Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Men's Track & Field

 
Photos | Recap | Results

Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 07:12 PM
            2014 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/1/2014            
                                 Kenosha, Wis.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           15.41m     15.47m   50-09.25  10   
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           14.57m     14.58m   47-10.00   8   
  3 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                13.31m     14.08m   46-02.50   6   
  4 Claus, Petey              SR Aurora                12.83m     13.68m   44-10.75   5   
  5 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           13.95m     13.66m   44-09.75   4   
  6 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          13.87m     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
  7 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           13.14m     12.93m   42-05.25   2   
  8 Wasilewski, Brad          FR Milwaukee Sc          13.58m     12.46m   40-10.50   1   
  9 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          12.59m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 10 Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                11.73m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 11 Banks, Dane               FR Edgewood              11.84m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 12 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia (W          12.01m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Parks, Kenny              SO Rockford                         11.63m   38-02.00 
 14 Watson, Jordan            JR Concordia (W          11.65m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 15 Kroll, Jacob              SO Concordia (W          12.24m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 16 Suszka, Adam              FR Concordia (I          11.54m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 17 Duszynski, Joseph         SO Concordia (I          11.34m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 18 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W          10.11m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 19 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              11.34m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 20 Bajc, Michael             JR Aurora                           10.52m   34-06.25 
 21 Hale, Quinton             FR Lakeland              10.69m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 22 Bedford, Terence          FR Lakeland               9.97m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 23 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                10.97m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 24 Borchers, Ethan           FR Concordia (I           9.77m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 25 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland              10.45m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 26 Winquist, Mike            FR Concordia (I           9.68m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 27 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford               9.72m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 28 Wienand, Tim              JR Rockford               8.95m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 29 Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland               8.72m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 30 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine            7.18m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 31 Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine            7.73m      8.17m   26-09.75 
 32 Smith, Kyle               JR Rockford                          5.95m   19-06.25 
 33 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          10.60m      1.84m    6-00.50 
 34 Garcia, Chris             SO Milwaukee Sc          10.14m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           12.87m     12.59m   41-03.75  10   
  2 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia (W          11.00m     11.71m   38-05.00   8   
  3 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia (W          11.36m     11.40m   37-05.00   6   
  4 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                10.85m     11.06m   36-03.50   5   
  5 Murphy, Sarah             JR Aurora                11.30m     10.81m   35-05.75   4   
  6 Owens, Samantha           SR Aurora                10.67m     10.80m   35-05.25   3   
  7 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                10.60m     10.57m   34-08.25   2   
  8 Boyer, Emily              FR Lakeland              10.13m     10.54m   34-07.00   1   
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu          10.59m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu          10.11m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 11 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine           10.09m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Smithback, Paige          FR Edgewood               9.60m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 13 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine                       9.87m   32-04.75 
 14 Heinz, Mary               JR Concordia (W           9.61m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 15 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia (W          10.08m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 16 Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I           9.93m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 17 Sanders, Ariana           JR Rockford               9.85m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 18 Kendzierski, Annie        FR Edgewood               8.70m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 19 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia (W          10.16m      9.07m   29-09.25 
 20 Quick, Kylee              FR Aurora                 9.62m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 21 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia (W           8.54m      8.26m   27-01.25 
 22 Haas, Kaiti               SO Aurora                 8.20m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 -- Peterson, TaVea           SO Lakeland                             ND            
 
Event 3  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                 6.49m      6.58m   21-07.25  10   
  2 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc           6.62m      6.51m   21-04.25   8   
  3 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           6.41m      6.41m   21-00.50   6   
  4 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W           6.21m      6.36m   20-10.50   5   
  5 Myers, Troy               FR Marian (Wis.           6.14m      6.22m   20-05.00   4   
  6 Jacobs, Eddie             JR Aurora                 5.78m      6.19m   20-03.75   3   
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc           5.96m      6.16m   20-02.50   2   
  8 Battle, Jacob             FR Lakeland               5.83m      6.15m   20-02.25   1   
  9 Ringler, Brandon          JR Benedictine                       6.13m   20-01.50 
 10 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           5.80m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 11 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            5.93m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 12 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                 5.46m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Grosenick, Jacob          FR Concordia (W           5.45m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 13 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            5.58m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 15 Witkowski, Brian          FR Milwaukee Sc           5.64m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 16 Thompson, Devonte         FR Aurora                 5.84m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 17 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                 5.91m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 18 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            5.69m      5.62m   18-05.25 
