendan             Clarke Unive             24.44   4 
 19 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar             24.50   7 
 20 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit Colle             24.68   5 
 21 Helland, Travis              Uw-Whitewate             24.68   4 
 22 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit Colle             24.72   7 
 23 DeVriendt, Mitch             Edgewood Col             24.73   8 
 24 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson Unive             24.83   9 
 25 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc             25.01  11 
 26 Idialu, Wellington           Judson Unive             25.09   7 
 27 Keenen, Matt                 Milwaukee Sc             25.30  10 
 28 Johnson, Cody                Milwaukee Sc             25.36  10 
 29 Allen, James                 Ripon College            25.38   6 
 30 Rice, Jason                  U of Dubuque             25.52   9 
 31 Fuller, Nate                 Wis Lutheran             26.02  11 
 32 Herrmann, Max                Ripon College            27.47  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 46.42  2004        Andrew Rock, UW-La Crosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Matthew                Ripon College            51.77   1  10   
  2 Rudebeck, Bryce              Uw-Whitewate             51.82   1   8   
  3 Braun, Pete                  Greater Milw             51.85   1   6   
  4 Gorman, Kevin                Uw-Whitewate             52.45   2   5   
  5 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque             52.93   2   4   
  6 Prue, Michael                Concordia Un             53.09   6   3   
  7 Myatt, Kenny                 Uw-Whitewate             53.34   3   2   
  8 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar             53.64   3   1   
  9 Tomashek, Justin             Uw-Whitewate             53.76   3 
 10 George, Austin               U of Dubuque             54.25   3 
 11 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke Unive             54.36   3 
 12 Siess, Peter                 Beloit Colle             55.47   4 
 13 Severson, Kirk               Uw-Whitewate             55.58   4 
 14 Bertling, Logan              Milwaukee Sc             56.56   6 
 15 Griffith, Brandon            Edgewood Col             56.65   2 
 16 Smith, Casey                 Clarke Unive             57.80   4 
 17 Herber, John                 Clarke Unive             58.14   4 
 18 Ryan, Cole                   U of Dubuque             58.38   4 
 19 Moorman, Derek               U of Dubuque             58.68   5 
 20 Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un             58.84   6 
 21 Knox, Isadore                U of Dubuque           1:01.17   5 
 -- Denu, Jared                  Uw-Whitewate               DNF   1 
 -- Seniuk, Brian                Greater Milw                DQ   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:24.20  2013        David Powers, Olivet Nazar                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar           1:24.20F  10   
  2 Anderson, Nick               Clarke Unive           1:24.44    8   
  3 French, Cyrus                Judson Unive           1:25.11    6   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.03  2002        Matt Groose, UW-Oshkosh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Cory              Ripon College          1:59.93   10   
  2 Urbanski, Anthony            Uw-Whitewate           2:00.21    8   
  3 Miller, Dawson               Uw-Whitewate           2:01.31    6   
  4 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar           2:04.15    5   
  5 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc           2:04.18    4   
  6 Faring, Garret               Milwaukee Sc           2:05.38    3   
  7 Buntman, Kevin               Uw-Whitewate           2:06.53    2   
  8 Endrizzi, Roman              Olivet Nazar           2:07.60    1   
  9 Busch, JaVaughn              U of Dubuque           2:07.86  
 10 Loftus, Scott                Milwaukee Sc           2:10.43  
 11 Cave, Paul                   Clarke Unive           2:10.44  
 12 Miller, Devante              U of Dubuque           2:10.49  
 13 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar           2:10.93  
 14 Martin, David                U of Dubuque           2:11.17  
 15 Miehe, Kent                  Uw-Whitewate           2:11.40  
 16 Murray, Jordan               U of Dubuque           2:14.64  
 17 Leaf, Kenny                  Edgewood Col           2:15.08  
 18 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Unive           2:15.53  
 19 Hanson, Joe                  Edgewood Col           2:16.01  
 20 Gregory, Chase               Clarke Unive           2:18.86  
 21 Herber, John                 Clarke Unive           2:20.08  
 22 Burdt, Blair                 U of Dubuque           2:24.63  
 23 Meyers, David                Clarke Unive           2:28.84  
 24 O'Keefe, Thomas              U of Dubuque           2:31.55  
 25 Bohl, Darin                  U of Dubuque           2:46.11  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 4:09.96  2007        Brian Butzler, UW-Whitewater              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashenden, Andy               Unattached             4:18.69   10   
