Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Recap | Results

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 09:15 PM
            Eagle Invitational - Benedictine University - 4/13/2013            
                            Benedictine University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             54.10m     177-06  10   
  2 Yovanic, Paul                Loyola (Ill.            53.00m     173-11   8   
  3 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                51.90m     170-03   6   
  4 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                48.57m     159-04   5   
  5 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                46.78m     153-06   4   
  6 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                46.02m     151-00   3   
  7 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             44.53m     146-01   2   
  8 Sosnowski, Chris             Valparaiso              44.46m     145-10   1   
  9 Meckelberg, Brandon          U. of Chicag            42.64m     139-11 
 10 Laterza, Luciano             Harper Colle            42.61m     139-09 
 11 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                  41.99m     137-09 
 12 Stegenga, Ryan               Valparaiso              41.78m     137-01 
 13 Rhee, Victor                 Ill. Wesl               41.48m     136-01 
 14 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             39.82m     130-08 
 15 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            38.01m     124-08 
 16 Faber, Andrew                Conc.Wis                37.65m     123-06 
 17 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso              37.28m     122-04 
 18 Long, Frank                  Conc.Wis                37.25m     122-02 
 19 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            37.01m     121-05 
 20 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            36.81m     120-09 
 21 Behl, Joel                   Conc.Wis                35.51m     116-06 
 22 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                35.37m     116-00 
 23 Candelas, Chris              Harper Colle            34.09m     111-10 
 24 Sommer, William              Conc.Wis                33.01m     108-04 
 25 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  32.31m     106-00 
 26 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst                32.30m     106-00 
 27 Killian, Ethan               Valparaiso              31.74m     104-02 
 28 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                  31.59m     103-08 
 29 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             29.82m      97-10 
 30 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                  28.67m      94-01 
 31 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst                28.43m      93-03 
 32 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                  28.13m      92-03 
 33 Hojek, John                  Benedictine             28.01m      91-11 
 34 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  25.46m      83-06 
 35 Duszynski, Joseph            Conc. Ill               23.22m      76-02 
 36 Marcum, Todd                 Aurora                  23.06m      75-08 
 37 Kroll, Jacob                 Conc.Wis                22.73m      74-07 
 38 Donovan, Seth                Conc.Wis                22.50m      73-10 
 39 Hargrove, Exzavior           Harper Colle            21.36m      70-01 
 40 Markert, Ian                 Benedictine             16.49m      54-01 
 -- Lowry, Dan                   Harper Colle                ND            
 -- Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso                  ND            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              48.23m     158-03  10   
  2 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            47.13m     154-07   8   
  3 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                44.95m     147-06   6   
  4 Blucker, Amy                 Unattached             X44.45m     145-10 
  5 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                43.77m     143-07   5   
  6 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            42.84m     140-07   4   
  7 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                42.45m     139-03   3   
  8 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                40.87m     134-01   2   
  9 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke                  39.97m     131-02   1   
 10 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            39.96m     131-01 
 11 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            39.29m     128-11 
 12 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            39.28m     128-10 
 13 Owens, Samantha              Aurora                  38.84m     127-05 
 14 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                  38.74m     127-01 
 15 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            37.45m     122-10 
 16 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             36.96m     121-03 
 17 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine             36.72m     120-06 
 18 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            36.49m     119-09 
 19 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            35.75m     117-03 
 20 Beattie, Holly               Conc.Wis                35.36m     116-00 
 21 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            35.33m     115-11 
 22 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                35.28m     115-09 
 23 Ezell, Alexandra             Conc.Wis                34.51m     113-03 
 24 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                  34.30m     112-06 
 25 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                  34.28m     112-06 
 26 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            33.95m     111-05 
 27 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  33.60m     110-03 
 28 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke                  33.57m     110-02 
 29 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  33.19m     108-11 
 30 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin                33.18m     108-10 
 31 kassees, andrea              Unattached             X29.45m      96-07 
 32 Heinz, Mary                  Conc.Wis                29.22m      95-10 
 33 Gilge, Courtney              Conc.Wis                28.49m      93-06 
 34 Howdeshell, Megan            Valparaiso              28.01m      91-11 
 34 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine             28.01m      91-11 
 36 Adesanya, Luyi               U. of Chicag            27.95m      91-08 
 37 Aquino, Melita               U. of Chicag            27.76m      91-01 
 38 Pierce, Abby                 Conc. Ill               27.63m      90-08 
 39 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                  27.58m      90-06 
 40 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  27.44m      90-00 
 41 Sears, Haley                 Aurora                  27.40m      89-11 
 42 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  27.27m      89-06 
 43 Barrett, Brianne             Millikin                26.40m      86-07 
 44 Maki, Hunter                 Conc.Wis                26.30m      86-03 
 45 Dickes, Katie                Conc.Wis                24.82m      81-05 
 46 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  24.20m      79-05 
 47 Sachinski, Alisha            Conc. Ill               23.50m      77-01 
 48 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                  23.28m      76-04 
 49 Sladek, Lara                 Harper Colle            22.48m      73-09 
 50 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                  22.35m      73-04 
 51 Tatum, Karli                 Conc.Wis                22.02m      72-03 
 52 Carini, Sarah                Conc.Wis                21.77m      71-05 
 -- Smith, Monica                DuPage                      ND            
 -- Davison, Jessica             Millikin                    ND            
 -- Collins, Samantha            U. of Chicag                ND            
 -- Malone, Megan                Benedictine                 ND            
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            44.68m     146-07  10   
  2 Blucker, Amy                 Unattached             X43.39m     142-04 
  3 Howdeshell, Megan            Valparaiso              40.58m     133-02   8   
  4 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            40.36m     132-05   6   
  5 Funk, Erica                  Valparaiso              39.00m     127-11   5   
  6 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            37.91m     124-04   4   
  7 Udrenaite, Kamile            Conc. Ill               37.27m     122-03   3   
  8 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                37.22m     122-01   2   
  9 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            36.83m     120-10   1   
 10 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                35.73m     117-03 
 11 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                  35.61m     116-10 
 12 Henzel, Alyssa               Ill. Wesl               35.29m     115-09 
 13 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                35.24m     115-07 
 14 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                34.90m     114-06 
 15 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                34.76m     114-00 
 16 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke                  34.68m     113-09 
 17 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            34.41m     112-11 
 18 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                  34.36m     112-09 
 19 Sears, Haley                 Aurora                  33.73m     110-08 
 20 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              33.58m     110-02 
 21 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  33.37m     109-06 
 22 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             33.36m     109-05 
 23 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            33.32m     109-04 
 24 Maki, Hunter                 Conc.Wis                33.12m     108-08 
 25 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            32.30m     106-00 
 26 Robaczewski, Cheryl          Conc. Ill               32.24m     105-09 
 27 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             32.21m     105-08 
 28 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             32.05m     105-02 
 29 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                  31.88m     104-07 
 30 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar            31.84m     104-05 
