Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 09:29 PM
            2013 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/23/2013            
                                 Kenosha, Wis.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.62q  1 
  2 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine               7.68q  4 
  2 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              7.68q  4 
  4 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu              7.70q  2 
  5 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine               7.71q  3 
  6 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                    7.74q  2 
  7 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                    7.75q  3 
  8 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I              7.79q  1 
  8 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                    7.79q  2 
 10 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.80q  1 
 10 Beil, Carly               FR Concordia (W              7.80q  3 
 12 Zimmer, Lauren            JR Concordia (I              7.89q  1 
 13 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I              7.97q  4 
 14 Bargo, Nicole             JR Concordia (I              8.06q  3 
 15 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                  8.09q  4 
 16 Lockett, Danielle         FR Aurora                    8.11q  4 
 17 Sellers, Leah             SO Concordia (I              8.24   2 
 18 Olson, Jillian            FR Aurora                    8.33   1 
 19 Fargo, Lauren             FR Edgewood                  8.36   3 
 20 Davis, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee Sc              8.46   2 
 21 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu              8.49   1 
 22 Wishmann, Lisa            SO Concordia (W              8.58   1 
 23 Savory, Martha            SO Milwaukee Sc              8.63   2 
 24 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland                  8.71   3 
 25 Jandrin, Alexandra        FR Milwaukee Sc              8.85   4 
 26 Nelson, Sarah             FR Milwaukee Sc              9.12   3 
 27 Rabel, Kaitlyn            FR Edgewood                  9.40   4 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              7.58   2   10  
  2 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine               7.59   2    8  
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu              7.65   2    5.5
  3 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                    7.65   1    5.5
  5 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.66   2    4  
  6 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                    7.67   1    3  
  7 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine               7.74   2    2  
  8 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                    7.76   1    1  
  9 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I              7.77   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc              6.50q  2 
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu              6.56q  1 
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                    6.59q  3 
  4 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                    6.62q  2 
  5 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W              6.68q  2 
  6 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                    6.69q  4 
  7 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                    6.71q  3 
  7 Krivoshein, Dylan         SO Concordia (W              6.71q  4 
  9 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W              6.77q  1 
 10 Smith, Jordan             JR Edgewood                  6.81q  3 
 11 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I              6.85q  2 
 11 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                  6.85q  1 
 13 James, Antwon             FR Concordia (I              6.87q  4 
 14 Ebarle, Reiner            FR Aurora                    6.96q  3 
 15 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                  6.99q  4 
 16 Anderson, Troy            SO Concordia (W              7.07q  2 
 17 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland                  7.10   3 
 18 Gapski, Matt              FR Concordia (I              7.11   4 
 19 Newman, Alexander         FR Lakeland                  7.13   1 
 20 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  7.14   4 
 20 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc              7.14   1 
 22 Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I              7.20   3 
 23 Anderson, Ethan           SO Edgewood                  7.23   2 
 24 Billman, Ryan             SO Concordia (W              7.24   4 
 25 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                  7.42   1 
 26 Sable, Peter              SO Milwaukee Sc              7.45   3 
 27 Lehr, Ryan                FR Concordia (W              7.56   2 
 28 Garcia, Henry             FR Concordia (I              9.54   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc              6.43   2   10  
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu              6.51   2    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                    6.55   2    6  
  4 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                    6.65   2    5  
  5 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                    6.67   1    4  
  6 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W              6.68   1    3  
  7 Krivoshein, Dylan         SO Concordia (W              6.69   1    1.5
  7 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W              6.69   2    1.5
  9 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                    7.02   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canaday, Liz              FR Aurora                   26.67   7   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W             26.80   7    8  
  3 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                   27.19   7    6  
  4 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I             27.32   6    5  
  5 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine              27.40   7    4  
  6 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu             27.58   6    3  
  7 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine              27.87   5    2  
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             28.04   6    0.5
  8 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu             28.04   7    0.5
