Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Carthage College                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013
                           Tadd Metzger Invitational                           
                               Carthage College                                
             Tarble Athletic and Recreation Facility  - 1/25/2013              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            13.37m   43-10.50 
  2 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                12.52m   41-01.00 
  3 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            12.06m   39-07.00 
  4 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 11.80m   38-08.75 
  5 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens            11.68m   38-04.00 
  6 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens            11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                11.25m   36-11.00 
  9 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.00m   36-01.25 
 10 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                10.62m   34-10.25 
 11 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            10.40m   34-01.50 
 12 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W            10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 10.22m   33-06.50 
 14 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens            10.09m   33-01.25 
 15 Steger, Sarah                North Centra             9.98m   32-09.00 
 16 Baker, Lina                  North Centra             9.14m   30-00.00 
 17 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia (W             8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Carini, Sarah                Concordia (W             8.62m   28-03.50 
 19 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia (W             8.46m   27-09.25 
 20 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia (W             8.41m   27-07.25 
 21 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens             7.11m   23-04.00 
 22 Ellis, Rachael               Wis.-Stevens             6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                15.81m   51-10.50 
  2 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            15.05m   49-04.50 
  3 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            14.94m   49-00.25 
  4 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                14.68m   48-02.00 
  5 Hosey, John                  North Centra            13.54m   44-05.25 
  6 Goodalis, David              Carthage                13.47m   44-02.50 
  7 Miller, Brandon              Carthage               J13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Long, Frank                  Concordia (W            13.16m   43-02.25 
  9 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                13.13m   43-01.00 
 10 Johnson, David               Carroll                 13.06m   42-10.25 
 11 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra            12.69m   41-07.75 
 12 Blanquel, Mario              Wis.-Parksid            12.59m   41-03.75 
 13 Booth, Danny                 Carthage                12.53m   41-01.50 
 14 Sommer, William              Concordia (W            12.43m   40-09.50 
 15 Olson, Curtis                Wis.-Stevens            12.15m   39-10.50 
 16 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 12.01m   39-05.00 
 17 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 18 Evans, Zackary               Wis.-Stevens            11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                 10.94m   35-10.75 
 20 Hartmann, Kevin              Carroll                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 21 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martin, Maggie               Wis.-Stevens            15.11m   49-07.00 
  2 Jansen, Cara                 Wis.-Stevens            14.44m   47-04.50 
  3 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                14.21m   46-07.50 
  4 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                13.76m   45-01.75 
  5 Williams, Noelle             Illinois-Chi            13.35m   43-09.75 
  6 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                12.97m   42-06.75 
  7 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.80m   42-00.00 
  8 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll                 12.66m   41-06.50 
  9 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                12.53m   41-01.50 
 10 Flynn, Kadie                 Wis.-Stevens            12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Leu, Jessica                 Carroll                 12.41m   40-08.75 
 12 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll                 11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            11.71m   38-05.00 
 14 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            11.63m   38-02.00 
 15 Ranberg, Desirae             Illinois-Chi            11.32m   37-01.75 
 16 Gilge, Courtney              Concordia (W            10.30m   33-09.50 
 17 Ball, Andrea                 Wis.-Stevens            10.10m   33-01.75 
 18 Heinz, Mary                  Concordia (W             9.82m   32-02.75 
 19 Ezell, Alexandra             Concordia (W             9.33m   30-07.50 
 20 Maki, Hunter                 Concordia (W             9.21m   30-02.75 
 21 Carini, Sarah                Concordia (W             9.08m   29-09.50 
 22 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W             8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                17.91m   58-09.25 
  2 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                17.28m   56-08.50 
  3 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Johnson, David               Carroll                 14.61m   47-11.25 
  5 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                14.47m   47-05.75 
  6 Walsh, Jeremiah              Carroll                 13.61m   44-08.00 
  7 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                13.32m   43-08.50 
  8 Koszuta, Jon                 Carroll                 13.24m   43-05.25 