 19 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I           5.42m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 20 Walker, Vincent           FR Concordia (W           5.62m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 21 Fleurantin, Rico          FR Aurora                 5.45m      5.42m   17-09.50 
 22 Bolo, Justin              SO Concordia (I           5.55m      5.41m   17-09.00 
 23 Gladney, Sterling         FR Lakeland               5.12m      5.38m   17-08.00 
 24 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood               6.21m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 25 Sheahan, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu           5.51m      5.14m   16-10.50 
 26 Heschke, Kyle             JR Marian (Wis.           4.86m      5.05m   16-07.00 
 -- Favero, Issac             FR Concordia (I                         ND            
 -- Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine            6.16m         ND            
 -- Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                             ND            
 -- Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland                             ND            
 
Event 4  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           5.00m      5.26m   17-03.25  10   
  2 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 4.95m      5.07m   16-07.75   8   
  3 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I           4.79m      4.97m   16-03.75   6   
  4 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           4.97m      4.96m   16-03.25   5   
  5 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 5.10m      4.95m   16-03.00   4   
  6 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 4.84m      4.94m   16-02.50   3   
  7 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W           4.88m      4.92m   16-01.75   2   
  8 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora                 5.10m      4.91m   16-01.50   1   
  9 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                 4.62m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 10 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I           4.80m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 11 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           4.71m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           4.73m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 12 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           4.29m      4.53m   14-10.50 
 14 Nurczyk, Courtney         SO Concordia (I           3.86m      4.49m   14-08.75 
 15 Hedlova, Sabina           JR Benedictine            4.50m      4.37m   14-04.00 
 16 Hendricks, Leah           SO Milwaukee Sc           4.13m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 17 Larson, Briel             SO Milwaukee Sc           4.24m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 18 Trost-Smith, Stacie       JR Marian (Wis.           4.05m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 19 Chlebounva, Zuzanna       SR Milwaukee Sc           4.04m      4.06m   13-04.00 
 -- Monigold, Caitlin         SR Aurora                 4.58m         ND            
 -- Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia (W           4.00m         ND            
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jerome            SO Milwaukee Sc           2.08m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Sipek, Billy              JR Benedictine            2.06m      2.06m    6-09.00   8   
  3 Iwanicki, Loren           JR Aurora                 2.03m      2.03m    6-08.00   6   
  4 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                 1.96m      1.98m    6-06.00   5   
  5 Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                 1.82m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  6 Cosentino, Mike           SR Milwaukee Sc           1.86m     J1.93m    6-04.00   3   
  7 Littlefield, Spencer      FR Aurora                 1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00   1.50
  7 Ringler, Brandon          JR Benedictine            1.83m      1.88m    6-02.00   1.50
  9 Schultz, Josh             JR Concordia (I           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Heschke, Kyle             JR Marian (Wis.                      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jenna             SO Aurora                 1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25  10   
  2 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 1.54m      1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3 Tesch, Rachel             SO Edgewood               1.53m     J1.51m    4-11.50   6   
  4 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            1.42m     J1.51m    4-11.50   4.50
  4 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           1.50m     J1.51m    4-11.50   4.50
  6 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                 1.42m      1.46m    4-09.50   3   
  7 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           1.40m      1.41m    4-07.50   1.50
  7 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50   1.50
  9 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                 1.33m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Mylin, Kasey              SO Milwaukee Sc           1.40m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 11 Jandrin, Alexandra        SO Milwaukee Sc           1.35m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Evans, Elizabeth          FR Edgewood               1.45m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Johnson, Brittney         FR Aurora                 1.33m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
 14 Molnor, Madeline          FR Milwaukee Sc           1.42m      1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Addison, Michael          SR Benedictine            4.15m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
  2 Suhrbur, Will             FR Concordia (I           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Lehr, Joshua              JR Concordia (W           3.95m     J3.80m   12-05.50   6   
  4 Pham, Bathong             SO Concordia (W           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75   5   
  5 Fierros, Jeremy           FR Wisconsin Lu           3.47m     J3.65m   11-11.75   4   
  6 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  7 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                 3.66m     J3.35m   10-11.75   2   
  8 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 3.55m      3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  9 Van Hulle, Scott          FR Milwaukee Sc           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Martinez, Max             FR Concordia (I                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Torres, Alex              SO Aurora                               NH            
 -- Modyman, Anthony          FR Aurora                               NH            
 -- Tolbert, Austin           FR Aurora                 3.85m         NH            
 -- Bolo, Justin              SO Concordia (I                         NH            
 -- Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc                         NH            
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Rachel          FR Aurora                 3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           3.45m     J3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine            2.92m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