 10 Zimmer, Lauren            JR Concordia (I             28.10   6 
 11 Beil, Carly               FR Concordia (W             28.30   5 
 12 Duffy, Barbara            SO Rockford                 28.34   5 
 13 Sellers, Leah             SO Concordia (I             28.60   5 
 13 Lockett, Danielle         FR Aurora                   28.60   4 
 15 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I             28.70   6 
 16 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I             28.86   5 
 17 Mohr, Hayley              FR Edgewood                 29.26   4 
 18 Remstad, Taylor           SO Wisconsin Lu             29.47   3 
 19 Ferguson, Kishara         FR Benedictine              29.79   4 
 20 Mikelsen, Maria           FR Edgewood                 30.04   4 
 21 Hirschmann, Sara          FR Concordia (W             30.12   3 
 22 Wishmann, Lisa            SO Concordia (W             30.38   2 
 23 Davis, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee Sc             30.39   4 
 24 Downey, Brianna           FR Aurora                   30.41   1 
 25 Hendricks, Leah           FR Milwaukee Sc             30.64   2 
 26 Olson, Jillian            FR Aurora                   30.80   3 
 27 Hafemeister, Alexis       FR Wisconsin Lu             31.24   2 
 28 McLeod, Lauren            FR Concordia (W             31.26   1 
 29 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland                 31.66   2 
 30 Callan, Brittany          SO Milwaukee Sc             31.94   1 
 31 Fargo, Lauren             FR Edgewood                 31.98   2 
 32 Joseph, Dominique         SO Benedictine              31.99   3 
 33 Tassone, Stephanie        SO Rockford                 32.19   3 
 34 Nevarez, Maria            FR Aurora                   32.72   1 
 35 Nelson, Sarah             FR Milwaukee Sc             34.29   1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                   22.79   8   10  
  2 Turnquist, Travis         SO Wisconsin Lu             22.82   8    8  
  3 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W             22.86   8    6  
  4 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W             23.04   8    5  
  5 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc             23.40   7    4  
  6 Taylor, Jamal             SO Concordia (I             23.49   7    3  
  7 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                 23.82   6    2  
  8 Heniff, Wes               SO Aurora                   23.93   6    1  
  9 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu             23.94   6 
 10 Schneider, Zach           FR Wisconsin Lu             24.07   6 
 10 German, Greg              SO Benedictine              24.07   7 
 12 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                   24.11   7 
 13 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                 24.45   5 
 14 Gapski, Matt              FR Concordia (I             24.51   5 
 15 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I             24.52   5 
 16 Snyder, Matt              SR Aurora                   24.55   3 
 17 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W             24.63   5 
 18 Bertling, Logan           FR Milwaukee Sc             24.66   5 
 19 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc             24.72   4 
 20 Keenen, Matt              SO Milwaukee Sc             24.75   4 
 21 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland                 24.83   6 
 22 Ance, Daniel              FR Aurora                   25.18   3 
 23 Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I             25.30   4 
 24 Mehren, Ryan              SO Rockford                 25.33   4 
 25 Kempen, Benjamin          FR Concordia (W             25.34   3 
 25 Anderson, Ethan           SO Edgewood                 25.34   3 
 27 Patton, Leonard           FR Benedictine              25.40   3 
 28 Pacheco, Trent            FR Concordia (W             25.41   4 
 29 Newman, Alexander         FR Lakeland                 25.60   1 
 30 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                 25.62   1 
 31 Herihy, Tanner            FR Rockford                 25.85   2 
 32 Tuthill, Mitch            FR Benedictine              25.93   2 
 33 Moro, Anthony             FR Concordia (W             26.83   2 
 34 Gray, Nate                FR Milwaukee Sc             27.77   2 
 35 Garcia, Henry             FR Concordia (I             35.51   1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canaday, Liz              FR Aurora                 1:00.18   4   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W           1:01.20   4    8  
  3 Marlow, Ciara             FR Aurora                 1:02.72   4    6  
  4 Duffy, Barbara            SO Rockford               1:03.09   4    5  
  5 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I           1:04.06   3    4  
  6 Remstad, Tori             SO Wisconsin Lu           1:04.44   3    3  
  7 Schwartz, Ellen           JR Wisconsin Lu           1:06.01   2    2  
  8 Espino, Ariana            SO Aurora                 1:06.56   3    1  
  9 Nurczyk, Courtney         FR Concordia (I           1:06.83   3 
 10 Downey, Brianna           FR Aurora                 1:07.56   3 
 11 Swieca, Natalie           SO Aurora                 1:08.87   2 
 12 Albright, Emily           FR Concordia (W           1:09.87   1 
 13 Hafemeister, Alexis       FR Wisconsin Lu           1:10.20   2 
 14 Beasley, Lindsay          FR Concordia (I           1:11.26   1 
 15 Bargo, Nicole             JR Concordia (I           1:12.08   1 
 16 Genot, Sarah              JR Concordia (I           1:12.13   2 
 17 Johnson, Aiya             FR Concordia (I           1:15.02   1 
 18 Joseph, Remya             FR Aurora                 1:15.07   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turnquist, Travis         SO Wisconsin Lu             50.08   5   10  
  2 Lohr, Nicholas            SO Edgewood                 51.21   5    8  
  3 Prue, Michael             FR Concordia (W             51.30   5    6  
  4 Taylor, Jamal             SO Concordia (I             51.36   5    5  
  5 Waech, Matt               JR Milwaukee Sc             51.56   5    4  
  6 Hoyle, Alex               JR Aurora                   52.77   4    3  
  7 Miller, Robert            SR Benedictine              53.12   4    2  
  8 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                   54.04   4    1  
  9 Griffith, Brandon         SO Edgewood                 54.20   2 
 10 Ghayur, Minhaj            SR Benedictine              54.56   4 
 11 Franke, Dan               SO Milwaukee Sc             54.69   3 
 12 Mehren, Ryan              SO Rockford                 55.19   3 