  9 Goodalis, David              Carthage                12.86m   42-02.25 
 10 Behl, Joel                   Concordia (W            12.68m   41-07.25 
 11 Harman, Zach                 Illinois-Chi            12.43m   40-09.50 
 12 Olson, Curtis                Wis.-Stevens            12.17m   39-11.25 
 13 Carlson, Chase               Carroll                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 14 Long, Frank                  Concordia (W            11.72m   38-05.50 
 15 Booth, Danny                 Carthage                11.46m   37-07.25 
 16 Soper, Gary                  Illinois-Chi            11.44m   37-06.50 
 17 Sommer, William              Concordia (W            11.33m   37-02.25 
 18 Evans, Zackary               Wis.-Stevens            11.04m   36-02.75 
 19 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll                 11.02m   36-02.00 
 20 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll                 10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 Dupuis, Burke                Concordia (W            10.71m   35-01.75 
 22 Manuel, Justin               Illinois-Chi            10.23m   33-06.75 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.55m   11-07.75 
  2 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                  3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Greene, Krista               Carroll                 J3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra            J3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra             2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Haney, Ashley                Carroll                  2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Legois, Keshia               Carroll                 J2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll                 J2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Geraghty, Peter              North Centra             5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Winder, Josh                 North Centra             4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra             4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Stacey, Thomas               North Centra             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Callahan, Calvin             Carthage                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Wilkinson, Alec              Carthage                 3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Hendrickson, Marcus          Carroll                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Olson, Kyle                  Carroll                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia (W                NH            
 -- Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                     NH            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Mwale, Sharon                Illinois-Chi            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 George, Lillian              Carthage                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Smith, Charlotte             Wis.-Parksid             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Moss, Natalie                North Centra             1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Paskey, Bailey               Wis.-Stevens             1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Graham, Hannah               North Centra            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 English, Whitney             North Centra            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                J1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Lewis, Nicole                Illinois-Chi             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Ellis, Rachael               Wis.-Stevens                NH            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Trevor                Carthage                 2.09m    6-10.25 
  2 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra             1.96m    6-05.00 
  3 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra            J1.96m    6-05.00 
  5 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra            J1.96m    6-05.00 
  6 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra            J1.96m    6-05.00 
  7 Perkins, Xavier              Carthage                J1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Thill, Brian                 Wis.-Stevens            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Marzahl, Matt                Illinois-Chi            J1.86m    6-01.25 
  9 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens             1.81m    5-11.25 
 10 Russell, Tanner              Wis.-Stevens            J1.81m    5-11.25 
 11 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens            J1.81m    5-11.25 
 12 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 1.76m    5-09.25 
 -- Rodgers, Kyle                Wis.-Stevens                NH            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Unattached              X1.96m    6-05.00 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra             5.38m   17-08.00 
  2 Johnson, Jennifer            Illinois-Chi             5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.19m   17-00.50 
  4 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 5.12m   16-09.75 
  5 Olson, Brittny               North Centra            J5.12m   16-09.75 
  6 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra             5.09m   16-08.50 
  7 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                  5.02m   16-05.75 
  8 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             4.94m   16-02.50 
  9 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens             4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Weinzierl, Elise             Carthage                 4.76m   15-07.50 
 11 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens             4.71m   15-05.50 
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.66m   15-03.50 
 13 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra             4.38m   14-04.50 
 15 Romito, Erin                 Illinois-Chi             4.36m   14-03.75 
