Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat., Sep. 15 Falcon Invitational # Final 6th/15
Fri., Sep. 21 at Brissman/Lundeen Invitational # Final 20th/32
  hosted by Augustana College (Saukie Golf Course)
Sat., Sep. 29 at Roy Griak Invitational # Final 21st/27
  (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 13 vs. Wisconsin State Private College Invite # @ Beloit, Wis. (Leeson Park) Final 2nd/12
Sat., Oct. 27 Northern Athletics Conference Championships # Final 4th/10
 
November
Sat., Nov. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Regionals # @ (hosted by UW-Oshkosh, Lake Breeze Golf Course) Final 23rd/29
 
August
Sat., Aug. 31 Marantha Baptist Bible College Dual # Final
 
September
Sat., Sep. 14 Falcon Invitational # Final 5th of 14
  Homecoming
Sat., Sep. 28 at Roy Griak Invitational # Final 20th of 26
  (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 12 at UW-Platteville # Final 3rd of 3
Sat., Oct. 19 Wisconsin Private College Championships # Final 5th of 10
 
November
Sat., Nov. 02 at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships # Final 4th of 9
  (hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran College)
Sat., Nov. 16 at NCAA Division III Regionals # Final 26th of 39
  (hosted by Augustana College, Saukie Golf Course)
 
August
Sat., Aug. 30 at Maranatha Baptist Bible College Final
  Brandt Quirk Park (Watertown, Wis.)
 
September
Sat., Sep. 13 Falcon Invitational Final 5th of 15
Sat., Sep. 27 at Roy Griak Invitational Final 9th of 17
  Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Fri., Oct. 10 at Benedictine Invite Final 6th of 15
  St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sat., Oct. 18 at UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Final 35th of 45
  Lake Breeze Golf Course
 
November
Sat., Nov. 01 at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships Final 4th of 9
  Oakhurst Forest Preserve (Aurora, Ill.)
Sat., Nov. 15 at NCAA Division III Regionals Final 21st of 38
  Lake Breeze Golf Course (hosted by UW-Oshkosh)
 
September
Thu., Sep. 03 MSOE Final W, 25-32
  Dual Meet
Sat., Sep. 12 Ken Weidt Classic Final 4th of 13
  Hosted by Concordia University Wisconsin
Sat., Sep. 26 at Roy Griak Invitational Final 7th of 15
  Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Sat., Oct. 10 at Gene Davis Invitational Final 5th of 6
  Reid Golf Course (hosted by Lawrence University)
Sat., Oct. 17 at UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Final 40th of 45
  Lake Breeze Golf Course
Sat., Oct. 31 Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championships Final 4th of 9
  Hosted by Concordia University Wisconsin
 
November
Sat., Nov. 14 at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals Final 22nd of 38
  Saukie Golf Course (hosted by Augustana College)
 
September
Thu., Sep. 01 MSOE Dual Final 2nd of 2
Sat., Sep. 10 Ken Weidt Classic Final 5th of 11
Sat., Sep. 24 at Roy Griak Invitational Final 8th of 8
  Les Bolstad Golf Course (hosted by University of Minnesota)
 
October
Fri., Oct. 07 at Benedictine Eagle Invitational Final 10th of 18
  St. James Farm (Warrenville, Ill.)
Sat., Oct. 15 at UW-Oshkosh AAE Invitational Final 32nd of 37
  Lake Breeze Golf Course (Winneconne, Wis.)
Sat., Oct. 29 at NACC Championships Final 4th of 10
  hosted by Wisconsin Lutheran at Greenfield Park (West Allis, Wis.)
 
November
Sat., Nov. 12 at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals Final 27th of 33
  hosted by UW-Oshkosh at Lake Breeze GC (Winneconne, Wis.)
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event