 13 Poppe, Jon                SR Concordia (I             55.24   3 
 14 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                 55.42   1 
 15 Bertling, Logan           FR Milwaukee Sc             55.89   3 
 16 Brack, Jean               FR Aurora                   56.30   2 
 16 Moss, Chris               JR Aurora                   56.30   3 
 18 Carr, Caleb               FR Concordia (I             56.90   2 
 19 Loveless, Aaron           SO Concordia (I             57.29   2 
 20 Irwin, Alex               FR Concordia (I             57.86   2 
 21 Herihy, Tanner            FR Rockford                 59.37   1 
 22 Torres, Alex              FR Aurora                 1:01.07   1 
 23 Fischer, Ted              FR Concordia (I           1:01.61   1 
 24 Gray, Nate                FR Milwaukee Sc           1:02.63   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              8.78q  2 
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                    8.83q  1 
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                    9.18q  1 
  4 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu              9.33q  2 
  5 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                    9.45q  2 
  6 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              9.70q  1 
  7 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I              9.94q  1 
  8 Acosta, Jazmine           FR Benedictine              10.02q  2 
  9 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu             10.34q  2 
 10 Oseguera, Alisha          FR Aurora                   10.38q  1 
 11 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc             10.40q  1 
 12 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc             11.16q  2 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              8.59   2   10  
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                    9.10   2    8  
  3 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                    9.13   2    6  
  4 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                    9.16   2    5  
  5 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu              9.18   2    4  
  6 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              9.65   1    3  
  7 Acosta, Jazmine           FR Benedictine               9.85   1    2  
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             10.18   1    1  
  9 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu             10.43   1 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine               8.22q  1 
  2 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                    8.37q  2 
  3 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc              8.38q  2 
  4 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  8.41q  2 
  5 German, Greg              SO Benedictine               8.43q  1 
  6 Boerneke, Nathan          JR Wisconsin Lu              8.57q  2 
  7 Anthony, Jonathon         JR Milwaukee Sc              8.62q  1 
  8 Bianan, Andrew            FR Milwaukee Sc              8.73q  2 
  9 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc              8.86q  1 
 10 McSorley, Cody            SO Aurora                    9.20q  1 
 11 Schwark, Jacob            FR Concordia (W              9.29q  2 
 12 Rein, Scott               JR Concordia (I              9.55q  1 
 13 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   10.80q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine               8.14   2   10  
  2 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc              8.16   2    8  
  3 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  8.33   2    6  
  4 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                    8.34   2    5  
  5 Boerneke, Nathan          JR Wisconsin Lu              8.44   1    3.5
  5 German, Greg              SO Benedictine               8.44   2    3.5
  7 Anthony, Jonathon         JR Milwaukee Sc              8.55   1    2  
  8 Bianan, Andrew            FR Milwaukee Sc              8.56   1    1  
  9 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc              8.91   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu           2:24.34    10  
  2 Hering, Denay             SO Edgewood               2:27.43     8  
  3 Schumacher, Alyssa        JR Wisconsin Lu           2:27.96     6  
  4 Zagare, Anete             SR Milwaukee Sc           2:29.09     5  
  5 Palmer, Lena              FR Aurora                 2:31.43     4  
  6 Konow, Kayla              SO Concordia (I           2:32.16     3  
  7 Kocks, Natalie            SO Benedictine            2:33.04     2  
  8 Schlitz, Larissa          FR Concordia (W           2:33.13     1  
  9 Probst, Emily             SO Aurora                 2:33.58  
 10 Stern, Caitlyn            JR Concordia (W           2:36.90  
 11 Plath, Alexis             SO Wisconsin Lu           2:39.53  
 12 Rice, Jessica             FR Concordia (W           2:41.39  
 13 Trollop, Abby             FR Edgewood               2:41.88  
 14 Busse, Michelle           JR Benedictine            2:43.18  
 15 Schwartz, Ellen           JR Wisconsin Lu           2:46.37  
 16 Babos, Melissa            JR Aurora                 2:48.22  
 17 Auch, Hannah              SO Aurora                 2:49.03  
 18 Burke, Nikki              FR Aurora                 2:51.39  
 19 Kirshenbaum, Net          FR Rockford               2:53.96  
 20 Guastella, Kelley         FR Concordia (I           2:57.69  
 21 Somberg, Camille          FR Milwaukee Sc           3:02.33  
 22 Zank, Liz                 FR Wisconsin Lu           3:02.53  
 23 Brown, Samantha           FR Concordia (I           3:05.80  
 24 LaManna, Becca            FR Concordia (I           3:11.74  
 25 Rice, Madeline            FR Rockford               3:12.26  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alex              FR Aurora                 1:57.47    10  
  2 Dziagwa, Chris            FR Benedictine            1:57.82     8  
  3 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu           1:58.56     6  
  4 Farin, Garret             SO Milwaukee Sc           2:01.68     5  
  5 Charles, Jaime            FR Aurora                 2:01.98     4  
  6 Kayzar, Kyle              JR Aurora                 2:02.01     3  
  7 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           2:02.82     2  
  8 Peterson, Ben             SR Milwaukee Sc           2:03.06     1  
  9 Cabrera, Fabian           FR Aurora                 2:03.47  
 10 Williams, Jerry           SO Concordia (I           2:05.34  
 11 Gonzalez, Gonzo           SO Aurora                 2:05.55  
 12 Robinson, Calvin          FR Aurora                 2:07.13  