 16 Ellis, Rachael               Wis.-Stevens             4.28m   14-00.50 
 17 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens             4.27m   14-00.25 
 18 Conway, Maureen              North Centra             4.25m   13-11.50 
 19 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                  4.07m   13-04.25 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLachlan, James             Loyola (Ill.             7.28m   23-10.75 
  4 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                J6.78m   22-03.00 
  5 White, Tyler                 Concordia (W            J6.58m   21-07.25 
  6 Thill, Brian                 Wis.-Stevens            J6.58m   21-07.25 
  7 Gardner, Ryan                Concordia (W            J6.51m   21-04.25 
  7 Banks, Ron                   Carthage                 6.32m   20-09.00 
  8 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens            J6.35m   20-10.00 
  8 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  6.21m   20-04.50 
  8 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens             6.21m   20-04.50 
 10 Banks, Jordan                Illinois-Chi             6.20m   20-04.25 
 11 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra             6.19m   20-03.75 
 12 Hinspeter, Dan               Illinois-Chi             6.16m   20-02.50 
 13 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens             6.09m   19-11.75 
 14 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W             6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Yulga, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens             6.00m   19-08.25 
 16 Auger, Zach                  Illinois-Chi             5.95m   19-06.25 
 17 Brackett, Markel             Carroll                  5.80m   19-00.50 
 18 Billman, Ryan                Concordia (W             5.69m   18-08.00 
 19 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia (W             5.55m   18-02.50 
 20 Wunrow, Greg                 Carroll                  5.43m   17-09.75 
 20 Marzahl, Matt                Illinois-Chi             5.43m   17-09.75 
 22 Beining, Michael             Carroll                  5.14m   16-10.50 
 23 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 5.08m   16-08.00 
 24 Carlson, Clint               Carroll                  5.03m   16-06.00 
 -- Brown, Buzzy                 Unattached              X7.09m   23-03.25 
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Unattached              X6.82m   22-04.50 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            10.76m   35-03.75 
  2 Rose, Tiara                  Wis.-Stevens            10.60m   34-09.50 
  3 Dierking, Emily              North Centra             9.91m   32-06.25 
  4 Reierson, Chelsea            Wis.-Stevens             9.75m   32-00.00 
  5 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                  9.62m   31-06.75 
  6 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia (W             9.42m   30-11.00 
  7 Conway, Maureen              North Centra             8.81m   28-11.00 
 -- Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                     ND            
 -- Legois, Keshia               Carroll                     ND            
 -- Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                    ND            
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                13.90m   45-07.25 
  2 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                12.69m   41-07.75 
  3 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra            12.58m   41-03.25 
  4 Dix, Alec                    Wis.-Stevens            12.35m   40-06.25 
  5 Yulga, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens            12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W            11.49m   37-08.50 
  7 Banks, Jordan                Illinois-Chi            11.16m   36-07.50 
  8 Carlson, Clint               Carroll                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 -- King, Jeremy                 Wis.-Stevens                ND            
 -- Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra                ND            
 -- Moffatt, Brandon             North Centra                ND            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Unattached             X13.46m   44-02.00 
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                      12:42.38  
  2 Carroll  'A'                                       13:17.94  
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          10:26.95  
  2 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                              10:36.84  
  3 Carroll  'A'                                       11:04.55  
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                                FS  
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dilley, Lauren               Wis.-Stevens          18:56.72  
  2 Larson, Katherine            Wis.-Stevens          19:03.64  
  3 Middleton, Ann               North Centra          19:15.38  
  4 Dipert, Anne                 North Centra          19:29.78  
  5 Hillman, Nicole              Wis.-Stevens          19:47.64  
  6 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          20:07.59  
  7 Duewell, Brittney            Concordia (W          23:43.33  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton (Ill           8:36.54  
  2 Dickshinski, Ben             North Centra           8:37.09  
  3 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra           8:42.03  
  4 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi           8:48.31  
  5 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra           8:57.04  
  6 Hinze, Martin                Concordia (W           8:58.47  
  7 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra           9:03.25  
  8 Nally, Luke                  North Centra           9:03.94  
  9 August, Dan                  Carthage               9:04.11  
 10 Fuller, JD                   Carthage               9:09.60  
 11 Smith, Paul                  Carthage               9:14.39  
 12 Reilly, Shane                Carthage               9:17.21  
 13 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill           9:23.78  