 31 kassees, andrea              Unattached             X31.63m     103-09 
 32 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag            31.39m     103-00 
 33 Sachinski, Alisha            Conc. Ill               30.94m     101-06 
 34 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                  30.70m     100-09 
 35 Schipper, Olivia             Trinity Chri            29.86m      97-11 
 36 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  29.79m      97-09 
 37 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  29.68m      97-04 
 38 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine             28.99m      95-01 
 39 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  28.89m      94-09 
 40 Rossi, Maria                 Ill. Wesl               28.88m      94-09 
 41 Smith, Monica                DuPage                  28.43m      93-03 
 42 Dickes, Katie                Conc.Wis                27.56m      90-05 
 43 Heinz, Mary                  Conc.Wis                27.21m      89-03 
 44 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                  26.98m      88-06 
 45 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                  26.28m      86-03 
 46 Collins, Samantha            U. of Chicag            26.13m      85-09 
 47 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  26.04m      85-05 
 48 Aquino, Melita               U. of Chicag            25.18m      82-07 
 49 Gilge, Courtney              Conc.Wis                25.04m      82-02 
 50 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            24.80m      81-04 
 51 Beattie, Holly               Conc.Wis                24.36m      79-11 
 52 Tatum, Karli                 Conc.Wis                24.12m      79-02 
 53 Carini, Sarah                Conc.Wis                22.15m      72-08 
 54 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                  22.12m      72-07 
 55 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                  21.84m      71-08 
 56 Ezell, Alexandra             Conc.Wis                21.57m      70-09 
 57 Nix, Sarah                   Trinity Chri            20.56m      67-05 
 58 Beckley, Trisha              Clarke                  20.52m      67-04 
 59 Sladek, Lara                 Harper Colle            19.13m      62-09 
 60 Adesanya, Luyi               U. of Chicag            18.10m      59-04 
 61 Songer, Alex                 Ill. Tech               16.87m      55-04 
 -- Mitrovic, Natalie            Ill. Tech                   ND            
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                47.80m     156-10  10   
  2 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            46.81m     153-07   8   
  3 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            45.26m     148-06   6   
  4 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             44.20m     145-00   5   
  5 Kurke, Esteben               Ill. Wesl               43.65m     143-02   4   
  6 Schmidt, Eric                Carthage                43.48m     142-08   3   
  7 Sosnowski, Chris             Valparaiso              42.03m     137-11   2   
  8 Meckelberg, Brandon          U. of Chicag            41.42m     135-11   1   
  9 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                41.23m     135-03 
 10 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                40.99m     134-06 
 11 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                  40.70m     133-06 
 12 Frey, Jacob                  Valparaiso              40.32m     132-03 
 13 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            40.13m     131-08 
 14 Winkler, Darth               Beloit                  40.07m     131-05 
 15 Leonard, Max                 Ill. Wesl               39.97m     131-02 
 16 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             39.74m     130-04 
 17 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             38.46m     126-02 
 18 Goodalis, David              Carthage                38.35m     125-10 
 19 Laterza, Luciano             Harper Colle            37.80m     124-00 
 20 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso              37.74m     123-10 
 21 Behl, Joel                   Conc.Wis                37.53m     123-01 
 22 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst                37.41m     122-09 
 23 Long, Frank                  Conc.Wis                37.35m     122-06 
 24 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                37.20m     122-00 
 24 Killian, Ethan               Valparaiso              37.20m     122-00 
 26 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst                36.95m     121-03 
 27 Faber, Andrew                Conc.Wis                35.54m     116-07 
 28 Baker, Wes                   Aurora                  34.72m     113-11 
 29 Lowry, Dan                   Harper Colle            33.94m     111-04 
 30 Vanarnum, Cory               Valparaiso              33.51m     109-11 
 31 Koegel, Brendon              DuPage                  33.41m     109-07 
 32 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora                  33.10m     108-07 
 32 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            33.10m     108-07 
 34 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                33.08m     108-06 
 35 Candelas, Chris              Harper Colle            33.07m     108-06 
 36 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri            32.98m     108-02 
 37 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri            31.28m     102-07 
 38 Kajtsa, Jeff                 Unat-Dupage            X30.75m     100-11 
 39 Kelly, Dominique             Unattached             X30.03m      98-06 
 40 Keller, Joseph               Trinity Chri            27.76m      91-01 
 41 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  27.27m      89-06 
 42 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  27.17m      89-02 
 43 Kempen, Benjamin             Conc.Wis                26.13m      85-09 
 44 Kern, Alex                   Northwestern           X23.37m      76-08 
 45 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                20.44m      67-01 
 -- Stegenga, Ryan               Valparaiso                  ND            
 -- Blake, Adam                  Aurora                      ND            
 -- Sommer, William              Conc.Wis                    ND            
 -- Chocola, Adam                Benedictine                 ND            
 -- Kroll, Jacob                 Conc.Wis                    ND            
 -- Reimer, Wesley               Conc.Wis                    ND            
 -- Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar                ND            
 -- Burke, Zach                  Aurora                      ND            
 -- Laneve, Vincent              Judson                      ND            
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar             6.69m  -3.0  21-11.50  10   
  2 James, Antwon                Conc. Ill                6.59m  -0.5  21-07.50   8   
  3 Thomas, Jamal                Conc. Ill                6.52m  -0.3  21-04.75   6   
  4 Williams, Nick               Aurora                   6.48m   1.1  21-03.25   5   
  5 Owen, Elijah                 Valparaiso               6.42m   0.2  21-00.75   4   
  6 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50   3   
  7 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri             6.31m  -0.1  20-08.50   2   
  8 Wayda, George                Unattached              X6.22m  -1.2  20-05.00 
  9 Miller, Reggie               Carthage                 6.21m   0.8  20-04.50   1   
 10 Baker, Trinity               DuPage                   6.19m  -0.7  20-03.75 
 11 Pacione, Joey                Ill. Wesl                6.10m  -1.2  20-00.25 
 12 Shively, Taylor              Clarke                   5.98m   0.2  19-07.50 
 13 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper Colle             5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 14 Cross, Kendrick              DuPage                   5.94m   0.7  19-06.00 
 15 Billman, Ryan                Conc.Wis                 5.87m   2.7  19-03.25 
 16 Walters, Brendan             Clarke                   5.86m  -0.8  19-02.75 
 17 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
 18 Wall, Brenden                Ill. Wesl                5.83m   1.7  19-01.50 
 19 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine              5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
 20 Xu, Zihan                    U. of Chicag             5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
 21 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin                 5.72m   0.3  18-09.25 
 22 Baker, Wes                   Aurora                   5.63m   3.2  18-05.75 
 22 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke                   5.63m   1.6  18-05.75 
 24 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora                   5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
 25 Toraason, Jeff               Ill. Wesl                5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
 26 Craft, Collin                Aurora                   5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
 26 Gandhi, Vraj                 Harper Colle             5.54m  -0.7  18-02.25 
 28 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso               5.53m   1.5  18-01.75 
 29 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst                 5.49m   1.2  18-00.25 
 30 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke                   5.48m   1.7  17-11.75 
 30 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                   5.48m   0.1  17-11.75 
 32 Johnson, Phil                Ill. Wesl                5.45m   2.4  17-10.75 
 33 Ikonte, Chijioke             U. of Chicag             5.43m   0.4  17-09.75 
 34 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 5.00m   0.1  16-05.00 
 35 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                   4.85m   0.6  15-11.00 
 36 Banks, Ron                   Carthage                 4.04m  -0.3  13-03.25 
 -- Harris-Samuels, Delano       Olivet Nazar                ND   NWI           
 
Event 6  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             5.68m   2.5  18-07.75  10   
  2 Carman, Rachel               Olivet Nazar             5.28m   4.4  17-04.00   8   
  3 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.13m   0.2  16-10.00   6   
  4 Dede, Sarah                  Judson                   5.09m   0.6  16-08.50   5   
  5 Casey, Olivia                Olivet Nazar             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00   4   
  6 Crafton, Marissa             Valparaiso               5.02m   2.5  16-05.75   3   
  7 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar             4.94m   1.1  16-02.50   2   