 13 Rapp, Carl                SO Rockford               2:07.91  
 14 Hoffman II, John          FR Concordia (I           2:13.77  
 15 Huffman, Zach             FR Concordia (I           2:19.77  
 16 Duran, Cristian           FR Concordia (I           2:20.01  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu           5:26.02    10  
  2 Palmer, Lena              FR Aurora                 5:28.73     8  
  3 March, Brit               JR Aurora                 5:28.99     6  
  4 Carroll, Julie            SO Benedictine            5:30.61     5  
  5 Schumacher, Alyssa        JR Wisconsin Lu           5:34.65     4  
  6 Radel, Carrie             JR Edgewood               5:36.46     3  
  7 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I           5:39.67     2  
  8 Konow, Kayla              SO Concordia (I           5:40.20     1  
  9 Lyons, Ashley             SO Concordia (W           6:02.17  
 10 Fearrin, Nicole           SO Concordia (I           6:05.21  
 11 Babos, Melissa            JR Aurora                 6:12.75  
 12 Howard, Kaylee            JR Aurora                 6:17.81  
 13 Kirshenbaum, Net          FR Rockford               6:20.74  
 14 Rice, Madeline            FR Rockford               7:31.79  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           4:28.55    10  
  2 Grousnick, Steve          JR Milwaukee Sc           4:29.62     8  
  3 Charles, Jaime            FR Aurora                 4:31.66     6  
  4 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood               4:35.07     5  
  5 Miller, Brandon           SO Aurora                 4:35.12     4  
  6 Schneider, Jake           SR Milwaukee Sc           4:35.91     3  
  7 Toohey, Billy             SO Benedictine            4:40.81     2  
  8 Rapp, Carl                SO Rockford               4:43.08     1  
  9 McBee, Ethan              SR Concordia (I           4:43.94  
 10 Wolfe, Luke               JR Edgewood               4:46.54  
 11 Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu           4:48.08  
 12 Belling Jr., Douglas      SO Aurora                 5:01.15  
 13 Hamilton, Keith           JR Milwaukee Sc           5:06.25  
 14 Altman, Jon               SO Benedictine            5:20.45  
 15 Groteleuschen, Josua      FR Concordia (I           5:20.59  
 16 Huffman, Zach             FR Concordia (I           5:32.35  
 17 Manning, Craig            FR Lakeland               6:26.11  
 -- Robinson, Calvin          FR Aurora                      DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu          10:43.45    10  
  2 Houlis, C.J.              SO Aurora                10:49.60     8  
  3 March, Brit               JR Aurora                10:58.70     6  
  4 Perkowski, Anna           JR Aurora                11:00.23     5  
  5 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I          11:11.02     4  
  6 Hussey, Sarah             FR Benedictine           11:12.14     3  
  7 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc          11:23.48     2  
  8 Carroll, Julie            SO Benedictine           11:25.12     1  
  9 Maschmeyer, Sherry        FR Aurora                11:32.01  
 10 Schlitz, Larissa          FR Concordia (W          11:34.56  
 11 Herrmann, Katelyn         SR Milwaukee Sc          11:38.80  
 12 Magdich, Taylor           SO Aurora                11:42.59  
 13 Cerrato, Genesis          JR Rockford              11:45.19  
 14 Achs, Jolyn               FR Concordia (W          11:56.01  
 15 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              12:12.27  
 16 Scianna, Rachel           FR Benedictine           12:42.60  
 17 Alexander, Marissa        FR Aurora                12:55.65  
 18 Deitte, Christine         SO Lakeland              13:28.75  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            JR Edgewood               9:07.46    10  
  2 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           9:09.50     8  
  3 Miller, Ben               FR Milwaukee Sc           9:09.76     6  
  4 Schmitt, Drew             JR Aurora                 9:12.44     5  
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc           9:15.66     4  
  6 Lemming, Matt             JR Benedictine            9:16.82     3  
  7 Janus, Brian              SO Milwaukee Sc           9:22.41     2  
  8 Schroeder, Grady          FR Aurora                 9:22.75     1  
  9 Schneider, Jake           SR Milwaukee Sc           9:23.23  
 10 Ropel, BJ                 FR Wisconsin Lu           9:25.13  
 11 Jaros, Pete               SO Aurora                 9:26.13  
 12 Quiroz, Nick              FR Aurora                 9:30.27  
 13 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood               9:30.29  
 14 Strasinopohlas, Nik       SO Milwaukee Sc           9:31.36  
 15 Grousnick, Steve          JR Milwaukee Sc           9:34.46  
 16 Padilla, Jose             JR Concordia (I           9:36.01  
 17 Boyer, Aaron              FR Concordia (I           9:37.52  
 18 Robles, Chase             FR Wisconsin Lu           9:38.27  
 19 Bernau, Stephen           FR Concordia (W           9:48.16  
 20 Guibord, Andrew           FR Benedictine            9:50.81  
 21 Leaf, Sean                SO Aurora                 9:51.14  
 22 Bugajsky, Timmy           SO Benedictine            9:53.02  
 23 Isabell, Jalen            FR Benedictine            9:54.48  
 24 Cole, Nick                SO Aurora                 9:58.10  
 25 Montes, Sal               SR Concordia (I          10:14.17  
 26 Lydy, Tim                 SO Rockford              10:21.67  
 27 Haberland, Sam            FR Edgewood              10:42.96  
 28 Woelbling, Eric           SR Rockford              11:17.98  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlis, C.J.              SO Aurora                18:48.10    10  
  2 Perkowski, Anna           JR Aurora                18:57.52     8  
  3 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I          19:04.22     6  
  4 Hussey, Sarah             FR Benedictine           19:07.79     5  
  5 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc          19:23.98     4  
  6 Cerrato, Genesis          JR Rockford              19:44.10     3  
  7 Herrmann, Katelyn         SR Milwaukee Sc          19:53.21     2  
  8 Maschmeyer, Sherry        FR Aurora                19:58.74     1  
  9 Volkert, Sarah            SO Concordia (W          20:03.56  
 10 Crump, Ollie              SO Aurora                20:20.96  
 11 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              20:28.75  
 12 Patel, Krishna            JR Benedictine           21:08.38  
 13 Magdich, Taylor           SO Aurora                21:13.03  