  2 Hinze, Martin                Concordia Un           4:29.10    8   
  3 Grousnick, Steve             Milwaukee Sc           4:30.55    6   
  4 Dale, Mitchell               Olivet Nazar           4:34.46    5   
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor         Milwaukee Sc           4:40.13    4   
  6 Rudquist, Matthew            Uw-Whitewate           4:42.73    3   
  7 Biancuzzo, Nick              Wis Lutheran           4:47.65    2   
  8 Seeger, Austin               Uw-Whitewate           4:50.07    1   
  9 Rosenau, Alex                Concordia Un           4:53.82  
 10 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia Un           4:54.74  
 11 Lynn, Joel                   Olivet Nazar           4:55.80  
 12 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc           4:57.50  
 13 Gregory, Chase               Clarke Unive           4:59.29  
 14 Mahon, Graham                Clarke Unive           5:01.01  
 15 Harper, Cody                 Olivet Nazar           5:04.54  
 16 Farley, Quinn                Uw-Whitewate           5:04.91  
 17 Cosme, Anibal                Ripon College          5:05.39  
 18 Hinck, Johann                Concordia Un           5:07.09  
 19 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke Unive           5:10.12  
 20 Hamilton, Keith              Milwaukee Sc           5:10.79  
 21 Collins, Kyle                Clarke Unive           5:12.90  
 22 Scott, Noah                  Ripon College          5:19.82  
 23 Sen, Akash                   Ripon College          5:47.26  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 8:23.37  2007        Brian Butzler, UW-Whitewater              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jake              Milwaukee Sc           9:18.04   10   
  2 Williams, Josh               Edgewood Col           9:24.64    8   
  3 Miller, Ben                  Milwaukee Sc           9:27.45    6   
  4 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar           9:32.39    5   
  5 Fell, Adam                   Concordia Un           9:36.80    4   
  6 Nevills, Payton              U of Dubuque           9:48.04    3   
  7 Robles, Chase                Wis Lutheran           9:49.06    2   
  8 Dixon, Matthew               Olivet Nazar           9:49.09    1   
  9 Strasinopohlas, Nik          Milwaukee Sc           9:55.46  
 10 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar           9:57.39  
 11 Coop, Andrew                 Concordia Un           9:57.87  
 12 Wolfe, Luke                  Edgewood Col           9:59.78  
 13 Biesboer, Christopher        Concordia Un          10:03.14  
 14 Bernau, Stephen              Concordia Un          10:04.91  
 15 Ploenzke, David              U of Dubuque          10:07.55  
 16 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit Colle          10:11.39  
 17 Lueck, Dayton                Unattached            10:12.89  
 18 Bellows, Josh                Clarke Unive          10:22.34  
 19 Smith, Josh                  Beloit Colle          10:26.91  
 20 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw          11:35.47  
 -- Rodriguez, Javier            U of Dubuque               DNF  
 -- Luedtke, Nick                Ripon College              DNF  
 -- Pierson, Andrew              Ripon College              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 14:20.72  2012        Tim Nelson, UW-Stout                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lutz, Zak                    Greater Milw          16:26.92   10   
  2 Markgraf, Connor             Unattached            17:06.62    8   
  3 Revels, Jason                Unattached            17:10.78    6   
  4 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia Un          17:44.11    5   
  5 Waters, Rob                  Ripon College         17:51.00    4   
  6 Pierson, Andrew              Ripon College         18:26.19    3   
  7 Haberland, Sam               Edgewood Col          18:38.86    2   
  8 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon College         19:25.39    1   
  9 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw          19:35.68  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Facility: F  8.15  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewate                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate              8.30q  1 
  2 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate              8.32q  1 
  3 Zurbuchen, Evan              U of Dubuque              8.53q  1 
  4 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Unive              8.70q  2 
  5 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc              8.82q  1 
  6 Mellado, David               Judson Unive              8.90q  3 
  7 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc              9.10q  2 
  8 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              9.13q  1 
  9 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate              9.14   3 
 10 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc              9.15   3 
 11 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit Colle             10.72   3 
 12 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive             10.76   2 