 14 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill           9:25.46  
 15 Kohs, Thomas                 Illinois-Chi           9:25.51  
 16 Wheeler, Erlan               Carthage               9:41.48  
 17 Joerres, Adam                Carroll                9:52.26  
 18 Hackett, Mark                Carroll               10:00.73  
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi              8.64q  1 
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  8.80q  2 
  3 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              8.95q  4 
  4 Johnson, Jennifer            Illinois-Chi              9.11q  4 
  5 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.12q  3 
  6 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                   9.12q  3 
  7 Lewin, Alexa                 Wis.-Stevens              9.25q  1 
  8 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.30q  4 
  9 Schmidt, Gabrielle           Illinois-Chi              9.49q  3 
 10 Jackson, Amina               North Centra              9.56   3 
 11 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens              9.83   1 
 12 Vosters, Rebecca             Wis.-Stevens              9.87   2 
 13 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                  9.90   2 
 14 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                   9.98   1 
 15 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (W             10.00   4 
 16 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 10.02   4 
 17 Kurt, Malerie                Carroll                  10.09   2 
 18 DeGrave, Aryn                Wis.-Stevens             10.20   1 
 19 Bosman, Rychia               Wis.-Stevens             10.21   1 
 20 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.25   3 
 21 Bartels, Hannah              Carroll                  11.16   2 
 22 Grygera, Jordan              Carroll                  11.43   4 
 23 Ellis, Rachael               Wis.-Stevens             12.01   3 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              7.76q  1 
  2 Varela, Michael              North Centra              8.09q  1 
  3 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens              8.12q  2 
  4 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra              8.15q  2 
  5 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.43q  2 
  6 Perkins, Xavier              Carthage                  8.53q  1 
  7 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                  8.59q  2 
  8 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              8.67q  1 
  9 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                   8.78q  2 
 10 Carr, Mackenzie              Wis.-Stevens              9.00   1 
 11 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                   9.14   1 
 12 Smith, Deavonte              Wis.-Stevens              9.19   2 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra              7.54q  1 
  2 Kline, Erin                  Wis.-Stevens              7.58q  4 
  3 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                  7.59q  3 
  4 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              7.61q  4 
  5 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens              7.61q  3 
  6 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens              7.62q  2 
  7 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              7.76q  1 
  8 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens              7.80q  3 
  9 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                  7.86q  2 
 10 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              7.87   1 
 11 Beil, Carly                  Concordia (W              7.93   1 
 12 Greene, Krista               Carroll                   8.02   2 
 13 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens              8.04   4 
 14 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                   8.12   4 
 15 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                   8.12   3 
 16 Williams, Noelle             Illinois-Chi              8.17   2 
 17 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll                   8.22   1 
 18 Torimoto, Alicia             North Centra              8.25   2 
 19 Calvin, Rika                 Wis.-Stevens              8.28   1 
 20 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                  8.41   3 
 21 Lewin, Alexa                 Wis.-Stevens              8.43   4 
 22 Olson, Abigale               Wis.-Stevens              8.69   3 
 23 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                  8.78   2 
 24 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                   8.85   4 
 25 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll                   9.10   3 
 26 Horst, Lindsay               Carroll                   9.13   4 
 27 Grygera, Jordan              Carroll                   9.54   2 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                   6.61q  2 
  2 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra              6.66q  4 
  3 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              6.67q  4 
  4 Armstrong, Justin            Wis.-Parksid              6.69q  5 
  5 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid              6.71q  5 
  6 Bailey, Brendan              Wis.-Parksid              6.74q  4 
  7 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chi              6.77q  5 
  8 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia (W              6.79q  1 
  8 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia (W              6.79q  3 
 10 Onyeaghala, Obinna           Illinois-Chi              6.79   2 
 11 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                  6.83   4 
 12 Lau, Brandon                 Illinois-Chi              6.83   2 
 13 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W              6.83   5 
 14 Gray, Paul                   North Centra              6.89   1 
 15 Brackett, Markel             Carroll                   6.90   5 
 16 Charles, Didi                Carthage                  6.90   1 
 17 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                  6.91   1 