 14 Duewell, Brittney         SO Concordia (W          24:26.74  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            JR Edgewood              15:31.01    10  
  2 Schmitt, Drew             JR Aurora                15:45.11     8  
  3 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc          15:49.42     6  
  4 Miller, Ben               FR Milwaukee Sc          15:56.14     5  
  5 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood              16:00.45     4  
  6 Sorenson, Christian       JR Concordia (I          16:16.41     3  
  7 Quiroz, Nick              FR Aurora                16:17.11     2  
  8 Schroeder, Grady          FR Aurora                16:20.72     1  
  9 Rosenau, Alex             FR Concordia (W          16:33.28  
 10 Meilbeck, Robert          SO Concordia (W          16:39.24  
 11 Cole, Nick                SO Aurora                16:46.80  
 12 Biesboer, Christopher     SO Concordia (W          16:50.09  
 13 Goetschel, Morgan         SR Aurora                16:50.80  
 14 Wallace, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lu          16:56.40  
 15 Crozier, Kevin            FR Aurora                16:56.59  
 16 Hinck, Johann             FR Concordia (W          17:07.66  
 17 Lydy, Tim                 SO Rockford              17:29.90  
 18 Haberland, Sam            FR Edgewood              17:47.62  
 19 Jenkins, Evan             SO Benedictine           18:13.89  
 20 Martinez, Mark            SO Benedictine           18:30.50  
 21 Woelbling, Eric           SR Rockford              18:54.21  
 22 Graves, Ryan              SR Lakeland              20:25.58  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                      13:25.48    10  
     1) Trollop, Abby FR                2) Hering, Denay SO               
     3) Wellnitz, Melissa FR            4) Radel, Carrie JR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                        13:32.39     8  
     1) March, Brit JR                  2) Espino, Ariana SO              
     3) Marlow, Ciara FR                4) Gantz, Heidi JR                
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              14:11.98     6  
     1) Stern, Caitlyn JR               2) Nelson, Samantha SO            
     3) Rice, Jessica FR                4) Schlitz, Larissa FR            
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                            14:21.49     5  
     1) Sosinski, Chris JR              2) Remstad, Taylor SO             
     3) Ebeling, Jenny SO               4) Plath, Alexis SO               
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              15:09.22     4  
     1) Guastella, Kelley FR            2) Joseph, Jaya FR                
     3) Genot, Sarah JR                 4) Fearrin, Nicole SO             
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                            15:21.53     3  
     1) Scianna, Rachel FR              2) Zayed, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Gaiser, Sherry FR               4) Berndt, Emma SO                
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                      10:50.74    10  
     1) Williams, Josh JR               2) DeVriendt, Mitch SO            
     3) Griffith, Brandon SO            4) Wolfe, Luke JR                 
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                        10:51.60     8  
     1) Janus, Brian SO                 2) Franke, Dan SO                 
     3) Farin, Garret SO                4) Peterson, Ben SR               
  3 Aurora  'A'                                        11:02.36     6  
     1) Gonzalez, Gonzo SO              2) Hoyle, Alex JR                 
     3) Jaros, Pete SO                  4) Belling Jr., Douglas SO        
  4 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              11:06.02     5  
     1) Boyer, Aaron FR                 2) Hoffman II, John FR            
     3) Padilla, Jose JR                4) McBee, Ethan SR                
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                            11:32.31     4  
     1) Isabell, Jalen FR               2) Patton, Leonard FR             
     3) Altman, Jon SO                  4) Bugajsky, Timmy SO             
  6 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              11:33.86     3  
     1) Guenther, Jordan JR             2) Lehr, Ryan FR                  
     3) Bernau, Stephen FR              4) Fell, Adam FR                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         4:15.37   2   10  
     1) Marlow, Ciara FR                2) Monigold, Caitlin JR           
     3) Palmer, Lena FR                 4) Canaday, Liz FR                
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:17.04   2    8  
     1) Markham, Amanda SO              2) Schwartz, Ellen JR             
     3) Schumacher, Alyssa JR           4) Remstad, Tori SO               
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             4:24.70   2    6  
     1) Kocks, Natalie SO               2) Acosta, Jazmine FR             
     3) Millard, Nicole SO              4) Busse, Michelle JR             
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               4:25.37   2    5  
     1) Sitte, Kristin JR               2) Nelson, Samantha SO            
     3) Albright, Emily FR              4) Mauermann, Emily SO            
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               4:26.88   2    4  
     1) Zimmer, Lauren JR               2) Irwin, Cassie SR               
     3) Nurczyk, Courtney FR            4) Hennig, Angela FR              
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:28.87   2    3  
     1) Hering, Denay SO                2) Mikelsen, Maria FR             
     3) Mohr, Hayley FR                 4) Wellnitz, Melissa FR           
  7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         4:53.08   1    2  
     1) Savory, Martha SO               2) Callan, Brittany SO            
     3) Mylin, Kasey FR                 4) Zagare, Anete SR               
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         3:29.54   2   10  
     1) Farin, Garret SO                2) Bianan, Andrew FR              
     3) Buichl, Joe FR                  4) Neja, Chris SR                 
  2 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:30.77   2    8  
     1) Griffith, Brandon SO            2) Smith, Jordan JR               
     3) DeVriendt, Mitch SO             4) Lohr, Nicholas SO              
  3 Aurora  'A'                                         3:30.87   2    6  
     1) Moss, Chris JR                  2) Duncan, Alex FR                
     3) Kayzar, Kyle JR                 4) Hoyle, Alex JR                 
