Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat., Jan. 14 at Wisconsin State Private College Invite # Final 5th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 21 at Rocky Rocco Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Sat., Jan. 28 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 7th
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 04 at Classic Open # Final
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
Sat., Feb. 18 at Eastbay/Pointer Invitational # Final 11th
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 25 at Northern Athletics Conference Indoor Championships # Final 1st
 
March
Sat., Mar. 24 at Emory Invitational # Final 5th
  (hosted by Emory College)
Sat., Mar. 31 at Ted Haydon Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by University of Chicago)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 14 at Eagle Invite # Final 14th
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Thu., Apr. 19 at Cougar Invitational # Final 4th
  (hosted by Concordia University Chicago)
 
May
Sat., May. 05 at Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships # Final t1st
Fri., May. 11 at Dr. Keeler Meet # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 17 at Last Chance Meet # Final
  (hosted by UW-La Crosse)
Fri., May. 18 at Gregory Multi-Event Invitational # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
Thu., May. 24 vs. NCAA National Outdoor Championships # @ Claremont, Calif. Final
 
January
Sat., Jan. 12 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 8th/11
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Jan. 19 at Karl Schlender Invitational # Final 7th/12
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Fri., Jan. 25 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 7th/8
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 02 at UW-Parkside Classic Open # Final 3rd/14
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
Fri., Feb. 15 at Wisconsin Red & White Open # Final
  (hosted by UW-Madison)
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Northern Athletics Conference Championships # @ Kenosha, Wis. (UW-Parkside) Final 4th/8
  (hosted by Aurora University)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 01 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier # Final
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Sat., Mar. 02 at Pointer Final Qualifier # Final
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
 
April
Fri., Apr. 05 at Rex Foster Invitational # Final 6th/10
  (hosted by UW-Whitewater)
Sat., Apr. 13 at Eagle Invitational # Final 18th/21
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Sat., Apr. 20 at Cedarville Collegiate All-Corners Meet # Final 4th/14
  (hosted by Cedarville University)
Sat., Apr. 27 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final 5th/8
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Fri., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships #  
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Sat., May. 04 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th/9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Fri., May. 17 at Gregory Final Qualifier (For qualifying athletes) # Final
  (hosted by North Central College)
 
January
Sat., Jan. 18 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 4th of 11
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 31 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 5th of 9
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 08 at Keck Invitational and Multis # Final 6th of 12
  (hosted by Illinois Wesleyan University)
Sat., Feb. 15 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Sat., Feb. 22 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final 3rd of 6
 
March
Sat., Mar. 01 Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 3rd of 10
  (hosted by CUW, event held at Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 07 at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier (For select individuals) # Final No Team Scores
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Mar. 28 at Wash U Invitational # 12:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
Sat., Mar. 29 at Wash U Invitational # Final
  (hosted by Washington University in St. Louis)
 
April
Sat., Apr. 05 at Carroll University Invite # Final 3rd of 11
Sat., Apr. 12 at Eagle Invitational # Final 6th of 12
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., Apr. 18 at Meet of Champions # Final 9th of 9
  (hosted by Augustana College)
Fri., Apr. 25 at Beloit Relays # 5:00 pm CST
  (hosted by Beloit College)
Sat., Apr. 26 at Beloit Relays # Final 4th of 8
  (hosted by Beloit College)
 
May
Sat., May. 03 at Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th of 10
  (hosted by Benedictine University)
Fri., May. 09 at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open # Final No Team Scores
  For select individuals
 
January
Sat., Jan. 17 at Wisconsin Private College Invitational # Final 6th of 13
  (hosted by Carthage College)
Fri., Jan. 30 at Tadd Metzger Invitational # Final 8th of 8
  (hosted by Carthage College)
 
February
Sat., Feb. 07 at Pointer Invite & Multi # Final 5th of 9
  (hosted by UW-Stevens Point)
Sat., Feb. 14 at UW-Platteville Invitational # Final
Fri., Feb. 20 at UW-Milwaukee Panther Tune-Up # Final
Sat., Feb. 28 at NACC Indoor Championships # Final 3rd of 9
  (hosted by UW-Parkside)
 
March
Fri., Mar. 06 at Carthage Last Chance Meet # Final
Fri., Mar. 20 at Rhodes College Invitational # TBA
Sat., Mar. 21 at Rhodes College Invitational # Final No Team Scores
Sat., Mar. 28 at Carroll University Invite # Canceled
 
April
Sat., Apr. 11 at Benedictine Eagle Invite # Final
Sat., Apr. 18 at Meet of Champions # Final
  (hosted by Augustana College)
Sat., Apr. 25 at Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final
  (hosted by St. Norbert College)
 
May
Sat., May. 02 at NACC Outdoor Championships # Final 4th of 9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Fri., May. 08 at Dr. Keeler Invitational (For select individuals) # TBA
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event