  8 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag            J4.94m   3.2  16-02.50   1   
  9 Richards, Ainsley            Aurora                   4.86m   4.9  15-11.50 
 10 Joiner, Nia                  Ill. Wesl                4.73m   1.6  15-06.25 
 11 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                 4.70m   2.2  15-05.00 
 12 Compton, Rebecca             Olivet Nazar             4.67m   1.1  15-04.00 
 12 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                   4.67m   2.7  15-04.00 
 14 Chapman, Ann                 Valparaiso               4.66m   2.9  15-03.50 
 14 Francois, Samantha           Clarke                   4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 
 16 Alvarez, Andrea              Loyola (Ill.             4.64m   5.6  15-02.75 
 17 Miller, Lauren               Aurora                   4.63m   3.2  15-02.25 
 17 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 4.63m   1.4  15-02.25 
 19 Caldwell, Andrea             Conc. Ill                4.62m   2.2  15-02.00 
 20 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   4.60m   4.5  15-01.25 
 21 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton CC                4.56m   2.4  14-11.50 
 22 Eaton, Joshlynn              Conc. Ill                4.55m   1.0  14-11.25 
 23 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora                   4.52m   1.4  14-10.00 
 24 Weinzierl, Elise             Carthage                 4.51m   1.1  14-09.75 
 25 Hennig, Angela               Conc. Ill                4.40m   2.4  14-05.25 
 26 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri             4.36m   1.4  14-03.75 
 27 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                 4.33m   3.3  14-02.50 
 28 Gregory, Melissa             Benedictine              4.32m   2.5  14-02.25 
 29 St. Aubin, Morgan            Olivet Nazar             4.28m   1.2  14-00.50 
 30 Beasley, Lindsay             Conc. Ill                4.08m   3.2  13-04.75 
 31 Morr, Lindsay                Olivet Nazar             3.95m   3.1  12-11.50 
 32 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                   3.84m   1.8  12-07.25 
 33 Younge, Mandy                Northwestern            X3.72m   2.0  12-02.50 
 34 Hekpo, Keisha                Elmhurst                 3.69m   1.9  12-01.25 
 35 Christian, Caitlin           Judson                   2.78m   0.1   9-01.50 
 -- Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 7  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jamal                Conc. Ill               14.07m  -1.4  46-02.00  10   
  2 DeRamus, Elisha              Olivet Nazar            13.80m   1.2  45-03.50   8   
  3 English, Kenneth             Unattached             X13.19m   4.6  43-03.25 
  4 Wiedmann, Trey               Clarke                  13.16m  -2.0  43-02.25   6   
  5 Brooks, Justin               Millikin                13.01m   1.1  42-08.25   5   
  6 Ward, Tom                    U. of Chicag            12.55m  -1.3  41-02.25   4   
  7 Nichols, Rodney              Benedictine             12.46m  -2.8  40-10.50   3   
  8 Williams, Nick               Aurora                  12.28m   0.4  40-03.50   2   
  9 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora                  11.91m  -0.7  39-01.00   1   
 10 Craft, Collin                Aurora                  11.90m  -2.5  39-00.50 
 11 Jacobs, Eddie                Aurora                  11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
 12 Jackson, Troy                Benedictine             11.07m  -0.9  36-04.00 
 13 Rychel, Dan                  St. Xavier              10.84m   4.3  35-06.75 
 -- Ikonte, Chijioke             U. of Chicag                ND   NWI           
 -- Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar                ND   NWI           
 -- Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                      ND   NWI           
 
Event 8  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Jill                 Ill. Wesl               11.16m   1.5  36-07.50  10   
  2 Ellis, Lexi                  Loyola (Ill.            10.79m   1.7  35-05.00   8   
  3 Crafton, Marissa             Valparaiso              10.73m   1.4  35-02.50   6   
  4 Fayne, Jacqueline            Olivet Nazar            10.68m   1.3  35-00.50   5   
  5 Dede, Sarah                  Judson                  10.56m   2.2  34-07.75   4   
  6 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                  10.33m   NWI  33-10.75   3   
  7 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                  10.31m   2.3  33-10.00   2   
  8 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag            10.11m   1.5  33-02.00   1   
  9 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar            10.07m   1.6  33-00.50 
 10 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                  10.06m   1.8  33-00.25 
 11 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.            10.04m   1.7  32-11.25 
 12 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri             9.99m   1.3  32-09.50 
 13 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 9.91m   1.7  32-06.25 
 14 Regas, Aly                   Carthage                 9.85m   0.4  32-03.75 
 15 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton CC                9.68m   1.1  31-09.25 
 16 Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                 9.47m   1.0  31-01.00 
 17 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar             9.46m   0.6  31-00.50 
 18 Monigold, Caitlin            Aurora                   9.45m   1.1  31-00.00 
 19 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri             9.37m   2.9  30-09.00 
 20 Hellpap, Katelyn             Conc.Wis                 9.32m   0.8  30-07.00 
 21 Bussmann, Sarah              Ill. Wesl                9.24m   1.2  30-03.75 
 22 Younge, Mandy                Northwestern            X9.10m   2.4  29-10.25 
 23 Justus, Allison              Conc.Wis                 8.86m   1.4  29-01.00 
 24 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                   8.09m   2.5  26-06.50 
 -- Hoffman, Eve                 Loyola (Ill.                ND   NWI           
 -- Chapman, Ann                 Valparaiso                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Trevor                Carthage                 2.07m    6-09.50  10   
  2 Stroud, Connor               Olivet Nazar             2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar            J2.00m    6-06.75   6   
  4 Perkins, Xavier              Carthage                 1.95m    6-04.75   5   
  5 Owen, Elijah                 Valparaiso               1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  6 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine             J1.90m    6-02.75   3   
  7 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                   1.85m    6-00.75   2   
  8 Baker, Trinity               DuPage                  J1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  9 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                   1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Galloway, Stephen            Unattached              X1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Gray, George                 Beloit                   1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Blum, Tyler                  Ill. Track Club         X1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Daily, Jesse                 Millikin                 1.80m    5-10.75 
 14 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Franklin, Kevin              Olivet Nazar             1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Baker, Wes                   Aurora                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Gregory, Kohl                Clarke                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Jackson, Troy                Benedictine              1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 1.75m    5-08.75 
 14 Deneen, Charles              Clarke                   1.75m    5-08.75 
 21 Malatt, Mark                 Ill. Wesl                1.70m    5-07.00 
 22 Schwark, Jacob               Conc.Wis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 23 Loveless, Aaron              Conc. Ill                1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine              1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Watkins, Alex                DuPage                      NH            
 -- Mercado, Juan                Aurora                      NH            
 -- Cross, Kendrick              DuPage                      NH            
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seidl, Megan                 Unattached              X1.76m    5-09.25 
  2 George, Lillian              Carthage                 1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  3 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                  J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  4 Madjer, Nikolina             Loyola (Ill.             1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  5 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                  J1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  6 Taylor, Jazmin               Valparaiso               1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  7 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag            J1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  7 Hren, Emily                  U. of Chicag            J1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  9 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                  J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
 10 Schaub, Taylor               Ill. Tech                1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Hoffman, Eve                 Loyola (Ill.             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine              1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Caldwell, Andrea             Conc. Ill                1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Joseph, Dominique            Benedictine              1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 19 Banks, Teresa                Ill. Wesl                1.35m    4-05.00 
 19 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 1.35m    4-05.00 
 21 Duman, Taylor                Ill. Tech                1.30m    4-03.25 
 21 Schaefer, Rachel             Conc. Ill                1.30m    4-03.25 
 21 Christian, Caitlin           Judson                   1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Loe, Maren                   U. of Chicag                NH            
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greybar, Maddie              Ill. Wesl               37.02m     121-05  10   
  2 Boudreau, Allie              Ill. Wesl               35.93m     117-10   8   
  3 Anderson, Becka              DuPage                  33.59m     110-02   6   