 13 Ryan, Cole                   U of Dubuque             10.86   2 
 14 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque             11.42   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  8.15  2013        Marcus Smith, UW-Whitewate                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Marcus                Uw-Whitewate              8.15F  10   
  2 Judd, Mike                   Uw-Whitewate              8.30    8   
  3 Zurbuchen, Evan              U of Dubuque              8.53    6   
  4 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Unive              8.84    5   
  5 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc              8.90    4   
  6 Mellado, David               Judson Unive              9.01    3   
  7 Anthony, Jonathon            Milwaukee Sc              9.24    2   
  8 Kearney, Matthew             Olivet Nazar              9.28    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate                    
 10 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc                    
 11 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit Colle                    
 12 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive                    
 13 Ryan, Cole                   U of Dubuque                    
 14 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque                    
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:28.26  2002        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         J. Haas, A. Rock, K. Smith, D. Tutskey            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Edgewood College  'A'                               1:37.31   10   
     1) Bush, Matt                      2) DeVriendt, Mitch               
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Lohr, Nick                     
  2 Beloit College  'A'                                 1:38.36    8   
     1) Versulien, Lukeson              2) Siess, Peter                   
     3) Floyd, Matt                     4) Jones, Antonio                 
  3 Judson University  'A'                              1:41.31    6   
     1) DeMoss, Parker                  2) Mellado, David                 
     3) Idialu, Wellington              4) Lloyd, Troy                    
  4 Beloit College  'B'                                 1:41.64    5   
     1) Kreiser, Matthew                2) Kahl, Mat                      
     3) Coleman, Tyler                  4) McShane, William               
 -- U of Dubuque  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Broussard, Corey                2) Jamison, Kevin                 
     3) Peugh, Tyler                    4) Lindsey, Antwone               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:12.79  2004        , UW-La Crosse                            
                         D. Toshner, N. Olson, J. Deterville, A. Rock      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                  3:26.56   1  10   
     1) Rudebeck, Bryce                 2) Tomashek, Justin               
     3) Gorman, Kevin                   4) Denu, Jared                    
  2 Milwaukee School of  'A'                            3:28.76   1   8   
     1) Werner, Jordan                  2) Waech, Matt                    
     3) Buichl, Joe                     4) Bianan, Andrew                 
  3 U of Dubuque  'A'                                   3:39.00   1   6   
     1) Jamison, Kevin                  2) George, Austin                 
     3) Zurbuchen, Evan                 4) Burdt, Blair                   
  4 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                  3:40.21   2   5   
     1) Carter, Sean                    2) Douglas, Robert                
     3) Chatman, Patrick                4) Howland, Alex                  
  5 Concordia University  'A'                           3:40.49   1   4   
     1) Pawlak, Sean                    2) Balsman, Jonny                 
     3) Krivoshein, Dylan               4) Prue, Michael                  
  6 Milwaukee School of  'B'                            3:43.80   3   3   
     1) Peterson, Ben                   2) Faring, Garret                 
     3) Loftus, Scott                   4) Koziczkowski, Trevor           
  7 Clarke University  'C'                              3:47.24   3   2   
     1) Gregory, Chase                  2) Bellows, Josh                  
     3) Schoening, Jonnie               4) Collins, Kyle                  
  8 Ripon College  'A'                                  3:51.98   2   1   
     1) Allen, James                    2) Zimmerman, Cory                
     3) Herrmann, Max                   4) Langman, Eric                  
  9 Ripon College  'B'                                  3:56.21   2 
     1) Cosme, Anibal                   2) Luedtke, Nick                  
     3) Some, Leandre                   4) Scott, Noah                    
 10 Beloit College  'A'                                 3:58.27   2 
     1) Coleman, Tyler                  2) Kreiser, Matthew               
     3) McKay, Matt                     4) Gray, George                   
 -- Uw-Whitewater  'C'                                      DNF   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 9:56.38  2004        , UW-Oshkosh                              