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:31.13   2    5  
     1) Serafino, Ryan SR               2) Miller, Robert SR              
     3) Prasak, Patryk FR               4) Dziagwa, Chris FR              
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             3:33.89   2    4  
     1) Schneider, Zach FR              2) Biancuzzo, Nick JR             
     3) Boerneke, Nathan JR             4) Turnquist, Travis SO           
  6 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               3:35.09   1    3  
     1) Taylor, Jamal SO                2) Williams, Jerry SO             
     3) Rein, Scott JR                  4) Poppe, Jon SR                  
  7 Rockford  'A'                                       3:43.82   1    2  
     1) Arnold, Jacob SO                2) Rapp, Carl SO                  
     3) Walton, Ian FR                  4) Mehren, Ryan SO                
  8 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               3:50.20   2    1  
     1) Pacheco, Trent FR               2) Anderson, Troy SO              
     3) Pham, Bathong FR                4) Rosenau, Alex FR               
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Shana               JR Benedictine             14.48m   47-06.25   10  
  2 Owens, Samantha           JR Aurora                  14.45m   47-05.00    8  
  3 Udrenaite, Kamile         SO Concordia (I            14.35m   47-01.00    6  
  4 Robaczewski, Cheryl       SR Concordia (I            13.37m   43-10.50    5  
  5 Thermidor, Priscilla      SR Aurora                  13.24m   43-05.25    4  
  6 Beattie, Holly            SR Concordia (W            12.98m   42-07.00    3  
  7 Skaggs, Kayleigh          JR Benedictine             12.55m   41-02.25    2  
  8 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                  12.23m   40-01.50    1  
  9 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                  12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Malone, Megan             FR Benedictine             12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Pierce, Abby              FR Concordia (I            11.53m   37-10.00 
 12 Gilge, Courtney           SO Concordia (W            11.21m   36-09.50 
 13 Carini, Sarah             FR Concordia (W            11.14m   36-06.75 
 14 Maki, Hunter              FR Concordia (W            10.97m   36-00.00 
 15 Heinz, Mary               SO Concordia (W            10.69m   35-01.00 
 16 Rod, Rebecca              JR Aurora                  10.45m   34-03.50 
 17 Tatum, Karli              FR Concordia (W            10.21m   33-06.00 
 18 Fristrom, Emily           FR Aurora                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 19 Korn, Allison             FR Benedictine              9.32m   30-07.00 
 20 Sachinski, Alisha         FR Concordia (I             9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Strle, Anna               FR Benedictine                 ND            
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chocola, Adam             SR Benedictine             16.02m   52-06.75   10  
  2 Monahan, Tyler            JR Benedictine             15.91m   52-02.50    8  
  3 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc            15.22m   49-11.25    6  
  4 Faber, Andrew             SO Concordia (W            14.86m   48-09.00    5  
  5 Watson, Jordan            SO Concordia (W            13.73m   45-00.50    4  
  6 DeMaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine             13.51m   44-04.00    3  
  7 Santoyo, J.J.             JR Aurora                  13.18m   43-03.00    2  
  8 Dupuis, Burke             SO Concordia (W            12.99m   42-07.50    1  
  9 Behl, Joel                SR Concordia (W            12.89m   42-03.50 
 10 Pennella, Anthony         SR Concordia (I            12.83m   42-01.25 
 11 Bajc, Michael             SO Aurora                  12.75m   41-10.00 
 12 Long, Frank               FR Concordia (W            12.63m   41-05.25 
 13 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 14 Ruehlow, Joshua           JR Milwaukee Sc            11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Sommer, William           SO Concordia (W            11.33m   37-02.25 
 16 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                  11.07m   36-04.00 
 17 Blake, Adam               SO Aurora                  10.94m   35-10.75 
 18 Burke, Zach               JR Aurora                  10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Duszynski, Joseph         FR Concordia (I            10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 Hojek, John               FR Benedictine              9.98m   32-09.00 
 21 Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc             9.79m   32-01.50 
 22 Gust, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc             9.74m   31-11.50 
 23 Markert, Ian              SO Benedictine              8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             5.14m   16-10.50   10  
  2 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I             5.03m   16-06.00    8  
  3 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                   4.98m   16-04.25    6  
  4 Richards, Ainsley         JR Aurora                   4.95m   16-03.00    5  
  5 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu             4.87m   15-11.75    4  
  6 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                   4.76m   15-07.50    3  
  7 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu            J4.76m   15-07.50    2  
  8 Monigold, Caitlin         JR Aurora                   4.74m   15-06.75    1  
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                   4.69m   15-04.75 
 10 Hennig, Angela            FR Concordia (I             4.68m   15-04.25 
 11 Oseguera, Alisha          FR Aurora                   4.63m   15-02.25 
 12 Hirschmann, Sara          FR Concordia (W             4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Gregory, Melissa          SR Benedictine              4.44m   14-07.00 
 14 Ashbaugh, Savanna         SO Concordia (I             4.42m   14-06.00 
 15 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine              4.33m   14-02.50 
 16 Hellpap, Katelyn          FR Concordia (W             4.25m   13-11.50 
 17 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 18 Zagare, Anete             SR Milwaukee Sc             4.12m   13-06.25 
 19 Beasley, Lindsay          FR Concordia (I             3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tyler              FR Concordia (W             7.01m   23-00.00   10  