  4 Egan, Kelly                  Loyola (Ill.            33.24m     109-01   5   
  5 Kompanowski, Mandy           Ill. Wesl               31.50m     103-04   4   
  6 Hinstorff, Brooke            Valparaiso              30.40m      99-09   3   
  7 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  29.19m      95-09   2   
  8 Savickas, Jenny              Let It Fly T           X28.79m      94-05 
  9 Sears, Haley                 Aurora                  28.61m      93-10   1   
 10 Schumacher, Kienna           Ill. Wesl               28.20m      92-06 
 11 Samudio, Courtney            Trinity Chri            27.11m      88-11 
 12 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                  26.77m      87-10 
 13 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                26.46m      86-10 
 14 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.            25.63m      84-01 
 15 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                  25.12m      82-05 
 16 Alicea, Ashley               Harper Colle            25.10m      82-04 
 17 Collins, Samantha            U. of Chicag            24.65m      80-10 
 18 Ervin, Haley                 Elmhurst                24.36m      79-11 
 19 Banks, Teresa                Ill. Wesl               23.31m      76-06 
 20 Games, Amelia                Loyola (Ill.            23.19m      76-01 
 21 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            22.46m      73-08 
 22 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri            21.92m      71-11 
 22 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine             21.92m      71-11 
 24 Songer, Alex                 Ill. Tech               19.95m      65-05 
 25 Moore, Grace                 Loyola (Ill.            19.86m      65-02 
 26 Smith, Monica                DuPage                  19.55m      64-02 
 27 Walko, Kristin               U. of Chicag            19.06m      62-06 
 28 Christian, Caitlin           Judson                  18.36m      60-03 
 29 Schipper, Olivia             Trinity Chri            18.07m      59-03 
 30 Oseguera, Alisha             Aurora                  17.99m      59-00 
 30 Rod, Rebecca                 Aurora                  17.99m      59-00 
 32 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                  17.42m      57-02 
 33 George, Lillian              Carthage                17.00m      55-09 
 34 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                  16.92m      55-06 
 35 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                  15.98m      52-05 
 36 Ezell, Alexandra             Conc.Wis                15.78m      51-09 
 37 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             15.70m      51-06 
 38 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin                15.31m      50-03 
 39 Nix, Sarah                   Trinity Chri            14.80m      48-07 
 40 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  12.39m      40-08 
 -- Mende, Heather               Valparaiso                  ND            
 -- Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                      ND            
 -- Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                      ND            
 -- Cook, Shana                  Benedictine                 ND            
 -- Del Re, Jessica              Judson                      ND            
 -- Dickes, Katie                Conc.Wis                    ND            
 -- Joseph, Dominique            Benedictine                 ND            
 -- Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                    ND            
 -- McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                    ND            
 -- Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.                ND            
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                51.57m     169-02  10   
  2 Liles, Jordan                Loyola (Ill.            50.84m     166-09   8   
  3 Knaperek, James              Team ramrod            X50.69m     166-04 
  4 Ryan, Connor                 U. of Chicag            46.55m     152-09   6   
  5 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             45.90m     150-07   5   
  6 Daddario, Oliver             Loyola (Ill.            45.58m     149-06   4   
  7 Owen, Elijah                 Valparaiso              44.91m     147-04   3   
  8 Stack, Matt                  Unattached             X44.64m     146-05 
  9 Tews, Sean                   Elmhurst                43.08m     141-04   2   
 10 Cooper, Thomas               Elmhurst                42.70m     140-01   1   
 11 Rahar, Jordan                Millikin                41.89m     137-05 
 12 Keller, Joseph               Trinity Chri            41.32m     135-07 
 13 Willett, Ryan                Ill. Wesl               41.19m     135-02 
 14 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  41.02m     134-07 
 15 Shellenberger, Chris         St. Xavier              40.79m     133-10 
 16 Busack, Jason                Beloit                  40.52m     132-11 
 17 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                  40.26m     132-01 
 18 Burns, Jimmy                 Trinity Chri            39.88m     130-10 
 19 Baker, Wes                   Aurora                  39.87m     130-10 
 20 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar            39.47m     129-06 
 21 Rehm, Barrett                Valparaiso              39.42m     129-04 
 22 Schultz, Matthew             Unattached             X39.23m     128-08 
 23 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine             38.78m     127-03 
 24 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            38.09m     125-00 
 25 Wang, Leon                   U. of Chicag            38.06m     124-10 
 26 Johnson, Phil                Ill. Wesl               37.97m     124-07 
 27 Stancato, John               St. Xavier              37.20m     122-00 
 28 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar            37.19m     122-00 
 29 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                37.17m     121-11 
 30 Tuthill, Mitch               Benedictine             37.05m     121-07 
 31 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                  37.00m     121-05 
 32 Henkel, Chad                 Valparaiso              36.99m     121-04 
 33 Smutz, Jacob                 Valparaiso              36.49m     119-09 
 34 Pacheco, Trent               Conc.Wis                36.29m     119-01 
 35 Billman, Ryan                Conc.Wis                36.19m     118-09 
 36 Schwark, Jacob               Conc.Wis                35.77m     117-04 
 37 Blair, Jesse                 Millikin                35.73m     117-03 
 38 Rein, Scott                  Conc. Ill               35.61m     116-10 
 39 Krivoshein, Dylan            Conc.Wis                35.50m     116-06 
 40 Toraason, Jeff               Ill. Wesl               34.63m     113-07 
 41 Kempen, Benjamin             Conc.Wis                34.40m     112-10 
 42 Maloney, William             U. of Chicag            33.19m     108-11 
 43 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin                33.06m     108-05 
 44 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                32.57m     106-10 
 45 Schutt, C.J.                 Aurora                  32.32m     106-00 
 46 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst                32.21m     105-08 
 47 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                31.95m     104-10 
 48 Schaap, Matthew              Trinity Chri            31.90m     104-08 
 49 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  30.63m     100-06 
 50 Kellerhals, Nick             Harper Colle            30.60m     100-05 
 51 Lemansky, Tyler              Millikin                30.58m     100-04 
 52 Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill.            30.11m      98-09 
 52 Marcum, Todd                 Aurora                  30.11m      98-09 
 54 Lehr, Ryan                   Conc.Wis                29.99m      98-05 
 55 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                  29.96m      98-03 
 56 Malatt, Mark                 Ill. Wesl               29.64m      97-03 
 57 Smith, Josiah                Judson                  29.33m      96-03 
 58 Iwanicki, Loren              Aurora                  29.31m      96-02 
 59 Hargrove, Exzavior           Harper Colle            28.18m      92-05 
 60 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                  26.72m      87-08 
 61 Candelas, Chris              Harper Colle            25.98m      85-03 
 62 Koegel, Brendon              DuPage                  25.72m      84-04 
 63 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine             24.13m      79-02 
 64 Reimer, Wesley               Conc.Wis                23.19m      76-01 
 65 Markert, Ian                 Benedictine             22.41m      73-06 
 66 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso              11.25m      36-11 
 
Event 13  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnas, Scott                Unattached             X16.74m   54-11.25 
  2 Reisinger, Joe               Olivet Nazar            16.01m   52-06.50  10   
  3 Armbrust, Jacob              Olivet Nazar            15.03m   49-03.75   8   
  4 Guyette, Derrik              Carthage                14.79m   48-06.25   6   
  5 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage                14.18m   46-06.25   5   
  6 Kennebrew, Eric              Benedictine             14.05m   46-01.25   4   
  7 Goodalis, David              Carthage                13.96m   45-09.75   3   
  8 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine             13.84m   45-05.00   2   
  9 Miller, Brandon              Carthage                13.56m   44-06.00   1   
 10 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine             13.51m   44-04.00 
 11 Wonch, Seth                  Olivet Nazar            13.43m   44-00.75 
 12 DeYoung, Jon                 Trinity Chri            13.19m   43-03.25 
 13 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            13.08m   42-11.00 
 14 Aschemann, Christopher       Olivet Nazar            13.06m   42-10.25 
 15 Long, Frank                  Conc.Wis                12.88m   42-03.25 
 15 Leonard, Max                 Ill. Wesl               12.88m   42-03.25 
 17 Burke, Zach                  Aurora                  12.55m   41-02.25 
 18 Lowry, Dan                   Harper Colle            12.53m   41-01.50 
 19 Bergman, Jacob               Carthage                12.18m   39-11.50 
 20 Rhee, Victor                 Ill. Wesl               12.13m   39-09.75 
 21 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                  12.11m   39-08.75 
 21 Sommer, William              Conc.Wis                12.11m   39-08.75 
 23 Kroll, Jacob                 Conc.Wis                11.92m   39-01.25 