                         D. Cisewski, K. Klueger, J. LeRoy, M. Groose      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uw-Whitewater  'A'                                 11:01.00   10   
     1) O'Neil, Joe                     2) Miller, Dawson                 
     3) Buntman, Kevin                  4) Seeger, Austin                 
  2 Uw-Whitewater  'B'                                 11:18.92    8   
     1) Adamski, Ryan                   2) Helland, Travis                
     3) Miehe, Kent                     4) Farley, Quinn                  
  3 Clarke University  'A'                             11:20.60    6   
     1) Mahon, Graham                   2) Shively, Taylor                
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Latnie, Stacy                  
  4 Edgewood College  'A'                              11:46.49    5   
     1) Hanson, Joe                     2) Griffith, Brandon              
     3) Leaf, Kenny                     4) Wolfe, Luke                    
  5 U of Dubuque  'A'                                  11:53.67    4   
     1) O'Keefe, Thomas                 2) Burdt, Blair                   
     3) Martin, David                   4) Murray, Jordan                 
  6 Beloit College  'A'                                12:15.86    3   
     1) McKay, Matt                     2) McShane, William               
     3) Gray, George                    4) Smith, Turner                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.19m  2012        Garrett Huyler, Teneo Track Club            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar             2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Zaeske, Cory                 Uw-Whitewate             1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Douglas, Robert              Uw-Whitewate            J1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hering, Beau                 Uw-Whitewate            J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cosentino, Mike              Milwaukee Sc             1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lindsey, Antwone             U of Dubuque            J1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque             1.73m    5-08.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O   XX 
  8 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke Unive            J1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9 Henneberry, Carson           Milwaukee Sc            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke Unive            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon College           J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ryan, Cole                   U of Dubuque             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 13 Baber, Eric                  Uw-Whitewate            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Ahrens, Zach                 U of Dubuque             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar                NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.51m  2004        Hans Schmidt, UW-La Crosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kaewon             Uw-Whitewate             4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     3.95 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon College            4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Waech, Matt                  Milwaukee Sc            J4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Krause, Dan                  Uw-Whitewate            J4.25m   13-11.25   5   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Povchak, Alex                Milwaukee Sc             4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate             3.95m   12-11.50   2.50
     3.35 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Spencer, Joe                 U of Dubuque             3.95m   12-11.50   2.50
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  8 Mellado, David               Judson Unive             3.80m   12-05.50   1   
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Dedering, Gavin              Clarke Unive            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ettl, Will                   Uw-Whitewate            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia Un            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson Unive             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Floyd, Matt                  Beloit Colle             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Johnson, Stephen             U of Dubuque             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Twining, Christopher         Judson Unive                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke Unive                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Jepson, Jakob                U of Dubuque                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Stanley, Crit                Beloit Colle                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Baldwin, Alex                Unattached              X4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.58m  2008        Marcus Jenkins, Milwaukee Bradley Tech      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Justin               Uw-Whitewate             7.12m   23-04.50  10   