  4 Lezotte, Rachel           JR Aurora                 2.92m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia (W           2.45m     J2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7 Molnor, Madeline          FR Milwaukee Sc           2.46m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  8 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            2.30m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Deven           FR Aurora                13.51m     13.24m   43-05.25  10   
  2 Battle, Jacob             FR Lakeland              12.88m     12.66m   41-06.50   8   
  3 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc          13.04m     12.64m   41-05.75   6   
  4 Stewart, Austen           FR Aurora                12.31m     12.62m   41-05.00   5   
  5 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc          12.08m     12.26m   40-02.75   4   
  6 Hoffert, Logan            FR Concordia (I                     12.22m   40-01.25   3   
  7 Ringler, Brandon          JR Benedictine                      12.09m   39-08.00   2   
  8 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia (W          11.52m     12.04m   39-06.00   1   
  9 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia (W          11.85m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 10 Jacobs, Eddie             JR Aurora                12.05m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I          12.17m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 11 Muntu-Mosi, Vic           FR Aurora                           11.63m   38-02.00 
 13 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine           11.79m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 -- Witkowski, Brian          FR Milwaukee Sc          11.30m         ND            
 -- Thompson, Devonte         FR Aurora                               ND            
 -- Gladney, Sterling         FR Lakeland              10.37m         ND            
 -- Rudelich, Brian           SO Aurora                11.23m         ND            
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                10.57m     10.86m   35-07.75  10   
  2 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I          10.26m     10.42m   34-02.25   8   
  3 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                10.60m     10.35m   33-11.50   6   
  4 Hennig, Angela            SO Concordia (I          10.33m     10.27m   33-08.50   5   
  5 Lezotte, Rachel           JR Aurora                           10.07m   33-00.50   4   
  6 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           9.89m      9.81m   32-02.25   3   
  7 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                 9.80m     J9.81m   32-02.25   2   
  8 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           9.67m      9.68m   31-09.25   1   
  9 Hedlova, Sabina           JR Benedictine            9.52m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 10 Joseph, Dominique         JR Aurora                 9.67m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 11 Monigold, Caitlin         SR Aurora                 9.57m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 12 Trost-Smith, Stacie       JR Marian (Wis.           9.01m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 13 Hendricks, Leah           SO Milwaukee Sc           9.22m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 -- Larson, Briel             SO Milwaukee Sc           8.99m         ND            
 
Event 11  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           15.91m     16.56m   54-04.00  10   
  2 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia (W          15.53m     15.84m   51-11.75   8   
  3 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           16.06m     15.52m   50-11.00   6   
  4 DeMaegd, Joe              SO Benedictine           13.52m     13.39m   43-11.25   5   
  5 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                13.26m     13.36m   43-10.00   4   
  6 Hensley, Chad             FR Aurora                13.40m     13.30m   43-07.75   3   
  7 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia (W          12.75m     13.09m   42-11.50   2   
  8 Bajc, Michael             JR Aurora                13.27m     12.76m   41-10.50   1   
  9 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          12.56m     12.66m   41-06.50 
 10 Watson, Jordan            JR Concordia (W          13.52m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 11 Wasilewski, Brad          FR Milwaukee Sc          12.14m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 12 Kroll, Jacob              SO Concordia (W          11.33m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 13 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          11.26m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 14 Blake, Adam               JR Aurora                11.37m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 15 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland              12.56m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 16 Garcia, Chris             SO Milwaukee Sc          11.07m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 17 Duszynski, Joseph         SO Concordia (I          11.56m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 18 Woodard, Ryan             SR Rockford               8.58m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 19 Castaneda, Alejandro      FR Benedictine            8.65m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 20 Hale, Quinton             FR Lakeland               8.82m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 21 Borchers, Ethan           FR Concordia (I           9.04m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 22 Van Doorn, Tim            JR Lakeland               7.62m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 23 Sherry, Aaron             JR Lakeland               8.36m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 -- Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine           12.90m         ND            
 -- Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine           10.56m         ND            
 -- Bedford, Terence          FR Lakeland              13.19m         ND            
 
Event 12  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           15.10m     14.76m   48-05.25  10   
  2 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia (W          13.45m     13.37m   43-10.50   8   
  3 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                12.42m     12.68m   41-07.25   6   
  4 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia (W          11.71m     12.47m   40-11.00   5   
  5 Ybarra, Melissa           SO Aurora                11.60m     12.30m   40-04.25   4   
  6 Owens, Samantha           SR Aurora                14.20m     12.23m   40-01.50   3   
  7 Heinz, Mary               JR Concordia (W          11.78m     12.09m   39-08.00   2   
  8 Boyer, Emily              FR Lakeland              11.23m     12.03m   39-05.75   1   
  9 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia (W          12.00m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 10 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia (W          10.98m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 11 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine            9.12m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 12 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                10.94m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 13 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia (W          10.63m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 14 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                 9.99m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 15 Rod, Rebecca              SR Aurora                10.50m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Pierce, Abby              SO Concordia (I          12.87m         ND            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                      12:54.37   13:39.24   10   
     1) Palmer, Lena SO                 2) Balaskovits, Breana SO         
     3) Probst, Emily JR                4) Sabir, Soryia JR               