 18 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                  6.93   2 
 19 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens              6.95   3 
 20 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              7.02   1 
 21 Wunrow, Greg                 Carroll                   7.04   3 
 22 Bloor, Ryan                  Carroll                   7.11   2 
 23 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                   7.18   5 
 24 Beining, Michael             Carroll                   7.20   1 
 25 Billman, Ryan                Concordia (W              7.31   4 
 26 Taylor, Denzel               Carroll                   7.31   4 
 27 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                   7.32   5 
 28 Lehr, Ryan                   Concordia (W              7.51   3 
 29 March, Daniel                Carroll                   7.56   2 
 30 Moro, Anthony                Concordia (W              7.56   3 
 31 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                   7.64   2 
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jaime               Illinois-Chi           5:12.67  
  2 Steenstrup, Kelsey           Wis.-Parksid           5:12.88  
  3 Zittleman, Amanda            Wis.-Parksid           5:20.41  
  4 Millhorn, Grace              Illinois-Chi           5:22.63  
  5 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:23.05  
  6 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           5:24.76  
  7 Laska, Kelsey                Wis.-Stevens           5:26.19  
  8 Kerschieter, Bailey          Wis.-Parksid           5:33.37  
  9 Winberg, Holly               Wis.-Stevens           5:33.77  
 10 Fiarito, Danielle            Carthage               5:36.41  
 11 Frederick, Courtney          Wis.-Parksid           5:38.32  
 12 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra           5:41.11  
 13 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra           5:45.04  
 14 Stanley, Samantha            Carthage               5:45.23  
 15 Milne, Miranda               North Centra           5:48.45  
 16 Sheckles, Kayla              Wis.-Parksid           5:49.64  
 17 Stern, Caitlyn               Concordia (W           5:54.88  
 18 Achs, Jolyn                  Concordia (W           5:59.12  
 19 Bevis, Hannah                North Centra           6:02.35  
 20 Lyons, Ashley                Concordia (W           6:12.40  
 21 Alvino, Lina                 North Centra           6:32.57  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karkalis, Photis             Illinois-Chi           4:19.56  
  2 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens           4:21.70  
  3 Escareno, Jesus              Wis.-Parksid           4:23.63  
  4 Kreuser, Justin              Wis.-Stevens           4:23.78  
  5 Haak, Dennis                 Wis.-Stevens           4:24.44  
  6 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           4:25.82  
  7 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           4:26.58  
  8 Hedman, Ron                  Wis.-Parksid           4:27.95  
  9 Lewandowski, Evan            Wis.-Parksid           4:28.02  
 10 Staven, Kyle                 Wis.-Parksid           4:29.12  
 11 Hebert, David                Wis.-Stevens           4:29.16  
 12 Kurschiedt, Cody             Wis.-Parksid           4:29.84  
 13 Waterman, James              Wheaton (Ill           4:31.21  
 14 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill           4:31.24  
 15 Beltran, Lucas               Illinois-Chi           4:32.74  
 16 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           4:32.81  
 17 Hedman, Tom                  Wis.-Parksid           4:32.91  
 18 Gonzales, Alexander          Wis.-Stevens           4:33.92  
 19 Witkowski, Terry             Wis.-Stevens           4:34.52  
 20 Frey, Reuben                 Wis.-Stevens           4:35.31  
 21 Przybysz, Mason              Wis.-Parksid           4:36.03  
 22 Marx, Brandon                Wis.-Stevens           4:36.76  
 23 Garcia, Marcus               Illinois-Chi           4:36.77  
 24 Jensen, Brain                Wis.-Stevens           4:37.95  
 25 Lindelsee, Eric              Wis.-Parksid           4:37.99  
 26 Heroux, James                Wis.-Stevens           4:39.31  
 27 Fell, Adam                   Concordia (W           4:43.33  
 28 Burkwald, Kyle               Wis.-Stevens           4:43.72  
 29 Somerfield, Brad             Illinois-Chi           4:44.82  
 30 Ivaschin, Constantine        Wis.-Parksid           4:44.87  
 31 Rizzo, Mike                  Carthage               4:45.54  
 32 Tokar, Paul                  Wheaton (Ill           4:51.89  
 33 Bernau, Stephen              Concordia (W           4:54.87  
 34 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill           4:56.83  
 35 Nelson, Alex                 Carthage               4:57.63  
 36 Lueck, Dayton                Unattached             4:59.58  
 37 Sparks, Jay                  Carroll                5:00.37  
 38 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll                5:01.12  
 39 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage               5:06.79  
 -- Moore, Michael               Wis.-Stevens               DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 59.74   1 
  2 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage               1:00.19   1 
  3 Jackson, Amina               North Centra           1:01.45   1 
  4 Johnson, Curshonne           Wis.-Parksid           1:02.74   2 
  5 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid           1:03.03   2 
  6 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W           1:03.28   2 
  7 Knapczyk, Michelle           Illinois-Chi           1:08.14   3 
  8 Sitte, Kristin               Concordia (W           1:08.41   3 
  9 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage               1:09.89   3 
 10 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (W           1:14.83   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             50.19   1 
  2 Oshipitan, Abraham           North Centra             51.39   1 
  3 Nelson, Derek                North Centra             51.41   1 