  2 Kuczynski, Dave              Uw-Whitewate             6.77m   22-02.50   8   
  3 Galvin, Tyrone               U of Dubuque             6.67m   21-10.75   6   
  4 Wenham, Luke                 Uw-Whitewate             6.26m   20-06.50   5   
  5 Gardner, Ryan                Concordia Un             6.12m   20-01.00   4   
  6 White, Tyler                 Concordia Un             6.01m   19-08.75   3   
  7 Smith, Jordan                Edgewood Col             5.95m   19-06.25   2   
  8 Cassidy, Cody                Uw-Whitewate             5.92m   19-05.25   1   
  9 Braker, Grant                Uw-Whitewate             5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Laabs, Mike                  Greater Milw             5.89m   19-04.00 
 11 Tassoul, Alex                Uw-Whitewate             5.83m   19-01.50 
 12 Busch, JaVaughn              U of Dubuque             5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Bojang, Kebba                U of Dubuque             5.56m   18-03.00 
 14 Walters, Brendan             Clarke Unive             5.45m   17-10.75 
 15 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit Colle             5.40m   17-08.75 
 16 DeMoss, Parker               Judson Unive             5.36m   17-07.00 
 17 Bianan, Andrew               Milwaukee Sc             5.35m   17-06.75 
 18 Podszucle, Daniel            Milwaukee Sc             5.32m   17-05.50 
 19 Billman, Ryan                Concordia Un             5.31m   17-05.25 
 20 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw             5.26m   17-03.25 
 21 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive             5.21m   17-01.25 
 22 Anderson, Troy               Concordia Un             5.17m   16-11.50 
 23 Pham, Bathong                Concordia Un             5.16m   16-11.25 
 24 Some, Leandre                Ripon College            4.87m   15-11.75 
 25 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive             4.55m   14-11.25 
 26 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc             0.53m    1-09.00 
 -- Lindsey, Antwone             U of Dubuque                ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 15.35m  2004        Adeoye Madogunje, University of Chicago    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar            13.90m   45-07.25  10   
  2 Jamison, Kevin               U of Dubuque            13.60m   44-07.50   8   
  3 Baber, Eric                  Uw-Whitewate            13.21m   43-04.25   6   
  4 Wiedmann, Trey               Clarke Unive            12.98m   42-07.00   5   
  5 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon College           12.59m   41-03.75   4   
  6 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke Unive            12.57m   41-03.00   3   
  7 Some, Leandre                Ripon College           12.19m   40-00.00   2   
  8 Podszucle, Daniel            Milwaukee Sc            11.86m   38-11.00   1   
  9 Langman, Eric                Ripon College           11.84m   38-10.25 
 10 Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar            11.36m   37-03.25 
 11 Moldenhauer, Ryan            Milwaukee Sc            11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar            11.10m   36-05.00 
 -- Walters, Brendan             Clarke Unive                ND            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.14m  2004        Uzoma Orji, M.I.T.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.25m   53-03.75  10   
  2 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate            16.20m   53-01.75   8   
  3 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.16m   46-05.50   6   
  4 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            13.80m   45-03.50   5   
  5 Akins, Phil                  Ripon College           13.62m   44-08.25   4   
  6 Beek, Zach                   Ripon College           13.42m   44-00.50   3   
  7 Pitts, Bryson                U of Dubuque            13.37m   43-10.50   2   
  8 Long, Frank                  Concordia Un            13.28m   43-07.00   1   
  9 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            13.19m   43-03.25 
 10 White, Tonee                 U of Dubuque            12.86m   42-02.25 
 11 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            12.83m   42-01.25 
 12 Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate            12.64m   41-05.75 
 13 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            12.61m   41-04.50 
 14 Schneider, Myles             Beloit Colle            12.44m   40-09.75 
 15 Dobratz, Tyler               U of Dubuque            12.26m   40-02.75 
 16 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            12.22m   40-01.25 
 17 Watson, Jordan               Concordia Un            12.16m   39-10.75 
 18 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon College           12.04m   39-06.00 
 19 Aschemann, Chris             Olivet Nazar            11.88m   38-11.75 
 20 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            11.79m   38-08.25 
 21 Otchere, Mario-John          U of Dubuque            11.73m   38-06.00 
 22 Kelley, Dantrell             U of Dubuque            11.69m   38-04.25 