  2 Rockford  'A'                                               13:48.68    8   
     1) Tidei, Elizabeth SR             2) Tassone, Stephanie SO          
     3) Duffy, Barbara SR               4) Cerrato, Genesis SR            
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                                       13:51.54    6   
     1) Stern, Caitlyn SR               2) Dobson, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Rice, Jessica SO                4) Rummage, Meagan FR             
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                          14:39.75   13:59.78    5   
     1) Berndt, Emma JR                 2) Zayed, Mary Kate JR            
     3) Adams, Kelcey FR                4) Scianna, Rachel SO             
  5 Edgewood  'A'                                               14:01.87    4   
     1) Kastein, Allie FR               2) Larson, Jenny FR               
     3) Kellner, Emily FR               4) Davis, Shelby FR               
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                                     14:35.23    3   
     1) Stumpner, Jessica FR            2) Sosinski, Chris SR             
     3) Hafemeister, Andrea FR          4) Breister, Ashley FR            
  7 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                                       16:39.32    2   
     1) LaManna, Becca SO               2) Joseph, Jaya SO                
     3) Bueltmann, Abi FR               4) Mandryka, Helena FR            
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                      10:29.63   10:39.06   10   
     1) Dorris, Malik SO                2) Gonzalez, Nico SR              
     3) Kayzar, Kyle JR                 4) Schmitt, Drew SR               
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                      11:12.77   10:49.50    8   
     1) Farin, Garret JR                2) Janus, Brian JR                
     3) Patak, Jan SR                   4) Wright, Austin FR              
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          11:02.95   10:59.09    6   
     1) Wallace, Sam JR                 2) Jones, Tommy SR                
     3) Hafenstein, Danny JR            4) Biancuzzo, Nick JR             
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                            11:11.79   11:07.97    5   
     1) Ziemann, Zachary FR             2) Hass, Logan FR                 
     3) Goesch, Brandon FR              4) Lueck, Dayton JR               
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                          12:13.80   11:12.18    4   
     1) Dziagwa, Chris SO               2) Tuthill, Mitch SO              
     3) Bugajsky, Timmy JR              4) Martin, David SR               
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                    11:56.02   11:13.90    3   
     1) Hanson, Joe SO                  2) Williams, Josh SR              
     3) Yeiser, Alex FR                 4) Salmon, Hunter FR              
  7 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                            11:30.32   11:25.18    2   
     1) Hoffman II, John SO             2) Rasmussen, Christian FR        
     3) Williams, Jerry JR              4) Weseloh, Ryan FR               
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zanoya, Natasha           FR Edgewood            18:49.00   19:02.37   10   
  2 Luptak, Christina         SO Aurora              18:54.36   19:03.20    8   
  3 Perkowski, Anna           SR Aurora              18:55.96   19:06.51    6   
  4 Cerrato, Genesis          SR Rockford            19:24.00   19:25.54    5   
  5 Houlis, C.J.              JR Aurora              19:15.48   19:42.59    4   
  6 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora              19:41.04   19:48.33    3   
  7 Crump, Ollie              JR Aurora              20:07.16   20:02.00    2   
  8 Conant, AJ                FR Edgewood                       20:42.03    1   
  9 Volkert, Sarah            JR Concordia (W        21:10.75   20:48.69  
 10 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine                    20:58.25  
 11 Bock, Stephanie           SR Marian (Wis.                   21:53.52  
 12 Sorensen, Sonja           FR Concordia (I        21:49.30   22:20.79  
 13 Iwanicki, C.J.            FR Aurora                         22:23.59  
 14 Guastella, Kelley         SO Concordia (I                   22:25.15  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinze, Martin             SR Concordia (W        15:38.77   15:28.92   2  10   
  2 Coop, Andrew              JR Concordia (W        15:40.83   15:30.12   2   8   
  3 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc        16:05.45   15:39.73   2   6   
  4 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu        16:04.65   15:42.67   2   5   
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor      SR Milwaukee Sc        16:20.12   15:51.50   2   4   
  6 Baeskens, Jimmy           FR Aurora              16:01.98   15:53.49   2   3   
  7 Robles, Chase             SO Wisconsin Lu        16:01.21   16:00.15   2   2   
  8 Cole, Nick                JR Aurora              15:57.54   16:10.64   2   1   
  9 Sorenson, Christian       SR Concordia (I        16:24.55   16:16.04   2 
 10 Lydy, Tim                 JR Rockford            16:44.47   16:24.24   2 
 11 Miller, Luke              FR Aurora                         16:31.30   1 
 12 Schroeder, Grady          SO Aurora              16:52.13   16:35.40   2 
 13 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia (W        17:02.58   16:35.74   2 
 14 Hinck, Johann             SO Concordia (W        17:24.44   16:38.47   2 
 15 Ervin, Ben                FR Aurora              16:45.72   16:52.78   2 
 16 Salmon, Hunter            FR Edgewood                       17:01.09   1 
 17 Reseburg, Aaron           FR Concordia (W        17:48.75   17:16.05   1 
 18 Haberland, Sam            SO Edgewood            17:42.96   17:21.71   2 
 19 Quiroz, Nick              SO Aurora                         17:39.60   1 
 20 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia (W        18:09.51   17:45.61   1 
 21 Jenkins, Evan             JR Benedictine                    17:58.27   1 
 22 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine                    18:43.13   1 
 23 Heup, Josh                SO Marian (Wis.        19:17.45   19:05.04   1 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                  9.65       8.85q  2 
  2 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu            9.72       9.28q  1 
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                  9.65       9.34q  3 
  4 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                 10.41       9.48q  2 
  5 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu           10.58       9.53q  3 
  6 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           10.37       9.69q  1 
  7 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                 10.44       9.74q  3 
  8 Oehlers, Nathalie         SR Milwaukee Sc           10.60       9.82q  2 
  9 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           10.91       9.94q  1 
 10 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu           11.06      10.23q  1 
 11 Hellwig, Annika           SR Milwaukee Sc           11.82      10.68q  3 
 12 Dongas, Lizzy             FR Concordia (I           11.52      10.80q  2 
 13 Johnson, Ashley           FR Aurora                 11.94      11.50   3 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                  8.85       8.95   2  10   
  2 Swearingen, Kaylee        JR Aurora                  9.34       9.06   2   8   
  3 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu            9.28       9.22   2   6   
  4 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu            9.53       9.46   2   5   
  5 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora                  9.74       9.71   1   4   
  6 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I            9.69       9.71   1   3   