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu             6.87m   22-06.50    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                   6.82m   22-04.50    6  
  4 Gardner, Ryan             SO Concordia (W             6.70m   21-11.75    5  
  5 Thomas, Jamal             JR Concordia (I             6.66m   21-10.25    4  
  6 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine              6.36m   20-10.50    3  
  7 Smith, Jordan             JR Edgewood                 6.33m   20-09.25    2  
  8 James, Antwon             FR Concordia (I            J6.33m   20-09.25    1  
  9 Kreutzer, Jacob           SR Concordia (I             6.07m   19-11.00 
 10 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc             5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Beeler, Paul              JR Aurora                   5.87m   19-03.25 
 12 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W             5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Billman, Ryan             SO Concordia (W             5.82m   19-01.25 
 14 Anderson, Troy            SO Concordia (W             5.79m   19-00.00 
 15 Jacobs, Eddie             SO Aurora                   5.77m   18-11.25 
 16 Nichols, Rodney           SO Benedictine              5.71m   18-09.00 
 17 Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc             5.57m   18-03.25 
 18 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I             5.48m   17-11.75 
 19 Fuller, Nate              FR Wisconsin Lu             5.40m   17-08.75 
 20 Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc             5.33m   17-06.00 
 21 werner, David             FR Lakeland                 4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                    ND            
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Rachel             FR Edgewood                 1.51m    4-11.50   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W            J1.51m    4-11.50    8  
  3 Ashbrook, Olivia          FR Aurora                  J1.51m    4-11.50    6  
  4 Taylor, Jenna             FR Aurora                   1.46m    4-09.50    5  
  5 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I             1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                   1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                   1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  9 Joseph, Dominique         SO Benedictine             J1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Rod, Rebecca              JR Aurora                   1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu            J1.36m    4-05.50 
 13 Braggs, Kabree            SO Aurora                   1.31m    4-03.50 
 14 Jandrin, Alexandra        FR Milwaukee Sc            J1.31m    4-03.50 
 14 Huibregtse, Morgan        FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.31m    4-03.50 
 16 Hendricks, Leah           FR Milwaukee Sc             1.26m    4-01.50 
 16 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc             1.26m    4-01.50 
 -- Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                    NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sipek, Billy              SO Benedictine              2.01m    6-07.00   10  
  2 Ringler, Brandon          SO Benedictine              1.96m    6-05.00    8  
  3 Iwanicki, Loren           SO Aurora                  J1.96m    6-05.00    6  
  4 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc             1.87m    6-01.50    5  
  5 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   1.82m    5-11.50    4  
  6 Rudelich, Brian           FR Aurora                  J1.82m    5-11.50    3  
  7 Kosmala, Jared            FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.82m    5-11.50    2  
  8 Martin, Ryley             FR Benedictine              1.77m    5-09.75    1  
  9 Henneberry, Carson        FR Milwaukee Sc             1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 German, Greg              SO Benedictine             J1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                   1.67m    5-05.75 
 12 Donahoe, Kyle             FR Concordia (I             1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Loveless, Aaron           SO Concordia (I                NH            
 -- Verdun, Nate              SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu             3.15m   10-04.00   10  
  2 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu             2.70m    8-10.25    8  
  3 Sitte, Kristin            JR Concordia (W             2.40m    7-10.50    6  
  4 Karsten, Ashley           FR Benedictine             J2.40m    7-10.50    5  
  5 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                   2.25m    7-04.50    3.5
  5 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I             2.25m    7-04.50    3.5
 -- Martin, Kristin           SR Aurora                      NH            
 -- Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Savory, Martha            SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               JR Milwaukee Sc             4.55m   14-11.00   10  
  2 Addison, Michael          JR Benedictine              4.40m   14-05.25    8  
  3 Lehr, Joshua              SO Concordia (W             4.25m   13-11.25    6  
  4 Polovchak, Alec           FR Milwaukee Sc             3.95m   12-11.50    5  
  5 Quinn, Bryce              SO Aurora                   3.80m   12-05.50    4  
  6 Moon, Colin               SO Concordia (W             3.50m   11-05.75    3  
  7 McSorley, Cody            SO Aurora                   3.20m   10-06.00    2  
  8 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   3.05m   10-00.00    1  
 -- Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu                NH            
 -- Schwark, Jacob            FR Concordia (W                NH            
 -- Martin, Ryley             FR Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Farhan, Mohammed          FR Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I                NH            
 -- Poppe, Jon                SR Concordia (I                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marlow, Ciara             FR Aurora                  10.54m   34-07.00   10  
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                 J10.54m   34-07.00    8  
  3 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                  10.34m   33-11.25    6  
  4 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                  10.20m   33-05.75    5  
  5 Hennig, Angela            FR Concordia (I            10.08m   33-01.00    4  
  6 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland               J10.08m   33-01.00    3  
  7 Monigold, Caitlin         JR Aurora                   9.80m   32-02.00    2  