 24 Killian, Ethan               Valparaiso              11.57m   37-11.50 
 25 Candelas, Chris              Harper Colle            11.52m   37-09.50 
 26 Blake, Adam                  Aurora                  11.46m   37-07.25 
 27 Vanarnum, Cory               Valparaiso              11.41m   37-05.25 
 28 Laneve, Vincent              Judson                  11.24m   36-10.50 
 29 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                  11.08m   36-04.25 
 30 Keller, Joseph               Trinity Chri            10.84m   35-06.75 
 31 Ortiz, Luis                  Rockford                10.72m   35-02.00 
 32 Johnson, Isaac               Judson                  10.68m   35-00.50 
 33 Petsche, Bobby               Clarke                  10.48m   34-04.75 
 33 Flores, Rodolfo              Ill. Wesl               10.48m   34-04.75 
 35 Duszynski, Joseph            Conc. Ill               10.39m   34-01.25 
 36 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke                   9.75m   32-00.00 
 37 Kern, Alex                   Northwestern            X9.47m   31-01.00 
 38 Schwark, Jacob               Conc.Wis                 8.78m   28-09.75 
 39 Sturtz, John                 Clarke                   8.41m   27-07.25 
 40 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso               7.99m   26-02.75 
 41 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine              5.89m   19-04.00 
 42 Rothert, Patrick             Clarke                   5.80m   19-00.50 
 -- Hojek, John                  Benedictine                 ND            
 
Event 14  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spesard, LeAnn               Millikin                13.92m   45-08.00  10   
  2 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.            13.51m   44-04.00   8   
  3 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                12.99m   42-07.50   6   
  4 Drozdowski, Sarah            Valparaiso              12.54m   41-01.75   5   
  5 Barnaby, Alisha              Judson                  12.04m   39-06.00   4   
  6 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                11.32m   37-01.75   3   
  7 Tatum, Karli                 Conc.Wis                11.13m   36-06.25   2   
  8 Dern, Reecie                 U. of Chicag            11.09m   36-04.75   1   
  9 Thompson, Emily              Olivet Nazar            11.04m   36-02.75 
 10 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin                11.03m   36-02.25 
 10 Udrenaite, Kamile            Conc. Ill               11.03m   36-02.25 
 12 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                11.00m   36-01.25 
 13 Malone, Megan                Benedictine             10.96m   35-11.50 
 14 McPherson, Caitlin           Olivet Nazar            10.95m   35-11.25 
 15 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                10.92m   35-10.00 
 16 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim          U. of Chicag            10.80m   35-05.25 
 17 Howdeshell, Megan            Valparaiso              10.76m   35-03.75 
 18 Del Re, Jessica              Judson                  10.70m   35-01.25 
 19 Owens, Samantha              Aurora                  10.37m   34-00.25 
 20 Hoffman, Kilee               Judson                  10.35m   33-11.50 
 21 Broghammer, Katie            Clarke                  10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Lerner, Carly                Trinity Chri            10.27m   33-08.50 
 23 Skaggs, Kayleigh             Benedictine             10.25m   33-07.50 
 24 Cook, Shana                  Benedictine             10.20m   33-05.75 
 25 Murphy, Sarah                Aurora                  10.15m   33-03.75 
 26 Burish, Lauren               Benedictine             10.13m   33-03.00 
 27 Ybarra, Melissa              Aurora                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 28 Strle, Anna                  Benedictine              9.95m   32-07.75 
 29 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                   9.93m   32-07.00 
 30 Demmer, Brittany             Clarke                   9.92m   32-06.50 
 31 Sladek, Lara                 Harper Colle             9.73m   31-11.25 
 32 Koch, Elizabeth              Olivet Nazar             9.61m   31-06.50 
 33 Beattie, Holly               Conc.Wis                 9.58m   31-05.25 
 34 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   9.46m   31-00.50 
 35 Barrett, Brianne             Millikin                 9.43m   30-11.25 
 36 Mabry, Deviin                Aurora                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 37 Sears, Haley                 Aurora                   9.40m   30-10.25 
 38 Hickson, Courtney            Clarke                   9.25m   30-04.25 
 39 Aquino, Melita               U. of Chicag             9.15m   30-00.25 
 40 kassees, andrea              Unattached              X9.05m   29-08.25 
 41 Fristrom, Emily              Aurora                   8.99m   29-06.00 
 42 Maki, Hunter                 Conc.Wis                 8.94m   29-04.00 
 43 Heinz, Mary                  Conc.Wis                 8.80m   28-10.50 
 44 Gilge, Courtney              Conc.Wis                 8.64m   28-04.25 
 45 Henzel, Alyssa               Ill. Wesl                8.59m   28-02.25 
 46 Pierce, Abby                 Conc. Ill                8.20m   26-11.00 
 -- Blucker, Amy                 Unattached                 XND            
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradford, Morgan             Unattached              X3.49m   11-05.25 
  2 Peters, Sarah                Valparaiso               3.29m   10-09.50  10   
  3 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.14m   10-03.50   8   
  4 Stiker, Anna                 Olivet Nazar             2.99m    9-09.75   6   
  5 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine              2.69m    8-09.75   5   
  6 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri            J2.69m    8-09.75   3.50
  6 Fuhrman, Megan               Clarke                  J2.69m    8-09.75   3.50
  8 Koch, Mary                   Olivet Nazar             2.54m    8-04.00   2   
 -- Freeman, Kelley              Valparaiso                  NH            
 -- Mauermann, Emily             Conc.Wis                    NH            
 -- Smith, Mackenzie             U. of Chicag                NH            
 -- Gacanich, Mileva             Clarke                      NH            
 -- Flood, April                 Clarke                      NH            
 -- Martin, Kristin              Aurora                      NH            
 -- Wallace, Shannon             Aurora                      NH            
 -- Bargo, Nicole                Conc. Ill                   NH            
 -- Beil, Carly                  Conc.Wis                    NH            
 -- Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                      NH            
 -- Karsten, Ashley              Benedictine                 NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Olivet Nazar             4.54m   14-10.75  10   
  2 Bennett, Michael             U. of Chicag             4.24m   13-11.00   8   
  3 Fleagle, Gavin               Judson                   4.09m   13-05.00   6   
  4 Floyd, Matt                  Beloit                  J4.09m   13-05.00   4.50
  4 McIntosh, Boone              Millikin                J4.09m   13-05.00   4.50
  6 Rehm, Barrett                Valparaiso              J4.09m   13-05.00   3   
  7 Dupre', Taylor               Niu Track Cl           XJ4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Lyon, Nicholas               U. of Chicag             3.94m   12-11.00   2   
  9 Szramek, Jake                Harper Colle             3.79m   12-05.25   0.33
  9 Wilkinson, Alec              Carthage                 3.79m   12-05.25   0.33
  9 Wilson, Chase                U. of Chicag             3.79m   12-05.25   0.33
 12 Cain, Brian                  Millikin                 3.64m   11-11.25 
 12 Shephard, Jonathan           Clarke                   3.64m   11-11.25 
 14 Stanley, Crit                Beloit                   3.19m   10-05.50 
 15 Pham, Bathong                Conc.Wis                 3.04m    9-11.75 
 16 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                   2.89m    9-05.75 
 16 Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst                 2.89m    9-05.75 
 -- Carr, Caleb                  Conc. Ill                   NH            
 -- Mueller, Daniel              Conc. Ill                   NH            
 -- Quinn, Bryce                 Aurora                      NH            
 -- Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Schwark, Jacob               Conc.Wis                    NH            
 -- Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                    NH            
 -- Addison, Michael             Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Linder, Lucas                Carthage                    NH            
 
Event 17  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silver, Aaron                Ill. Track Club      X15:26.89   3 
  2 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt             15:33.35   3  10   
  3 Tharp, Patrick               Millikin              15:39.98   3   8   
  4 Schroeder, Grady             Aurora                15:42.97   3   6   
  5 Ryan, Sean                   Ill. Wesl             15:50.45   3   5   
  6 Kelly, Griffin               Northwestern         X15:56.90   3 
  7 Johnson, Michael             Northwestern         X15:58.15   3 
  8 Munoz, Axel                  Elmhurst              16:00.42   3   4   
  9 Giannis, Mark                Ill. Wesl             16:04.09   3   3   
 10 Becker, Ben                  Ill. Wesl             16:04.65   3   2   
 11 Hickok, Eric                 Valparaiso            16:11.28   2   1   
 12 Lifson, Michael              Ill. Track Club      X16:14.59   3 
 13 Miller, Brandon              Aurora                16:15.15   1 
 14 Garcia, Jose                 DuPage                16:23.15   2 
 15 Griffith, Jacob              Millikin              16:29.54   2 
 16 Woldesilassie, Daniel        Unat-Dupage          X16:32.78   2 
 17 Losey, Colin                 U. of Chicag          16:33.30   2 
 18 Doss, Mark                   U. of Chicag          16:39.03   2 
 19 Goetschel, Morgan            Aurora                16:40.24   2 
 20 Guenther, Jordan             Conc.Wis              16:43.55   2 
 21 Jenks, Caleb                 Carthage              16:45.45   2 
 22 Quiroz, Nick                 Aurora                16:45.64   3 
 23 Majumdar, Shaun              U. of Chicag          16:46.18   2 
 24 Vrchota, Doug                Elmhurst              16:47.45   2 
 25 Atkins, Jordan               Ill. Wesl             16:49.41   2 
 26 Hantak, Jason                Benedictine           16:51.87   2 
 27 Jaros, Pete                  Aurora                16:51.97   2 