  7 Jefford, Taylor           FR Aurora                  9.48       9.74   2   2   
  8 Oehlers, Nathalie         SR Milwaukee Sc            9.82       9.89   1   1   
  9 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc            9.94      10.27   1 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc            8.48       8.11q  2 
  2 Coleman, Taylor           FR Aurora                  8.72       8.16q  1 
  3 Boerneke, Nathan          SR Wisconsin Lu            8.97       8.24q  2 
  4 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine             8.82       8.50q  1 
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                  9.37       8.78q  2 
  6 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc            9.64       8.90q  2 
  7 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I            9.94       9.20q  2 
  8 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                 10.16       9.32q  1 
  9 Alexander, Brenden        FR Benedictine             9.02       9.33q  1 
 -- Nick, Damon               SO Concordia (W            8.83         FS   2 
 -- Hansen, Dominick          FR Concordia (W            9.37         FS   1 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc            8.11       7.97   2  10   
  2 Coleman, Taylor           FR Aurora                  8.16       8.07   2   8   
  3 Boerneke, Nathan          SR Wisconsin Lu            8.24       8.14   2   6   
  4 Alexander, Brenden        FR Benedictine             9.33       8.23   1   5   
  5 Sprung, Robert            FR Aurora                  8.78       8.87   2   4   
  6 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc            8.90       9.03   1   3   
  7 McSorley, Cody            JR Aurora                  9.32       9.20   1   2   
  8 Lopez, Omar               SO Benedictine             8.50       9.48   2   1   
  9 Becker, Jason             FR Concordia (I            9.20       9.68   1 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                  8.01       7.57q  5 
  2 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu            8.29       7.62q  3 
  3 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                  8.44       7.67q  1 
  4 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                  8.32       7.71q  2 
  5 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                  8.45       7.76q  3 
  6 Bartlett, Morgan          SR Benedictine             8.37       7.78q  1 
  7 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood                8.22       7.79q  4 
  8 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                  8.56       7.82q  5 
  9 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I            8.53       7.91q  4 
 10 Zimmer, Lauren            SR Concordia (I            8.70       7.97q  5 
 11 Brown, Jasmine            SO Benedictine             8.78       8.00q  3 
 12 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I            8.85       8.11q  2 
 13 Langston, Kamish          FR Aurora                  8.87       8.12   1 
 14 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I            8.77       8.15   4 
 15 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland                9.02       8.23   2 
 16 Davis, Kathryn            JR Milwaukee Sc            8.45       8.31   2 
 17 Fargo, Lauren             SO Edgewood                8.86       8.33   1 
 18 Timm, Rebecca             SO Marian (Wis.            9.27       8.46   4 
 19 Lau, Veronica             JR Lakeland                9.41       8.47   5 
 20 Savory, Martha            JR Milwaukee Sc            9.41       8.77   5 
 21 Nelson, Sarah             SO Milwaukee Sc            9.91       9.16   3 
 22 Chlebounva, Zuzanna       SR Milwaukee Sc            9.98       9.20   2 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                  7.57       7.50   2  10   
  2 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood                7.79       7.57   1   8   
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu            7.62       7.58   2   6   
  4 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora                  7.71       7.67   2   5   
  5 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                  7.82       7.76   1   4   
  6 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                  7.67       7.77   2   3   
  7 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                  7.76       7.84   2   2   
  8 Bartlett, Morgan          SR Benedictine             7.78       7.92   1   1   
  9 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I            7.91       7.93   1 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                  7.20       6.70q  4 
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood                7.11       6.72q  5 
  3 Pitchford, Tyron          SO Aurora                  7.21       6.72q  3 
  4 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine             7.35       6.73q  2 
  5 Robinson, Wade            JR Aurora                  7.09       6.74q  6 
  6 Westmoreland, Bryan       FR Aurora                  7.26       6.74q  2 
  7 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford                7.35       6.77q  3 
  8 Pawlak, Sean              SR Concordia (W            7.33       6.79q  1 
  9 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland                7.35       6.79q  1 
 10 Coulouris, Greg           FR Aurora                  7.52       6.83q  1 
 11 Ebarle, Reiner            SO Aurora                  7.44       6.84q  6 
 12 Krivoshein, Dylan         JR Concordia (W            7.37       6.87q  5 
 13 Johnson, Cody             SR Milwaukee Sc            7.46       6.88   5 
 14 Simich, Nick              SO Concordia (W            7.36       6.88   4 
 15 Wahab, Rashad             SO Marian (Wis.            7.62       6.91   6 
 16 Balsman, Jonny            SR Concordia (W            7.50       6.92   2 
 17 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc            7.48       6.95   4 
 18 Greer, CJ                 FR Concordia (I            7.49       6.97   3 
 19 Gapski, Matt              SO Concordia (I            7.52       7.07   1 
 20 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                7.55       7.08   3 
 21 Harvey, Yaphay            JR Lakeland                7.59       7.08   4 
 22 Burbridge, Tristian       SR Rockford                7.53       7.09   2 
 23 Allen, Sheldon            FR Rockford                           7.10   2 
 24 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu            7.61       7.14   5 
 25 Stubbs, AJ                FR Edgewood                7.86       7.14   3 
 26 Suhrbur, Will             FR Concordia (I                       7.30   3 
 27 Nudo, John                FR Benedictine             7.74       7.32   5 
 28 Kieffer, Shane            FR Edgewood                           7.37   1 
 29 Barrera, Benigno          FR Edgewood                8.02       7.37   2 
 30 Sheahan, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu            7.85       7.41   4 
 31 Garcia, Henry             SO Concordia (I                       9.37   1 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Edgewood                6.72       6.61   2  10   
  2 Pitchford, Tyron          SO Aurora                  6.72       6.62   2   8   
  3 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                  6.70       6.64   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Wade            JR Aurora                  6.74       6.68   2   5   
  5 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford                6.77       6.69   1   4   
  6 Westmoreland, Bryan       FR Aurora                  6.74       6.72   1   3   
  7 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine             6.73       6.75   2   2   
  8 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland                6.79       6.76   1   1   
  9 Pawlak, Sean              SR Concordia (W            6.79       6.79   1 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paull, Emily              SO Aurora               5:16.25    5:13.44   2  10   