  8 Richards, Ainsley         JR Aurora                   9.63m   31-07.25    1  
  9 Ashbaugh, Savanna         SO Concordia (I             9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu            J9.34m   30-07.75 
 11 Tassone, Stephanie        SO Rockford                 9.29m   30-05.75 
 12 Hellpap, Katelyn          FR Concordia (W             9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu             9.18m   30-01.50 
 14 Nurczyk, Courtney         FR Concordia (I             8.88m   29-01.75 
 15 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc             8.50m   27-10.75 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jamal             JR Concordia (I            14.27m   46-10.00   10  
  2 White, Tyler              FR Concordia (W            13.86m   45-05.75    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                  12.98m   42-07.00    6  
  4 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine             12.85m   42-02.00    5  
  5 Nichols, Rodney           SO Benedictine             12.34m   40-06.00    4  
  6 Farhan, Mohammed          FR Benedictine             12.23m   40-01.50    3  
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc            12.22m   40-01.25    2  
  8 Beeler, Paul              JR Aurora                  12.21m   40-00.75    1  
  9 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc            11.68m   38-04.00 
 11 Jacobs, Eddie             SO Aurora                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 12 Kosmala, Jared            FR Wisconsin Lu            11.31m   37-01.25 
 13 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W            11.19m   36-08.50 
 14 Fuller, Nate              FR Wisconsin Lu            11.00m   36-01.25 
 -- Gardner, Ryan             SO Concordia (W                ND            
 -- werner, David             FR Lakeland                    ND            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Udrenaite, Kamile         SO Concordia (I            11.75m   38-06.75   10  
  2 Malone, Megan             FR Benedictine             11.04m   36-02.75    8  
  3 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                  10.92m   35-10.00    6  
  4 Tatum, Karli              FR Concordia (W            10.81m   35-05.75    5  
  5 Appino, Maddie            FR Edgewood                10.78m   35-04.50    4  
  6 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                 J10.78m   35-04.50    3  
  7 Owens, Samantha           JR Aurora                  10.73m   35-02.50    2  
  8 Cook, Shana               JR Benedictine             10.57m   34-08.25    1  
  9 Murphy, Sarah             SO Aurora                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Beattie, Holly            SR Concordia (W            10.28m   33-08.75 
 11 Skaggs, Kayleigh          JR Benedictine             10.17m   33-04.50 
 12 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 Ybarra, Melissa           FR Aurora                  10.06m   33-00.25 
 14 Robaczewski, Cheryl       SR Concordia (I             9.94m   32-07.50 
 15 Maki, Hunter              FR Concordia (W             9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Heinz, Mary               SO Concordia (W             9.34m   30-07.75 
 17 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu             9.27m   30-05.00 
 18 Strle, Anna               FR Benedictine              9.19m   30-02.00 
 19 Hansen, Kelsey            FR Concordia (W             9.13m   29-11.50 
 20 Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc             8.96m   29-04.75 
 21 Pierce, Abby              FR Concordia (I             8.76m   28-09.00 
 22 Gilge, Courtney           SO Concordia (W             8.46m   27-09.25 
 23 Sachinski, Alisha         FR Concordia (I             6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Long, Frank               FR Concordia (W            14.48m   47-06.25   10  
  2 Kennebrew, Eric           SO Benedictine             13.96m   45-09.75    8  
  3 Burke, Zach               JR Aurora                  13.77m   45-02.25    6  
  4 Chocola, Adam             SR Benedictine             13.65m   44-09.50    5  
  5 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc            13.56m   44-06.00    4  
  6 Monahan, Tyler            JR Benedictine             13.54m   44-05.25    3  
  7 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                  13.53m   44-04.75    2  
  8 DeMaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine             12.62m   41-05.00    1  
  9 Faber, Andrew             SO Concordia (W            12.55m   41-02.25 
 10 Gust, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc            12.24m   40-02.00 
 11 Blake, Adam               SO Aurora                  12.07m   39-07.25 
 12 Sommer, William           SO Concordia (W            11.73m   38-06.00 
 13 Jensen, Isaac             FR Rockford                11.23m   36-10.25 
 14 Watson, Jordan            SO Concordia (W            11.21m   36-09.50 
 15 Land, Diontaye            FR Lakeland                11.05m   36-03.00 
 16 Duszynski, Joseph         FR Concordia (I            10.97m   36-00.00 
 17 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                  10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Ruehlow, Joshua           JR Milwaukee Sc            10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Ortiz, Luis               SO Rockford                10.48m   34-04.75 
 20 Torkelson, Theodore       SO Milwaukee Sc             9.84m   32-03.50 
 21 Sherry, Aaron             SO Lakeland                 9.48m   31-01.25 
 22 Van Doorn, Tim            SO Lakeland                 8.22m   26-11.75 
 23 Tencate, Josh             FR Aurora                   8.19m   26-10.50 
 -- Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     226        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        109   
    3) Concordia (Ill.)            99        4) Benedictine (Ill.)         69   
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            50        6) Edgewood                   38   
    7) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      15        8) Rockford                    8   
    9) Lakeland                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     134        2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    119   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         117.50     4) Concordia (Wis.)           99   
    5) Edgewood                    57        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         49.50
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            34        8) Rockford                   11