 28 Lydy, Tim                    Rockford              16:52.15   1 
 29 Meilbeck, Robert             Conc.Wis              16:52.91   2 
 30 Alexis, Michel               Northwestern         X16:54.79   1 
 31 Worth, Allen                 U. of Chicag          16:55.23   1 
 32 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage                17:02.33   2 
 33 Leaf, Sean                   Aurora                17:02.93   1 
 34 Hofmann, Eric                Unattached           X17:06.64   2 
 35 Boyer, Aaron                 Conc. Ill             17:06.71   1 
 36 Stanford, Jesse              Olivet Nazar          17:09.11   2 
 37 Isabell, Jalen               Benedictine           17:12.40   2 
 38 Herrejon, Pablo              Roosevelt             17:17.04   2 
 39 White, Ben                   Ill. Wesl             17:20.77   1 
 40 Dluzen, Brandon              DuPage                17:22.41   1 
 41 Mallary, Mitch               Judson                17:22.75   1 
 42 Albin, Kenneth               Millikin              17:30.54   2 
 43 Woods, Thomas                Roosevelt             17:31.65   1 
 44 Pitts, Daniel                Olivet Nazar          17:35.19   1 
 45 Morello, Adam                DuPage                17:36.00   2 
 46 Wen, Frank                   U. of Chicag          17:37.99   1 
 47 Schroeder, Andrew            Unat-Benedic         X17:43.54   1 
 48 Cooper, Sam                  Olivet Nazar          17:52.34   1 
 49 Rubio, Luis                  Elmhurst              17:57.69   1 
 50 Mahkamov, Khusrav            Beloit                18:05.55   1 
 51 Martinez, Mark               Benedictine           18:09.96   1 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kummerer, Katie              Carthage              17:51.16   2  10   
  2 Poremba, Alyssa              Elmhurst              17:57.85   2   8   
  3 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst              17:57.94   2   6   
  4 Houlis, C.J.                 Aurora                18:30.22   2   5   
  5 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora                18:47.45   2   4   
  6 Cornelius, Maggie            U. of Chicag          18:50.94   2   3   
  7 Wile, Ashley                 Loyola (Ill.          18:52.01   2   2   
  8 DeSalvo, Meagan              Ill. Wesl             18:52.83   2   1   
  9 Cerrato, Genesis             Rockford              18:56.93   2 
 10 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage                18:59.44   2 
 11 Vincent, Kira                Ill. Tech             19:04.22   2 
 12 DeMaegd, Margaret            Ill. Wesl             19:14.73   1 
 13 Carroll, Julie               Benedictine           19:16.49   1 
 14 McUmber, Lauren              Unattached           X19:21.26   2 
 15 Williams, Hannah             Elmhurst              19:24.42   1 
 16 March, Brit                  Aurora                19:27.19   2 
 17 McDowell, Justine            Judson                19:30.00   1 
 18 Rudd, Lydia                  Ill. Wesl             19:30.05   1 
 19 Streicher, Lauren            Olivet Nazar          19:32.50   2 
 20 Rauch, Annette               Ill. Wesl             19:35.65   1 
 21 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora                19:38.44   1 
 22 Buerger, Kelsey              Ill. Wesl             19:43.66   1 
 23 Drolshagen, Niki             Loyola (Ill.          19:46.86   1 
 24 Sedall, Lauren               Loyola (Ill.          19:47.34   1 
 25 Magdich, Taylor              Aurora                19:52.39   1 
 26 Watkins, Grace               Valparaiso            19:56.10   1 
 27 McCarey, Erin                Ill. Wesl             20:06.35   1 
 28 Oboikovitz, Paige            Ill. Track Club      X20:07.76   1 
 29 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine           20:17.08   1 
 30 Volkert, Sarah               Conc.Wis              20:28.05   1 
 31 Crotteau, Anne               Ill. Tech             20:36.56   1 
 32 Martinez, Ana                Carthage              20:40.43   1 
 33 Murphy, Charlotte            Elmhurst              21:08.87   1 
 34 Beckwith, Stephanie          Elmhurst              21:17.19   1 
 35 Winters, Lauren              Olivet Nazar          21:32.47   1 
 36 Samano, Edith                Roosevelt             21:33.95   1 
 37 Olson, Alyssa                Elmhurst              22:02.71   1 
 38 Garcia, Claudia              Ill. Tech             22:06.08   1 
 39 Plefka, Kelsey               Elmhurst              22:20.32   1 
 40 Hendricks, Lauren            Beloit                22:42.80   1 
 41 Scholz, Felisha              Olivet Nazar          24:00.20   1 
 
Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                         42.77   3  10   
     1) Liss, Robert                    2) Brown, Mike                    
     3) Avant, Aryan                    4) Cornelius, Kendric             
  2 Millikin  'A'                                         43.02   3   8   
     1) Hunt, Darrell                   2) Dunner, Dimitri                
     3) Long, Richard                   4) Kemp, Alex                     
  3 Illinois Track Club  'A'                             X43.27   2 
     1) Akinbiyi, Fuad                  2) Halberthal, Matt               
     3) Skelton, Jack                   4) Roberts, Jayme                 
  4 DuPage  'A'                                           43.30   3   6   
     1) Voss, Parish                    2) Ryan, Rapher                   
     3) Allen, Cameron                  4) Ramos, Jonathon                
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                    43.47   2   5   
     1) Clark, Benjamin                 2) Romeo, Jake                    
     3) Brizzolara, Demetrios           4) Xu, Zihan                      
  6 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                                 43.77   3   4   
     1) Krivoshein, Dylan               2) Nick, Damon                    
     3) Pham, Bathong                   4) Balsman, Jonny                 
  7 Elmhurst  'A'                                         43.84   3   3   
     1) Similton, Aaron                 2) Mulberry, Abe                  
     3) Wilson, Jacob                   4) Emig, Mikey                    
  8 Clarke  'A'                                           44.19   2   2   
     1) Shively, Taylor                 2) Ernst, Tyler                   
     3) Mendoza, Jordan                 4) Walters, Brendan               
  9 Harper College  'A'                                   44.56   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Max                   2) Gonzalez, Jesus                
     3) Halloran, Terry                 4) Hoffman, Dan                   
 10 Aurora  'B'                                          x44.64   2 
     1) Heniff, Wes                     2) Ebarle, Reiner                 
     3) Snyder, Matt                    4) Moss, Chris                    
 11 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                               44.94   1 
     1) Miller, Robert                  2) Patton, Leonard                
     3) Ghayur, Minhaj                  4) German, Greg                   
 12 Millikin  'B'                                        x45.07   3 
     1) Roth, Dustin                    2) McCall, Jordan                 
     3) Crum, Trevor                    4) Powell, Ibn                    
 13 St. Xavier  'A'                                       45.18   3 
     1) Pesek, Nick                     2) Hoeg, Tyler                    
     3) Tracy, Ben                      4) Stancato, John                 
 14 Clarke  'B'                                          x45.26   2 
     1) Cave, Paul                      2) Smith, Casey                   
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Rothert, Patrick               
 15 Trinity Christian  'A'                                45.58   1 
     1) Schaap, Matthew                 2) Fredrickson, Caleb             
     3) Dutton, Caleb                   4) Morse, Chris                   
 16 Northwestern Track Club  'A'                         X45.61   2 
     1) Grove, Nick                     2) Phillips Jr., David            
     3) Stoby, Marlon                   4) Kikyo, Fumitaka                
 17 Aurora  'C'                                          x46.76   1 
     1) Quinn, Bryce                    2) Ance, Daniel                   
     3) Craft, Collin                   4) Torres, Alex                   
 18 Oakton CC  'A'                                        46.77   1 
     1) Brady, Todd                     2) Krogstad, Jacob                
     3) Conley, Kevin                   4) Beyer, Kevin                   
 19 Beloit  'B'                                          x48.96   1 
     1) Jones, Antonio                  2) Anderson, Apolus               
     3) Kreiser, Matthew                4) Arroyo, Marcos                 
 -- Beloit  'A'                                             DNF   2 
     1) Kahl, Mat                       2) Coleman, Tyler                 
     3) Floyd, Matt                     4) Siess, Peter                   
 -- Valparaiso  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Baker, Drew                     2) Crum, Tyler                    
     3) Hatchett, Antwon                4) Kowaleski, Nick                
 -- Aurora  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Wallace, Laron                  2) Williams, Nick                 
     3) Robinson, Wade                  4) Pitchford, Tyron               
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Illinois Wesleyan  'A'                                49.93   2  10   
     1) Herrmann, Angela                2) Rock, Lauren                   
     3) Loynachan, Jenna                4) Joiner, Nia                    
  2 Carthage  'A'                                         50.18   2   8   
     1) Kirwan, Katie                   2) Laufenberg, Patti              
     3) LeClair, Kristin                4) Wilhelm, Kelsey                
  3 Millikin  'A'                                         50.33   2   6   
     1) Michl, Jamie                    2) Staib, Alyssa                  
     3) Walker, Uriah                   4) Robinson, Ariel                
  4 Aurora  'A'                                           51.29   2   5   
     1) Richards, Ainsley               2) Miller, Lauren                 
     3) Hahne, Cara                     4) Johnson, Loretta               
  5 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                               x51.71   1 
     1) Johnson, Kristen                2) Goth, Sarah                    
     3) Carbaugh, Kristen               4) Ransom, Morgan                 
  6 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                                 51.91   2   4   
     1) Caldwell, Andrea                2) Zimmer, Lauren                 
     3) Irwin, Cassie                   4) Anderson, Rashada              