  4 Oestreich, Alec              Wis.-Stevens             51.75   1 
  5 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             52.54   1 
  6 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             53.38   1 
  7 Kielpinski, Nicholas         Wis.-Stevens             54.11   2 
  8 Walker, Demitrius            Wis.-Stevens             54.80   2 
  9 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid             56.79   2 
 -- Wilson, Donovan              Unattached              X51.00   2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              7.64   2 
  2 Varela, Michael              North Centra              8.11   2 
  3 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              8.22   2 
  4 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra              8.32   2 
  5 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                  8.47   1 
  6 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                   8.60   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schuh, Aimee                 Illinois-Chi              8.60   2 
  2 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  8.79   2 
  3 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              8.90   2 
  4 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                   9.16   1 
  5 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.20   2 
  6 Lewin, Alexa                 Wis.-Stevens              9.23   1 
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            Illinois-Chi              9.25   2 
  8 Schmidt, Gabrielle           Illinois-Chi              9.37   1 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin                  Wis.-Stevens              7.53   2 
  2 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              7.56   2 
  3 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens              7.56   1 
  4 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens              7.64   2 
  5 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              7.66   1 
  6 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens              7.76   1 
  7 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                  7.78   2 
  8 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                  7.80   1 
 -- Murphy, Kayla                North Centra                DQ   2 
 
Event 10  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                   6.57   2 
  2 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra              6.63   2 
  3 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              6.66   2 
  4 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid              6.67   2 
  5 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chi              6.69   1 
  6 Armstrong, Justin            Wis.-Parksid              6.70   2 
  7 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia (W              6.74   1 
  8 Bailey, Brendan              Wis.-Parksid              6.76   1 
  9 Balsman, Jonny               Concordia (W              6.77   1 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathes, Kristin              Wis.-Stevens           1:40.03   1 
  2 Hanson, Nicole               Wis.-Stevens           1:40.60   1 
  3 Vosters, Rebecca             Wis.-Stevens           1:44.34   1 
  4 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           1:44.55   2 
  5 Wymer, Cassie                Carroll                1:45.10   2 
  6 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           1:45.65   2 
  7 Nepote, Nicole               Carthage               1:45.94   3 
  8 Barfield, Megan              North Centra           1:47.42   3 
  9 Muntner, Danielle            Wis.-Stevens           1:47.77   1 
 10 DeGrave, Aryn                Wis.-Stevens           1:48.04   1 
 11 Weatherhead, Joni            Carroll                1:48.40   3 
 12 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage               1:48.42   3 
 13 Kleist, Erica                Wis.-Stevens           1:48.93   2 
 14 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           1:52.20   3 
 15 Zakowski, Abby               Wis.-Stevens           1:53.03   2 
 16 Miller, Emily                Wis.-Stevens           1:54.04   3 
 17 Milne, Miranda               North Centra           1:55.03   3 
 18 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           1:56.04   2 
 19 Middleton, Ann               North Centra           1:58.30   3 
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra           1:23.33   1 
  2 Ruske, Richie                North Centra           1:23.43   1 
  3 Rivard, Dylan                Wis.-Parksid           1:23.68   2 
  4 Ostrowski, Daniel            Wis.-Stevens           1:23.74   1 
  5 Jacobs, Andrew               Wis.-Stevens           1:23.89   1 
  6 Warren, Tim                  Wis.-Stevens           1:24.09   2 
  7 Melotte, Nick                Wis.-Stevens           1:25.76   1 
  8 Parker, Dustin               Carthage               1:25.85   2 
  9 Yindra, Zach                 Wis.-Stevens           1:27.85   1 
 10 Baker, Tim                   Wis.-Stevens           1:28.72   2 
 11 Lockhart, Eddie              Wis.-Parksid           1:28.84   3 
 12 Davis, Joel                  Wis.-Parksid           1:29.49   3 
 13 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage               1:29.68   3 
 14 Luzar, Landon                Wis.-Stevens           1:29.76   2 
 15 Hasler, Matt                 Carroll                1:29.85   3 
 16 Webb, Thomas                 Carthage               1:30.63   3 
 17 Smith, Isaac                 Carthage               1:31.74   2 
 18 Novak, Kyle                  Carthage               1:33.23   3 
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breit, Ana                   Wis.-Stevens           2:19.64  
  2 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill           2:23.07  
  3 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra           2:23.78  
  4 Haberkorn, Paige             Wis.-Stevens           2:28.99  
  5 Barbour, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill           2:29.14  
  6 Ross, Amanda                 Wis.-Stevens           2:31.34  