  2 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine          5:25.85    5:25.25   2   8   
  3 March, Brit               SR Aurora               5:24.53    5:30.49   2   6   
  4 Fratzke, Lindsey          FR Concordia (W         5:39.16    5:35.58   2   5   
  5 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora               5:49.53    5:41.31   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Alisha           FR Concordia (I         5:46.87    5:42.72   2   3   
  7 Willford, Liz             FR Aurora               5:46.50    5:44.81   2   2   
  8 Stern, Caitlyn            SR Concordia (W         5:50.50    5:46.66   2   1   
  9 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine          6:05.15    5:55.03   2 
 10 Larson, Jenny             FR Edgewood             5:56.12    5:55.61   2 
 11 Knepfel, Stephanie        SO Lakeland             6:05.19    5:57.28   2 
 12 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wisconsin Lu         6:19.27    6:05.75   1 
 13 Sotelo, Alicia            JR Aurora               6:13.07    6:09.15   2 
 14 Auch, Hannah              SR Aurora               6:13.24    6:14.27   1 
 15 Jones, Jasmyn             FR Benedictine          6:27.56    6:14.47   1 
 16 Kastein, Allie            FR Edgewood             6:30.50    6:22.61   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyers, Matt              FR Aurora               4:26.58    4:27.99   2  10   
  2 Hinze, Martin             SR Concordia (W         4:19.75    4:28.05   2   8   
  3 Robinson, Calvin          SO Aurora               4:30.55    4:35.09   2   6   
  4 Dorris, Malik             SO Aurora               4:33.26    4:37.76   2   5   
  5 Miller, Brandon           JR Aurora               4:40.04    4:38.44   2   4   
  6 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wisconsin Lu         4:41.65    4:38.88   2   3   
  7 Wolfram, D.J.             FR Aurora               4:40.31    4:39.78   2   2   
  8 Rapp, Carl                JR Rockford             4:42.54    4:42.11   2   1   
  9 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wisconsin Lu         4:41.72    4:42.50   2 
 10 Swanson, Matt             SO Aurora               4:49.54    4:48.40   2 
 11 Weseloh, Ryan             FR Concordia (I         4:47.26    4:56.50   2 
 12 Finley, John              FR Rockford             5:08.62    5:00.35   1 
 13 Isabell, Jalen            SO Benedictine          5:11.13    5:00.42   1 
 14 Hyde, Dan                 FR Edgewood             4:58.46    5:06.28   1 
 15 Yeiser, Alex              FR Edgewood             4:47.91    5:06.33   2 
 16 Schroeder, Andrew         JR Benedictine                     5:15.48   1 
 17 Abendroth, Tim            SO Edgewood             5:21.68    5:17.92   1 
 18 McBee, Kyle               FR Wisconsin Lu         5:29.43    5:20.40   1 
 19 Schuchardt, Dan           SO Edgewood             5:33.11    5:23.40   1 
 20 Manning, Craig            SO Lakeland             6:02.26    5:51.61   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W         1:01.95    1:00.36   4  10   
  2 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora               1:00.75    1:01.76   4   8   
  3 Abernathy, Crystal        FR Aurora               1:02.43    1:02.00   4   6   
  4 Bartlett, Morgan          SR Benedictine          1:02.97    1:02.91   4   5   
  5 Zayed, Mary Kate          JR Benedictine          1:04.86    1:03.24   3   4   
  6 Nurczyk, Courtney         SO Concordia (I         1:06.22    1:04.17   2   3   
  7 Remstad, Tori             JR Wisconsin Lu         1:05.05    1:04.30   3   2   
  8 Balaskovits, Breana       SO Aurora               1:04.11    1:04.32   3   1   
  9 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine          1:04.70    1:04.52   3 
 10 Brown, Erica              FR Aurora               1:04.84    1:04.90   3 
 11 Zwiers, Maddy             FR Edgewood             1:05.59    1:05.10   2 
 12 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland             1:11.41    1:08.89   2 
 13 Joseph, Jaya              SO Concordia (I         1:17.24    1:18.95   1 
 14 Bueltmann, Abi            FR Concordia (I         1:22.13    1:18.97   1 
 15 LaManna, Becca            SO Concordia (I         1:22.93    1:27.12   1 
 -- Black, Ella               FR Aurora               1:12.69         DQ   2 
 -- Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora               1:00.86         DQ   4 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           50.61      50.33   5  10   
  2 Lohr, Nicholas            JR Edgewood               50.52      50.48   5   8   
  3 Prue, Michael             SO Concordia (W           50.91      51.05   5   6   
  4 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               53.02      52.07   4   5   
  5 Robinson, Jaylen          FR Aurora                 53.07      52.36   4   4   
  6 Franke, Dan               JR Milwaukee Sc           52.41      52.59   5   3   
  7 Rein, Scott               SR Concordia (I           53.83      52.69   3   2   
  8 Dziagwa, Chris            SO Benedictine            53.19      53.10   4   1   
  9 Gartner, Caleb            FR Marian (Wis.           54.62      53.10   3 
 10 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I           50.87      53.38   5 
 11 German, Greg              JR Benedictine            54.21      53.49   3 
 12 Heniff, Wes               JR Aurora                 53.01      53.82   4 
 13 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           54.22      54.06   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Nico            SR Aurora                 54.39      54.36   3 
 15 Favero, Issac             FR Concordia (I           55.62      54.42   2 
 16 Kirk, Alexander           FR Wisconsin Lu           54.93      55.08   2 
 17 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 52.66      55.27   4 
 18 Salgado, Luis             FR Aurora                 55.55      55.70   2 
 19 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine            56.66      56.30   2 
 20 Farmer, Brandon           FR Lakeland               58.40      58.09   1 
 21 Barrera, Benigno          FR Edgewood               57.59      58.67   2 
 -- Morales, Marlon           FR Aurora                               DQ   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lena              SO Aurora               2:22.82    2:21.65   3  10   
  2 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I         2:23.39    2:23.42   3   8   
  3 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia (W         2:26.78    2:27.18   3   6   
  4 March, Brit               SR Aurora               2:32.03    2:29.95   3   5   
  5 Kocks, Natalie            JR Benedictine          2:32.14    2:30.94   3   4   
  6 Fratzke, Lindsey          FR Concordia (W         2:29.40    2:32.36   3   3   
  7 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford             2:32.40    2:33.03   3   2   
  8 Zumbrock, Ashley          JR Marian (Wis.         2:34.07    2:33.22   3   1   
  9 Finstad, Macalah          JR Edgewood                        2:33.47   1 
 10 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu         2:35.65    2:33.55   2 
 11 Johnson, Alisha           FR Concordia (I         2:37.91    2:35.68   2 
 12 Davis, Shelby             FR Edgewood             2:41.40    2:35.73   2 
 13 Rice, Jessica             SO Concordia (W         2:38.19    2:36.47   2 
 14 Probst, Emily             JR Aurora               2:35.74    2:41.62   2 
 15 Adams, Kelcey             FR Benedictine          2:39.79    2:41.74   2 
 16 Kellner, Emily            FR Edgewood             2:45.46    2:43.25   2 
 17 Dobson, Kaitlin           FR Concordia (W         2:41.75    2:43.77   2 
 18 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu         2:53.42    2:44.63   1 
 19 Stumpner, Jessica         FR Wisconsin Lu         2:41.30    2:44.74   2 
 20 Felix, Yesenia            FR Aurora               2:43.81    2:44.84   2 
 21 Howard, Kaylee            SR Aurora                          2:45.02   1 