  7 Judson  'A'                                           52.27   2   3   
     1) McDougall, Marilyn              2) Lindsley, Paige                
     3) Esunis, Melissa                 4) Dede, Sarah                    
  8 Trinity Christian  'A'                                53.25   1   2   
     1) Smith, Keishera                 2) Hamilton, Brooke               
     3) Samudio, Courtney               4) Dykstra, Emily                 
  9 Concordia (Ill.)  'B'                                x53.74   2 
     1) Bargo, Nicole                   2) Schaefer, Rachel               
     3) Sellers, Leah                   4) Beasley, Lindsay               
 10 Beloit  'A'                                           53.96   2   1   
     1) Carlson, Felicia                2) Earley, Angie                  
     3) Cochran, Catherine              4) Monroe, Rachel                 
 11 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                               54.13   1 
     1) Ferguson, Kishara               2) Bartlett, Morgan               
     3) Brown, Jasmine                  4) Gregory, Melissa               
 12 Northwestern Track Club  'A'                         X55.70   1 
     1) Devine, Ali                     2) McNeela, Angelina              
     3) Montgomery, Simone              4) Younge, Mandy                  
 13 Beloit  'B'                                          x58.21   1 
     1) Hinck, Alex                     2) Clippinger, Karly              
     3) Cunningham, Sian                4) Mandell, Devin                 
 14 Beloit  'C'                                        x1:00.94   1 
     1) Carlson, Max                    2) Nonet, Katia                   
     3) Kehne, Theresa                  4) Yang, Ariel                    
 -- U. of Chicago  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Smith, Mackenzie                2) Tomasi, Francesca              
     3) Hammel, Mikaela                 4) Jackson, Rachael               
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst               9:36.58   10   
  2 Butler, Samuel               U. of Chicag           9:48.25    8   
  3 Cole, Nick                   Aurora                 9:59.61    6   
  4 Hancock, Eric                St. Xavier            10:03.88    5   
  5 Tharp, Patrick               Millikin              10:07.91    4   
  6 Salguero, Mike               Valparaiso            10:16.55    3   
  7 Belling Jr., Douglas         Aurora                10:23.34    2   
  8 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit                10:37.07    1   
  9 Rutkowski, David             Valparaiso            10:38.53  
 10 Bugajsky, Timmy              Benedictine           10:39.11  
 11 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora                10:39.56  
 12 Hoffert, Charlie             Northwestern         X10:43.94  
 13 McKay, Matt                  Beloit                10:49.07  
 14 Martin, Kevin                Millikin              11:10.14  
 15 Slinkman, Joey               Elmhurst              11:40.56  
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Vicky              U. of Chicag          12:01.48   10   
  2 Macuiba, Amanda              Ill. Wesl             12:24.54    8   
  3 Gantz, Heidi                 Aurora                12:36.02    6   
  4 Wallace, Jordan              St. Xavier            12:46.67    5   
  5 Lewinsohn, Maya              U. of Chicag          12:55.84    4   
  6 Kimball, Morgan              Judson                13:13.23    3   
  7 Cress, Margaret              Beloit                13:20.25    2   
  8 Carmignani, Eileen           Valparaiso            13:51.48    1   
  9 Howard, Kaylee               Aurora                14:17.52  
 
Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penzenstadler, Sam           Loyola (Ill.           3:46.43   6  10   
  2 Murray, Declan               Loyola (Ill.           3:47.36   6   8   
  3 Gallagher, Ethan             Olivet Nazar           3:52.54   6   6   
  4 Reidsma, Andy                Trinity Chri           3:56.23   6   5   
  5 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.           3:56.64   6   4   
  6 Autio, Jacob                 Loyola (Ill.           3:58.78   6   3   
  7 Dalke, Isaac                 U. of Chicag           3:59.49   5   2   
  8 Hinze, Martin                Conc.Wis               3:59.74   5   1   
  9 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst               4:00.99   5 
 10 Whitmore, Billy              U. of Chicag           4:01.24   5 
 11 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag           4:01.67   5 
 12 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.           4:01.91   6 
 13 Willoughby, Brian            Olivet Nazar           4:02.81   5 
 14 Povitsky, Daniel             U. of Chicag           4:03.38   5 
 15 Thornburg, Alex              Loyola (Ill.           4:03.77   5 
 16 Siegmund, Gregor             U. of Chicag           4:04.00   5 
 17 Frasco, Michael              U. of Chicag           4:04.70   5 
 18 Baum, Mitch                  Loyola (Ill.           4:05.80   6 
 19 Weatherwax, Jonathan         U. of Chicag           4:06.76   5 
 20 Wells, Daniel                Olivet Nazar           4:07.06   4 
 21 Fisher, James                Olivet Nazar           4:07.37   4 
 21 Sangha, Khushpal             Loyola (Ill.           4:07.37   5 
 23 Boone, Kyle                  Olivet Nazar           4:07.73   3 
 24 Toohey, Billy                Benedictine            4:09.62   4 
 25 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 4:09.68   3 
 26 Charles, Jaime               Aurora                 4:10.03   4 
 27 Janusek, Mike                Loyola (Ill.           4:10.50   5 
 28 Netols, Greg                 Ill. Track Club       X4:10.66   4 
 29 Vassallo, GianCarlo          Roosevelt              4:10.89   4 
 30 Duncan, Alex                 Aurora                 4:10.96   3 
 31 Potter, Michael              Trinity Chri           4:11.47   3 
 32 Milbocker, Ronald            Olivet Nazar           4:12.24   4 
 33 Kaldahl, Taylor              Ill. Wesl              4:12.84   3 
 34 Bozman, Zach                 Olivet Nazar           4:13.34   4 
 35 Koutavas, Chris              Trinity Chri           4:13.40   3 
 36 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora                 4:13.84   3 
 37 Creger, Dylan                Olivet Nazar           4:14.15   3 
 38 VanNess, Kurt                Ill. Wesl              4:15.09   5 
 39 Dixon, Matthew               Olivet Nazar           4:15.11   3 
 40 Bandelow, Andrew             Millikin               4:15.36   4 
 41 Divan, Brandon               Olivet Nazar           4:16.32   3 
 42 Jin, Evan                    U. of Chicag           4:17.78   4 
 43 Brinkmann, Tim               Ill. Wesl              4:18.30   2 
 44 Blood, Henry                 U. of Chicag           4:19.51   4 
 45 Weber, Colin                 Harper Colle           4:20.01   3 
 46 Kierys, Luke                 Judson                 4:20.18   4 
 47 Schroeder, Gavin             Ill. Wesl              4:20.48   3 
 48 Modlin, Nick                 Harper Colle           4:20.76   2 
 49 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke                 4:21.34   3 
 50 Murphy, Kenny                Ill. Tech              4:21.35   4 
 51 Tarbath, Forest              U. of Chicag           4:23.29   4 
 52 Arambula, Silvestre          Elmhurst               4:23.41   2 
 53 Fink, Isaiah                 Olivet Nazar           4:24.22   4 
 54 Mertes, Alex                 Aurora                 4:24.83   2 
 55 Loria, Eric                  Valparaiso             4:24.97   4 
 56 Lueck, Dayton                Unattached            X4:25.32   2 
 57 Vanderaa, Jason              Trinity Chri           4:25.80   2 
 58 Skurski, Joseph              Beloit                 4:26.06   3 
 59 Rapp, Carl                   Rockford               4:26.32   1 
 60 Boehmke, Zach                Ill. Track Club       X4:26.51   3 
 61 August, Dan                  Carthage               4:26.76   2 
 62 Johnson, Joe                 Valparaiso             4:27.12   3 
 63 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage               4:27.13   2 
 64 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage               4:27.58   2 
 65 McDowell, Ryan               U. of Chicag           4:28.00   2 
 66 Spiegel, Sam                 U. of Chicag           4:28.23   4 
 67 Butera, Zach                 Carthage               4:28.43   3 
 68 Meyers, Scott                Ill. Wesl              4:29.16   2 
 69 Rosenau, Alex                Conc.Wis               4:30.66   1 
 70 Coop, Andrew                 Conc.Wis               4:33.69   1 
 71 Somerfield, Jefferey         Ill. Tech              4:33.90   2 
 72 Collins, Kyle                Clarke                 4:34.91   1 
 73 Richards, Kenny              Ill. Wesl              4:35.20   2 
 74 Bellows, Josh                Clarke                 4:38.20   1 
 75 Bohdan, Mark                 Trinity Chri           4:38.29   1 
 76 Snyder, Al                   Ill. Track Club       X4:39.14   3 
 77 Hinck, Johann                Conc.Wis               4:39.51   1 
 78 Marcotte, Andrew             Olivet Nazar           4:41.59   3 
 79 Smith, Isaac                 Carthage               4:41.70   1 
 80 Griffith, Jacob              Millikin               4:41.79   2 
 81 Lau, Peter                   Ill. Tech              4:42.77   1 
 82 Beardsley, Adam              Beloit                 4:44.59   2 
 83 Digrindakis, Zach            Valparaiso             4:44.75   1 
 84 Hoffman II, John             Conc. Ill              4:47.43   2 
 85 Smith, Turner                Beloit                 4:48.54   2 
 86 Patel, Kenny                 Harper Colle           4:49.89   1 
 87 Nava, Aron                   Aurora                 4:51.77   1 
 88 Busack, Jason                Beloit                 4:52.09   2 
 89 Schousen, David              Unat-Elmhurs          X5:03.81   1 
 
Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Janezic, Megan               Loyola (Ill.           4:38.66   4  10   
  2 Sizek, Julia                 U. of Chicag           4:40.32   4   8   
  3 Hickey, Brianna              U. of Chicag           4:44.15   4   6   
  4 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           4:44.34   4   5   
  5 Wirth, Karin                 Carthage               4:44.69   4   4   
  6 Young, Catherine             U. of Chicag           4:45.97   4   3   
  7 Dean, Rachael                St. Xavier             4:46.92   4   2   
  8 Whitelaw, Michaela           U. of Chicag           4:48.28   4   1   
  9 LaViste, Ericka              Loyola (Ill.           4:48.47   4 
 10 Sampson, Alexis              Ill. Wesl              4:48.49   4 
 11 Ellingboe, Kortney           Olivet Nazar           4:48.78   4 
 12 Ciochon, Meaghan             Judson                 4:48.80   4 
 13 Tracy, Ella                  Loyola (Ill.           4:48.95   4 