 23 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Uw-Whitewate            11.53m   37-10.00 
 24 Laneve, Vincent              Judson Unive            11.15m   36-07.00 
 25 Lockington, Pat              Uw-Whitewate            11.07m   36-04.00 
 26 Ruehlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc            11.06m   36-03.50 
 27 Hirt, Conner                 U of Dubuque            11.03m   36-02.25 
 28 Swedenhjelm, Joseph          U of Dubuque            11.00m   36-01.25 
 29 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit Colle            10.82m   35-06.00 
 30 Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc            10.69m   35-01.00 
 31 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive            10.57m   34-08.25 
 32 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon College           10.48m   34-04.75 
 33 Jackson, Drextal             U of Dubuque            10.45m   34-03.50 
 34 Mattingly, Ryan              U of Dubuque            10.26m   33-08.00 
 -- Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 -- Torkelson, Theodore          Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 -- Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 -- Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar                ND            
 -- Arns, Josh                   U of Dubuque                ND            
 -- Kidane, Bisrat               Judson Unive                ND            
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X13.09m   42-11.50 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 21.04m  2006        Kevin Becker, UW-La Crosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.76m   55-00.00  10   
  2 Sellner, Adam                Ripon College           15.62m   51-03.00   8   
  3 Minett, Loussaint            Uw-Whitewate            14.65m   48-00.75   6   
  4 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            14.13m   46-04.25   5   
  5 Akins, Phil                  Ripon College           14.05m   46-01.25   4   
  6 Dominiak, Jordan             Uw-Whitewate            13.85m   45-05.25   3   
  7 Schneider, Myles             Beloit Colle            13.61m   44-08.00   2   
  8 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            13.10m   42-11.75   1   
  9 Stockheimer, Zach            Uw-Whitewate            13.09m   42-11.50 
 10 Watson, Ben                  Uw-Whitewate            12.57m   41-03.00 
 11 Jentges, Austen              Ripon College           12.34m   40-06.00 
 12 Otchere, Mario-John          U of Dubuque            12.22m   40-01.25 
 13 Jackson, Drextal             U of Dubuque            12.01m   39-05.00 
 14 Long, Frank                  Concordia Un            11.97m   39-03.25 
 15 Davison, Josh                Uw-Whitewate            11.72m   38-05.50 
 16 Theologes, Greg              Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75 
 17 Urban, Alex                  Uw-Whitewate            11.62m   38-01.50 
 18 White, Tonee                 U of Dubuque            11.61m   38-01.25 
 19 Ruehlow, Joshua              Milwaukee Sc            11.22m   36-09.75 
 20 Aschemann, Chris             Olivet Nazar            11.01m   36-01.50 
 21 Behl, Joel                   Concordia Un            10.92m   35-10.00 
 22 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Uw-Whitewate            10.76m   35-03.75 
 23 Sommer, William              Concordia Un            10.62m   34-10.25 
 24 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon College           10.47m   34-04.25 
 25 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit Colle            10.35m   33-11.50 
 26 Kelley, Dantrell             U of Dubuque            10.26m   33-08.00 
 27 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon College           10.17m   33-04.50 
 28 Johnson, Isaac               Judson Unive            10.12m   33-02.50 
 -- Garcia, Chris                Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 -- Laneve, Vincent              Judson Unive                ND            
 -- Hirt, Conner                 U of Dubuque                ND            
 -- Swedenhjelm, Joseph          U of Dubuque                ND            
 -- Gust, Chris                  Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 -- Matteson, Mike               Unattached             X16.76m   55-00.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Whitewater              225        2) U of Dubuque               87   
    3) Clarke University           77.50     4) Olivet Nazarene Univ       74   
    5) Ripon College               55        6) Beloit College             43   
    7) Judson University           37        8) Concordia University       34.50
    9) Edgewood College            23       10) Milwaukee School of        14   
   11) Wis Lutheran College        12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Whitewater              204.50     2) Olivet Nazarene Univ       81   
    3) U of Dubuque                75.50     4) Milwaukee School of        71   
    5) Ripon College               62        6) Clarke University          35   
    7) Concordia University        32        8) Edgewood College           27   
    9) Greater Milwaukee TC        20       10) Beloit College             18   
   11) Judson University           16       12) Wis Lutheran College        8