 22 Berndt, Emma              JR Benedictine          2:45.02    2:45.74   2 
 23 Summerfelt, Cassendra     FR Milwaukee Sc         2:47.91    2:50.95   2 
 24 Mandryka, Helena          FR Concordia (I         2:51.99    2:52.31   1 
 25 Smrstick, Melanie         FR Edgewood             2:58.95    2:54.92   1 
 26 Zank, Liz                 SO Wisconsin Lu         3:04.63    3:05.05   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayzar, Kyle              JR Aurora               1:59.56    1:58.51   3  10   
  2 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu         1:57.33    1:58.93   3   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Gonzo           JR Aurora               2:00.33    1:59.22   3   6   
  4 Domann, Paul              SO Edgewood             2:00.24    2:00.38   3   5   
  5 Janus, Brian              JR Milwaukee Sc         2:02.42    2:00.93   3   4   
  6 Charles, Jaime            SO Aurora               1:59.15    2:00.94   3   3   
  7 Goesch, Brandon           FR Concordia (W         2:06.04    2:04.79   2   2   
  8 Williams, Jerry           JR Concordia (I         2:05.61    2:04.90   2   1   
  9 Avila, Nick               FR Milwaukee Sc         2:04.20    2:04.96   2 
 10 Johnson, Milan            SR Milwaukee Sc         2:04.89    2:05.16   2 
 11 Shaw, Nick                FR Aurora               2:06.86    2:05.33   2 
 12 Duncan, Alex              SO Aurora               1:59.69    2:05.53   3 
 13 Rapp, Carl                JR Rockford             2:06.18    2:05.78   2 
 14 Perkins, Ricky            FR Aurora               2:07.42    2:07.32   2 
 15 Farin, Garret             JR Milwaukee Sc         2:03.61    2:07.65   2 
 16 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc         2:08.13    2:09.47   2 
 17 Jones, Tommy              SR Wisconsin Lu         2:03.16    2:12.68   2 
 18 Hoffman II, John          SO Concordia (I         2:08.64    2:16.89   2 
 19 Warren, Josh              FR Concordia (I         2:00.47    2:19.11   3 
 20 Finley, John              FR Rockford             2:19.70    2:19.48   1 
 21 Rasmussen, Christian      FR Concordia (I         2:20.17    2:20.03   1 
 22 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine          2:29.64    2:27.76   1 
 23 Farmer, Brandon           FR Lakeland             2:28.79    2:35.95   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           FR Aurora                 25.98      26.12   7  10   
  2 Johnson, Loretta          JR Aurora                 26.53      26.39   7   8   
  3 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora                 26.66      26.68   7   6   
  4 Mauermann, Emily          JR Concordia (W           27.17      27.05   7   5   
  5 Willis, Destinie          FR Aurora                 27.48      27.42   7   4   
  6 Burkhart, Rachel          FR Aurora                 27.85      27.43   6   3   
  7 Dunson, Rosalyn           FR Aurora                 27.91      27.72   6   2   
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           SR Concordia (I           27.93      28.11   6   1   
  9 O'Dwyer, Kelli            FR Benedictine            28.48      28.21   5 
 10 Duffy, Barbara            SR Rockford               28.74      28.26   5 
 11 Zimmer, Lauren            SR Concordia (I           28.46      28.40   6 
 12 Brown, Jasmine            SO Benedictine            28.53      28.50   5 
 13 Zwiers, Maddy             FR Edgewood               28.73      28.65   5 
 14 Davis, Kathryn            JR Milwaukee Sc           30.09      29.63   4 
 15 Beasley, Lindsay          SO Concordia (I           30.29      29.63   4 
 16 Osademe, Ngozi            FR Lakeland               30.15      29.79   4 
 17 Caldwell, Andrea          JR Concordia (I           29.99      29.82   4 
 18 Bargo, Nicole             SR Concordia (I           30.67      30.28   4 
 19 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine            29.70      30.34   5 
 20 Fargo, Lauren             SO Edgewood               31.29      30.89   3 
 21 Lau, Veronica             JR Lakeland               31.97      31.42   3 
 22 Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia (W           31.07      31.67   3 
 23 Savory, Martha            JR Milwaukee Sc           32.11      31.92   2 
 24 Brown, Kianna             FR Marian (Wis.           32.13      31.98   2 
 25 Timm, Rebecca             SO Marian (Wis.                      32.30   1 
 26 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu           32.87      32.57   2 
 27 Hellwig, Annika           SR Milwaukee Sc           33.11      32.57   1 
 28 Jandrin, Alexandra        SO Milwaukee Sc           33.16      32.99   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           22.83      22.94   9  10   
  2 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           23.11      22.98   9   8   
  3 Clay, Aavante             FR Edgewood               23.42      23.09   8   6   
  4 Lohr, Nicholas            JR Edgewood               23.13      23.17   9   5   
  5 Robinson, Wade            JR Aurora                 23.30      23.25   9   4   
  6 Bice, Devon               FR Aurora                 23.44      23.38   8   3   
  7 Donovan, Seth             SO Concordia (W           23.71      23.41   7   2   
  8 Pawlak, Sean              SR Concordia (W           23.90      23.48   7   1   
  9 Moore, Terry              FR Aurora                 23.32      23.52   8 
 10 Simich, Nick              SO Concordia (W           24.15      23.64   6 
 11 Hargrow, Airiss           FR Lakeland               23.88      23.82   7 
 12 Alexander, Brenden        FR Benedictine            24.28      23.96   5 
 13 Gartner, Caleb            FR Marian (Wis.           23.62      23.98   8 
 14 Kanehl, Colin             FR Benedictine            24.58      24.02   5 
 15 Gapski, Matt              SO Concordia (I           24.28      24.04   5 
 16 Balsman, Jonny            SR Concordia (W           23.88      24.06   7 
 17 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           23.94      24.12   6 
 18 Arnold, Jacob             SR Rockford               23.64      24.13   7 
 19 Johnson, Cody             SR Milwaukee Sc           24.10      24.16   6 
 20 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine            24.31      24.41   5 
 21 Gladney, Sterling         FR Lakeland               24.78      24.42   4 
 22 Krivoshein, Dylan         JR Concordia (W           24.44      24.46   5 
 23 Harvey, Yaphay            JR Lakeland               24.18      24.58   6 
 24 Burbridge, Tristian       SR Rockford               24.70      24.60   4 
 25 Fleurantin, Rico          FR Aurora                 23.99      24.63   6 
 26 Bolo, Justin              SO Concordia (I           25.79      24.67   2 
 27 Heniff, Wes               JR Aurora                 23.40      24.78   8 
 28 Van Hulle, Scott          FR Milwaukee Sc           25.47      25.00   3 
 29 Grosenick, Jacob          FR Concordia (W                      25.02   1 
 30 Kieffer, Shane            FR Edgewood               26.11      25.21   2 
 31 Allen, Sheldon            FR Rockford               25.51      25.21   3 
 32 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu           25.42      25.32   3 
 33 Stubbs, AJ                FR Edgewood               25.60      25.61   2 
 34 Flynn Jr., DJ             FR Rockford               24.81      25.78   4 
 35 Nudo, John                FR Benedictine            26.15      25.91   2 
 36 Garcia, Henry             SO Concordia (I           35.25      34.69   2 
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paull, Emily              SO Aurora              10:34.17   10:48.90   2  10   
  2 Konow, Kayla              JR Concordia (I        10:50.09   10:51.09   2   8   
  3 Zanoya, Natasha           FR Edgewood            11:09.05   10:53.80   2   6   
  4 Perkowski, Anna           SR Aurora              10:51.45   10:56.68   2   5   
  5 Luptak, Christina         SO Aurora              10:35.20   10:58.93   2   4   
  6 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine         11:13.29   10:59.01   2   3   