  7 Rice, Jessica                Concordia (W           2:38.80  
  8 Richard, Brittany            Wis.-Stevens           2:39.41  
  9 Kingery, Lexi                Carthage               2:42.88  
 10 Dipert, Anne                 North Centra           2:47.56  
 11 Davis, Jena                  Carroll                2:47.90  
 12 Boerst, Kristin              Carroll                2:57.93  
 13 Santana, Julia               Carroll                3:04.22  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:56.63  
  2 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           1:58.12  
  3 Pederson, Neil               Wis.-Stevens           1:58.46  
  4 Seipel, Logan                Wis.-Stevens           1:59.68  
  5 Sterne, Gunnar               Illinois-Chi           2:00.94  
  6 Bell, Taylor                 Wis.-Stevens           2:01.33  
  7 Wagner, Sean                 Wis.-Parksid           2:01.36  
  8 Mikkelson, Jimmy             Wis.-Parksid           2:01.37  
  9 VanRyzin, Calvin             Wis.-Stevens           2:02.17  
 10 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           2:02.50  
 11 Prue, Michael                Concordia (W           2:02.71  
 12 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra           2:03.75  
 13 Houk, Spencer                Wis.-Stevens           2:04.70  
 14 Mulhern, Riley               Wheaton (Ill           2:05.43  
 15 Koch, Christopher            Carroll                2:07.86  
 16 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll                2:17.28  
 17 Bohlmann, Jeremy             Carroll                2:31.13  
 -- Glass, John                  Unattached            X1:59.92  
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage               3:06.54  
  2 Vanderhill, Haley            Wis.-Stevens           3:25.77  
  3 Puccio, Katie                Carroll                3:26.53  
  4 Limberg, Alicia              Carroll                3:29.87  
  5 Krzykowski, Julie            Wis.-Stevens           3:55.47  
 
Event 20  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens           2:26.71  
  2 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra           2:33.29  
  3 Wierzba, Ryan                Wis.-Stevens           2:33.92  
  4 Sebhat, Aron                 North Centra           2:34.21  
  5 Pruitt, Dakota               Carroll                2:38.39  
  6 Root, Ryan                   North Centra           2:40.48  
  7 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           2:40.50  
  8 Keck, Josh                   Carthage               2:40.56  
  9 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               2:41.47  
 10 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra           2:41.70  
 11 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage               2:45.92  
 12 Larson, Evan                 Carroll                2:48.94  
 13 Osterdyk, Eric               Wis.-Stevens           2:49.60  
 14 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           2:51.48  
 15 Thill, Brian                 Wis.-Stevens           2:54.11  
 16 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage               2:56.66  
 17 Austin, Quenten              Carthage               2:58.40  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Curshonne           Wis.-Parksid             26.94   2 
  2 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             26.97   1 
  3 Haines, Jasmine              Wis.-Stevens             27.17   1 
  4 School, Hannah               Wis.-Stevens             27.20   1 
  5 Hopkins, Breanna             Wis.-Parksid             27.28   1 
  6 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia (W             27.47   1 
  7 Bullis, Rachel               Wis.-Parksid             27.61   2 
  8 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             27.71   3 
  9 Kline, Erin                  Wis.-Stevens             27.93   1 
 10 VanDeHey, Abby               Carroll                  28.01   2 
 11 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra             28.17   2 
 12 Rosandick, Margo             Carroll                  28.31   3 
 13 Chaulklin, Samantha          Wis.-Stevens             28.52   3 
 14 Doheny, Kelly                Carroll                  28.53   3 
 15 Beil, Carly                  Concordia (W             28.79   4 
 16 Johnson, Jennifer            Illinois-Chi             28.81   3 
 17 Fabry, Jenna                 Wis.-Stevens             29.12   4 
 18 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wis.-Stevens             29.19   3 
 19 Lewin, Alexa                 Wis.-Stevens             29.69   4 
 20 Torimoto, Alicia             North Centra             30.11   4 
 21 Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                 30.56   4 
 22 Calvin, Rika                 Wis.-Stevens             30.74   2 
 23 Lewis, Nicole                Illinois-Chi             30.81   6 
 24 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                 30.99   5 
 25 Schwuchow, Kelsey            Wis.-Parksid             31.08   5 
 26 Hellpap, Katelyn             Concordia (W             31.11   5 
 27 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 31.31   6 
 28 Vegso, Amanda                Carroll                  32.49   5 
 29 Olson, Abigale               Wis.-Stevens             32.56   4 
 30 Pacheco, Emily               Concordia (W             32.69   5 
 31 Windscheigel, Kristin        Carroll                  32.85   6 
 32 Horst, Lindsay               Carroll                  32.98   6 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                  22.77   2 
  2 Hunter, Martin               Illinois-Chi             22.79   1 
  3 Karwowski, Michael           Wis.-Parksid             22.82   1 
  4 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra             22.86   7 
  5 Henriksen, Dayton            North Centra             22.94   1 
  6 Armstrong, Justin            Wis.-Parksid             23.01   1 
  7 Brown, Cale                  Carthage                 23.26   2 
  8 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 23.28   2 
  9 Simich, Nick                 Concordia (W             23.39   3 
 10 Lott, Robert                 North Centra             23.57   3 
