Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
at UW-Whitewater Drave Alternative Meet
 
January
Sat., Jan. 14 at Wisconsin State Private College Invite # Final 5th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 21 at Rocky Rocco Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Sat., Jan. 28 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 7th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 04 at Classic Open # Final
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
Sat., Feb. 18 at Eastbay/Pointer Invitational # Final 11th
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 25 at Northern Athletics Conference Indoor Championships # Final 1st
 
March
Sat., Mar. 24 at Emory Invitational # Final 5th
  (hosted by Emory College)
Sat., Mar. 31 at Ted Haydon Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by University of Chicago)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 14 at Eagle Invite # Final 14th
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Thu., Apr. 19 at Cougar Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by Concordia University Chicago)
 
May
Sat., May. 05 at Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships # Final t1st
Fri., May. 11 at Dr. Keeler Meet # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 17 at Last Chance Meet # Final
  (hosted by UW-La Crosse)
Fri., May. 18 at Gregory Multi-Event Invitational # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 24 vs. NCAA National Outdoor Championships # @ Claremont, Calif. Final
 
January
Sat., Jan. 12 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 8th/11
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 19 at Karl Schlender Invitational # Final 7th/12
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Fri., Jan. 25 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 7th/8
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at UW-Parkside Classic Open # Final 3rd/14
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
Fri., Feb. 15 at Wisconsin Red & White Open # Final
  (hosted by UW-Madison)
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Northern Athletics Conference Championships # @ Kenosha, Wis. (UW-Parkside) Final 4th/8
  (hosted by Aurora University)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 01 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier # Final
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Mar. 02 at Pointer Final Qualifier # Final
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
 
April
Fri., Apr. 05 at Rex Foster Invitational # Final 6th/10
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Sat., Apr. 13 at Eagle Invitational # Final 18th/21
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Sat., Apr. 20 at Cedarville Collegiate All-Corners Meet # Final 4th/14
  (hosted by Cedarville University)
Sat., Apr. 27 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final 5th/8
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Fri., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships #
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Sat., May. 04 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th/9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Fri., May. 17 at Gregory Final Qualifier (For qualifying athletes) # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
 
January
Sat., Jan. 18 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 4th of 11
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 31 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 5th of 9
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 08 at Keck Invitational and Multis # Final 6th of 12
  (hosted by Illinois Wesleyan University)
Sat., Feb. 15 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Sat., Feb. 22 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final 3rd of 6
 
March
Sat., Mar. 01 Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 3rd of 10
  (hosted by CUW, event held at Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 07 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier (For select individuals) # Final No Team Scores
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 28 at Wash U Invitational # 12:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
Sat., Mar. 29 at Wash U Invitational # Final
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 at Carroll University Invite # Final 3rd of 11
Sat., Apr. 12 at Eagle Invitational # Final 6th of 12
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., Apr. 18 at Meet of Champions # Final 9th of 9
  (hosted by Augustana College)
Fri., Apr. 25 at Beloit Relays # 5:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Beloit College)
Sat., Apr. 26 at Beloit Relays # Final 4th of 8
  (hosted by Beloit College)
 
May
Sat., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th of 10
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., May. 09 at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open # Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals
 
January
Sat., Jan. 17 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 6th of 13
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 30 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 8th of 8
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 07 at Pointer Invite & Multi # Final 5th of 9
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 14 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Fri., Feb. 20 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final
Sat., Feb. 28 at NACC Indoor Championships # Final 3rd of 9
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 06 at Carthage Last Chance Meet # Final
Fri., Mar. 20 at Rhodes College Invitational # TBA
Sat., Mar. 21 at Rhodes College Invitational # Final No Team Scores
Sat., Mar. 28 at Carroll University Invite # Canceled
 
April
Sat., Apr. 11 at Benedictine Eagle Invite # Final
Sat., Apr. 18 at Meet of Champions # Final
  (hosted by Augustana College)
Sat., Apr. 25 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Sat., May. 02 at NACC Outdoor Championships # Final 4th of 9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Fri., May. 08 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (For select individuals) # TBA
 
December
Sat., Dec. 05 at Illinois Wesleyan Titan First Chance Meet Final
 
January
Sat., Jan. 16 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational Final 3rd of 10
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 23 at UW-Stout Open Final No Team Scores
Fri., Jan. 29 at Tadd Metzger Invitational Final 4th of 5
 
February
Sat., Feb. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational Final No Team Scores
Sat., Feb. 20 at Titan Challenge Final 5th of 9
  (hosted by UW-Oshkosh)
Sat., Feb. 27 at NACC Indoor Championships Final 3rd of 10
  (at Carthage College - Kenosha, Wis.)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 04 at Carthage Final Qualifier Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals only
Sat., Mar. 05 at Point Last Chance Meet Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals only
Sat., Mar. 12 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships Final
  (hosted by Grinnell College - Grinnell, Iowa)
Sat., Mar. 19 at Wake Forest Open
  (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 09 at Private College Championships Final 6th of 13
  (hosted by Carroll University)
Sat., Apr. 16 at Benedictine Relays Final
Sat., Apr. 23 at Augustana Meet of Champions Final 11th of 14
Sat., Apr. 30 at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 10:00 am CST
 
May
Fri., May. 06 at NACC Outdoor Championships 9:30 am CST
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Sat., May. 07 at NACC Outdoor Championships 10:00 am CST
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Thu., May. 12 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Fri., May. 13 at Dr. Keeler Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Tue., May. 17 at Gregory Invitational Multi-Event 12:00 pm CST
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Wed., May. 18 at Gregory Invitational Multi-Event 12:00 pm CST
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 19 at Gregory Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Fri., May. 20 at Gregory Invitational
  (For select Individuals only - hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 26 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
  (hosted by Wartburg - Waverly, Iowa - May 26-28)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event