  7 Cerrato, Genesis          SR Rockford            11:19.79   11:09.12   2   2   
  8 Gantz, Heidi              SR Aurora              11:12.27   11:10.63   2   1   
  9 Magdich, Taylor           JR Aurora              11:31.10   11:29.56   2 
 10 Houlis, C.J.              JR Aurora              11:05.81   11:35.46   2 
 11 Conant, AJ                FR Edgewood            11:39.39   12:02.93   2 
 12 Rummage, Meagan           FR Concordia (W        12:04.60   12:07.66   2 
 13 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine         12:08.46   12:11.51   2 
 14 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine         12:34.75   12:13.74   2 
 15 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine                    12:14.52   1 
 16 Tidei, Elizabeth          SR Rockford            12:20.91   12:19.81   2 
 17 Bock, Stephanie           SR Marian (Wis.        12:53.42   12:36.25   1 
 18 Breister, Ashley          FR Wisconsin Lu        12:56.76   12:36.86   1 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinze, Martin             SR Concordia (W         8:53.17    8:56.35   2  10   
  2 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc         9:21.30    8:57.21   2   8   
  3 Schmitt, Drew             SR Aurora               8:56.24    8:58.99   2   6   
  4 Robles, Chase             SO Wisconsin Lu         8:56.12    9:01.91   2   5   
  5 Coop, Andrew              JR Concordia (W         9:07.96    9:04.74   2   4   
  6 Williams, Josh            SR Edgewood             9:13.47    9:05.27   2   3   
  7 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu         9:22.88    9:05.64   2   2   
  8 Baeskens, Jimmy           FR Aurora               9:10.63    9:11.15   2   1   
  9 Meyers, Matt              FR Aurora               9:01.24    9:15.04   2 
 10 Sparks, Jeff              JR Milwaukee Sc         9:22.83    9:15.41   2 
 11 Jaros, Pete               JR Aurora               9:22.78    9:22.34   2 
 12 Bernau, Stephen           SO Concordia (W         9:34.45    9:22.73   2 
 13 Koziczkowski, Trevor      SR Milwaukee Sc         9:29.51    9:22.95   2 
 14 Patak, Jan                SR Milwaukee Sc         9:43.30    9:27.58   1 
 15 Cole, Nick                JR Aurora               9:28.26    9:27.61   2 
 16 Wallace, Sam              JR Wisconsin Lu         9:21.21    9:31.38   2 
 17 Lydy, Tim                 JR Rockford             9:51.64    9:33.15   1 
 18 Lueck, Dayton             JR Concordia (W         9:45.35    9:40.85   1 
 19 Belling, Doug             JR Aurora               9:58.78    9:46.29   1 
 20 Taylor, Michael           FR Concordia (W        10:08.35    9:54.39   1 
 21 Salmon, Hunter            FR Edgewood             9:47.27    9:54.69   1 
 22 Bugajsky, Timmy           JR Benedictine         10:10.09   10:06.16   1 
 23 Haberland, Sam            SO Edgewood            10:06.36   10:26.00   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                       4:06.89    4:06.80   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Loretta JR             2) Abernathy, Crystal FR          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa FR              4) Paull, Emily SO                
  2 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             4:21.21    4:14.11   2   8   
     1) Hennig, Jessica JR              2) Volkert, Sarah JR              
     3) Fratzke, Lindsey FR             4) Sitte, Kristin SR              
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           4:16.63    4:15.26   2   6   
     1) Bartlett, Morgan SR             2) Taylor, Allison FR             
     3) Zayed, Mary Kate JR             4) O'Dwyer, Kelli FR              
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:21.85    4:16.55   2   5   
     1) Remstad, Tori JR                2) Ebeling, Jenny JR              
     3) Remstad, Taylor JR              4) Winslow, Christa SO            
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                             4:26.06    4:26.24   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Alisha FR              2) Dongas, Lizzy FR               
     3) Zimmer, Lauren SR               4) Nurczyk, Courtney SO           
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                     4:32.24    4:42.03   1   3   
     1) Hering, Denay JR                2) Finstad, Macalah JR            
     3) Kellner, Emily FR               4) McCulloch, Tess FR             
  7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       4:48.34    4:43.61   1   2   
     1) Oehlers, Nathalie SR            2) Davis, Kathryn JR              
     3) Mylin, Kasey SO                 4) Sopiarz, Danielle SO           
  8 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                           5:08.15   1   1   
     1) Trost-Smith, Stacie JR          2) Brown, Kianna FR               
     3) Bock, Stephanie SR              4) Zumbrock, Ashley JR            
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                     3:31.55    3:27.62   2  10   
     1) DeVriendt, Mitch JR             2) Domann, Paul SO                
     3) Smith, Jordan SR                4) Clay, Aavante FR               
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       3:29.20    3:29.30   2   8   
     1) Buichl, Joe SO                  2) Vanalystyne, Mike FR           
     3) Franke, Dan JR                  4) Waech, Matt SR                 
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       3:31.42    3:30.11   2   6   
     1) Charles, Jaime SO               2) Kayzar, Kyle JR                
     3) Duncan, Alex SO                 4) Robinson, Jaylen FR            
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             3:39.09    3:32.82   1   5   
     1) Nick, Damon SO                  2) Pham, Bathong SO               
     3) Pacheco, Trent SO               4) Pawlak, Sean SR                
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                             3:33.82    3:36.49   2   4   
     1) Williams, Jerry JR              2) Hoffert, Logan FR              
     3) Becker, Jason FR                4) Rein, Scott SR                 
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:33.83    3:37.73   2   3   
     1) German, Greg JR                 2) Lopez, Omar SO                 
     3) Tuthill, Mitch SO               4) Dziagwa, Chris SO              
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           3:42.12    3:38.00   1   2   
     1) Boerneke, Nathan SR             2) Kirk, Alexander FR             
     3) Jones, Tommy SR                 4) Biancuzzo, Nick JR             
  8 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                           3:52.70   1   1   
     1) Myers, Troy FR                  2) Heup, Josh SO                  
     3) Wahab, Rashad SO                4) Gartner, Caleb FR              
  9 Lakeland  'A'                                                3:58.61   1 
     1) Gladney, Sterling FR            2) Farmer, Brandon FR             
     3) Manning, Craig SO               4) Harvey, Yaphay JR              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     298.50     2) Concordia (Wis.)           82   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          67.50     4) Concordia (Ill.)           61   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          48.50     6) Edgewood                   38   
    7) Rockford                    17        8) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      6.50
    9) Marian (Wis.)                2        9) Lakeland                    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     186.50     2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    125   
    3) Concordia (Wis.)            91        4) Benedictine (Ill.)         82.50
    5) Edgewood                    55        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         43   
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            20        8) Lakeland                   10   
    9) Rockford                     5        9) Marian (Wis.)               5