 11 Varela, Michael              North Centra             23.79   2 
 12 Brackett, Markel             Carroll                  23.80   5 
 13 Bailey, Brendan              Wis.-Parksid             23.84   2 
 14 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             23.85   3 
 15 Onyeaghala, Obinna           Illinois-Chi             23.92   2 
 16 Williams, Kyle               Wheaton (Ill             23.93   4 
 17 Krivoshein, Dylan            Concordia (W             24.08   3 
 18 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton (Ill             24.11   4 
 19 Gray, Paul                   North Centra             24.15   4 
 20 White, Tyler                 Concordia (W             24.22   5 
 21 Troupe, Jeremy               Wis.-Parksid             24.33   5 
 22 Carr, Mackenzie              Wis.-Stevens             24.62   3 
 23 Lau, Brandon                 Illinois-Chi             24.71   4 
 24 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll                  24.89   5 
 25 Barthel, Andrew              Carroll                  25.20   4 
 26 Pham, Bathong                Concordia (W             25.38   6 
 27 Carriere, Michael            Wis.-Stevens             25.42   4 
 28 Ruiz, Mitchell               Carroll                  25.70   5 
 29 Taylor, Denzel               Carroll                  25.75   5 
 30 Martinec, Andrew             Carroll                  25.83   6 
 31 Klingbeil, Christian         Carroll                  25.83   6 
 32 Lehr, Ryan                   Concordia (W             26.09   7 
 33 March, Daniel                Carroll                  26.14   6 
 34 Smith, Deavonte              Wis.-Stevens             26.18   6 
 35 Moro, Anthony                Concordia (W             26.91   7 
 36 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                  27.23   7 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watychowicz, Jessica         Wis.-Parksid           9:49.45  
  2 Preston, Emma                Illinois-Chi          10:27.10  
  3 Miller, Taylor               Wis.-Parksid          10:34.51  
  4 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage              10:36.13  
  5 Lindholm, Lauren             Illinois-Chi          10:53.78  
  6 Schlitz, Larissa             Concordia (W          11:21.38  
  7 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          11:40.41  
  8 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra          11:42.68  
  9 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          11:48.23  
 10 Simon, Maddie                Carroll               11:53.16  
 11 Lippeth, Bailey              Carthage              11:54.54  
 12 Volkert, Sarah               Concordia (W          11:59.47  
 13 Hertel, Nicole               Carroll               12:08.21  
 14 Morrow, Ally                 Carroll               12:20.29  
 15 Bevis, Hannah                North Centra          12:32.03  
 16 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage              12:34.79  
 17 North, Rachel                Carthage              12:48.48  
 18 Glynn, Kaileen               Carthage              13:01.02  
 19 Alvino, Lina                 North Centra          13:03.22  
 20 Ongman, Hailey               Carthage              13:31.98  
 21 Selvage, Stefanie            Carthage              13:41.43  
 22 Hundt, Kailey                Carthage              14:37.90  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Troy               North Centra          15:07.18  
  2 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill          15:09.45  
  3 Vazquez, Tim                 North Centra          15:27.57  
  4 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra          15:52.81  
  5 Nault, Ethan                 Wis.-Stevens          16:14.86  
  6 Nelson, Stephen              Wis.-Stevens          16:24.82  
  7 Vann, Wesley                 Wis.-Stevens          16:40.36  
  8 Rosenau, Alex                Concordia (W          16:51.44  
  9 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia (W          16:54.83  
 10 Guenther, Jordan             Concordia (W          17:06.63  
 11 Biesboer, Christopher        Concordia (W          17:17.81  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:05.99  
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       4:11.02  
  3 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               4:16.11  
  4 Carroll  'A'                                        4:22.31  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:23.08   1 
  2 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                             3:28.05   1 
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:29.11   2 
  4 Carthage  'A'                                       3:31.75   1 
  5 Illinois-Chicago  'A'                               3:31.88   3 
  6 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:34.43   1 
  7 Carthage  'B'                                      x3:36.41   3 
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point  'C'                            x3:37.26   3 
  9 Carroll  'A'                                        3:37.73   2 
 10 Wis.-Parkside  'B'                                 x3:41.84   3 
 11 Carroll  'B'                                       x3:49.96   3 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          X3:25.19   1 
 -- Wis.-Stevens Point  'B'                            X3:30.89   2 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'C'                          X3:32.34   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       168.50     2) Wis.-Stevens Point        161   
    3) Carthage                   114        4) Illinois-Chicago           68   
    5) Wis.-Parkside               60.50     6) Carroll                    58   
    7) Concordia (Wis.)            19        8) Wheaton (Ill.)             14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       262        2) Carthage                  112.50
    3) Wis.-Stevens Point         103.50     4) Carroll                    50   
    5) Wis.-Parkside               47        6) Illinois-Chicago           46.50
    7) Wheaton (Ill.)              32        8) Concordia (Wis.)           19.50
    9) Loyola (Ill.)               10