 14 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag           4:51.47   4 
 15 Spiroff, Alexandra           Loyola (Ill.           4:53.84   3 
 16 Falconer, Chantalle          Olivet Nazar           4:54.53   3 
 17 Kolker, Ann                  St. Xavier             4:57.23   3 
 18 Roche, Janina                Olivet Nazar           4:57.73   4 
 19 Livingston, Leah             Olivet Nazar           4:58.72   3 
 20 Miller, Sarah                Judson                 4:58.92   3 
 21 Schwab, Hannah               Trinity Chri           5:00.22   3 
 22 Kompanowski, Mandy           Ill. Wesl              5:00.31   3 
 23 Faulks, Alyssa               Olivet Nazar           5:01.37   2 
 24 Cahill, Maddie               Ill. Wesl              5:02.36   3 
 25 Zaremba, Kasey               Trinity Chri           5:02.71   3 
 26 Anderson, Cassie             Ill. Wesl              5:03.06   2 
 27 Fiarito, Danielle            Carthage               5:03.66   2 
 28 Arce, Dezzarae               Valparaiso             5:04.70   2 
 29 Dean, Kathryn                Olivet Nazar           5:05.71   3 
 30 Disselkoen, Jessica          Trinity Chri           5:07.27   2 
 31 Filippo, Katherine           Ill. Wesl              5:08.75   2 
 32 Jones, Karen                 Beloit                 5:09.44   2 
 33 Chaires, Stephanie           Harper Colle           5:10.14   2 
 34 Lippeth, Bailey              Carthage               5:11.11   2 
 35 Forte, Lindsey               U. of Chicag           5:11.24   3 
 36 Miller, Ashley               Ill. Wesl              5:11.29   2 
 37 Pilat, Bethany               Olivet Nazar           5:11.63   3 
 38 Christofanelli, Elyse        Elmhurst               5:13.41   3 
 39 Schmidt, Alex                Conc. Ill              5:15.78   3 
 40 Brandes, Annie               Olivet Nazar           5:17.16   2 
 41 Bradley, Sarah               Millikin               5:17.21   1 
 42 VanTol, Leah                 Trinity Chri           5:18.68   1 
 43 Gorski, Karin                U. of Chicag           5:19.97   3 
 44 Palmer, Lena                 Aurora                 5:20.53   3 
 45 Seiler, Riley                Elmhurst               5:20.54   2 
 46 Martin, Dana                 St. Xavier             5:20.65   1 
 47 Stanley, Samantha            Carthage               5:23.06   2 
 48 Probst, Emily                Aurora                 5:23.45   1 
 49 Keith, Julianna              Clarke                 5:23.89   2 
 50 Crump, Ollie                 Aurora                 5:24.97   2 
 51 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 5:25.45   2 
 52 Miller, Claire               Loyola (Ill.           5:29.61   2 
 53 Stern, Caitlyn               Conc.Wis               5:33.00   1 
 54 Moyer, Madison               Olivet Nazar           5:33.04   2 
 55 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage               5:35.55   1 
 56 Gordon, Grace                Clarke                 5:35.97   2 
 57 Steele, Laura                Millikin               5:36.09   1 
 58 North, Rachel                Carthage               5:41.86   1 
 59 Klein, Courtney              Clarke                 5:42.60   1 
 60 Rice, Jessica                Conc.Wis               5:44.68   1 
 61 Flach, Jessi                 Ill. Wesl              5:45.39   1 
 62 Achs, Jolyn                  Conc.Wis               5:45.57   1 
 63 Criminger, Cassie            Judson                 5:46.09   1 
 64 Fearrin, Nicole              Conc. Ill              5:50.69   1 
 65 Glynn, Kaileen               Carthage               5:51.70   1 
 66 Ongman, Hailey               Carthage               5:52.17   1 
 67 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke                 5:53.92   1 
 68 Babos, Melissa               Aurora                 5:55.06   1 
 69 Huwe, Stephanie              Elmhurst               5:57.33   1 
 70 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke                 5:58.70   1 
 71 Hansen, Megan                Elmhurst               5:59.56   1 
 72 Magee, Amanda                St. Xavier             6:11.63   1 
 73 Guastella, Kelley            Conc. Ill              6:13.65   1 
 74 Hundt, Kailey                Carthage               6:15.97   1 
 75 Pniewski, Amber              Carthage               6:18.92   1 
 76 Selvage, Stefanie            Carthage               6:30.92   1 
 77 Carpenter, Madeline          Beloit                 6:32.51   1 
 78 Morales, Rubi                Oakton CC              6:55.16   1 
 
Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Knaperek, James              Team ramrod             X15.19  -0.2  3 
  2 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke                   15.72  -0.2  3  10   
  3 Toraason, Jeff               Ill. Wesl                15.84  -0.2  3   8   
  4 Wayda, George                Unattached              X15.95  -0.2  3 
  5 Lim, Dan                     Harper Colle             16.16  +0.0  2   6   
  6 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                   16.17  +0.0  2   5   
  7 Spencer, Dan                 St. Xavier               16.21  -0.2  3   4   
  8 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine              16.22  -0.2  3   3   
  9 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                   16.24  +0.0  2   2   
 10 Woods, Darion                Ill. Wesl                16.27  +0.0  2   1   
 11 Darmiento, Michael           U. of Chicag             16.29  -0.2  3 
 12 Nick, Damon                  Conc.Wis                 16.51  +0.0  2 
 13 Austin, Quenten              Carthage                 16.89  -0.2  3 
 14 Blum, Tyler                  Ill. Track Club         X17.60  +0.0  2 
 15 Rein, Scott                  Conc. Ill                18.33  +0.0  2 
 16 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                   18.35  +0.0  2 
 17 Johnson, Phil                Ill. Wesl                18.56  +0.0  2 
 18 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                   19.53   1.8  1 
 19 Fedele, D'Monti              Carthage                 19.63   1.8  1 
 20 Baker, Wes                   Aurora                   20.60   1.8  1 
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                 15.35   0.6  3  10   
  2 Palmer, Lauren               Clarke                   15.72   0.6  3   8   
  3 Hinson, Elise                Aurora                   16.07   0.6  3   6   
  4 Harmon, Jill                 Ill. Wesl                16.35   0.6  3   5   
  5 Devine, Ali                  Northwestern            X16.55   0.6  3 
  6 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 16.73   0.6  3   4   
  7 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   16.77   0.6  3   3   
  8 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                   16.80  -0.8  2   2   
  9 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag             17.00  -0.8  2   1   
 10 Dykstra, Emily               Trinity Chri             17.05  -0.8  2 
 11 Dede, Sarah                  Judson                   17.16  -0.8  2 
 12 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             17.48   0.6  3 
 13 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 17.59  -0.8  2 
 14 Smith, Allison               Clarke                   17.68  -0.8  2 
 15 Jager, Nicki                 Trinity Chri             18.03  -0.1  1 
 16 Banks, Teresa                Ill. Wesl                18.14  -0.1  1 
 17 Ponstein, Michaela           Millikin                 18.58  -0.1  1 
 18 Moore, Raven                 DuPage                   18.69  -0.8  2 
 19 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                   18.85  -0.1  1 
 20 Stahl, Stephanie             Ill. Wesl                19.02  -0.1  1 
 21 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                   19.06  -0.1  1 
 22 Donaldson, Aeriana           Conc. Ill                20.54  -0.1  1 
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Andre                Harper Colle             48.07   7  10   
  2 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.             48.45   7   8   
  3 Skelton, Jack                Ill. Track Club         X48.99   7 
  4 Fields, Ty'rel               Olivet Nazar             49.23   7   6   
  5 Devers, Marcus               Trinity Chri             49.43   7   5   
  6 Drew, Malcolm                Unattached              X49.54   7 
  7 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.             49.66   7   4   
  8 Phillips Jr., David          Northwestern            X50.20   6 
  9 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar             50.62   7   3   
 10 Taylor, Jamal                Conc. Ill                50.67   6   2   
 11 Prue, Michael                Conc.Wis                 50.68   6   1   
 12 Crum, Trevor                 Millikin                 50.80   6 
 13 French, Cyrus                Judson                   51.10   6 
 14 Morrison, Zach               Ill. Wesl                51.28   4 
 15 Nguyen, Ben                  Unattached              X51.58   6 
 16 Moos, Jonathan               Ill. Wesl                51.97   4 
 17 Whiteside, Matthew           Carthage                 51.98   5 
 18 McCall, Jordan               Millikin                 52.09   5 
 19 Miller, Robert               Benedictine              52.21   4 
 20 Reel, Josh                   Olivet Nazar             52.48   3 
 21 Walters, Brendan             Clarke                   52.49   6 
 22 Anderson, Max                Harper Colle             52.64   5 
 23 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora                   52.72   3 
 24 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                 52.79   4 
 25 Moss, Chris                  Aurora                   52.96   3 
 26 Williams, Nick               Aurora                   53.03   6 
 27 Parker, Dustin               Carthage                 53.05   5 
 28 Brewster, Ryan               Ill. Track Club         X53.13   5 
 29 Holy, Joe                    Valparaiso               53.19   5 
 30 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage                 53.34   4 
 31 Robinson, Wade               Aurora                   53.37   3 
 32 Stoby, Marlon                Northwestern            X53.38   4 
 33 Blair, Jesse                 Millikin                 53.53   3 
 34 Anderson, Nick               Clarke                   53.96   5 
 35 Webb, Thomas                 Carthage                 53.97   3 
 36 Schreiber, Daniel            Judson                   54.02   3 
 37 Pimpo, Sam                   Olivet Nazar             54.04   3 
 38 Clark, Phabian               DuPage                   54.17   4 
 39 Ballweg, Noah                Olivet Nazar             54.60   2 
 40 Mercado, Juan                Aurora                   54.91   2 
 41 Pacheco, Trent               Conc.Wis                 54.97   2 
 42 Farhan, Mohammed             Benedictine              55.11   2 
 43 Halberthal, Matt             Ill. Track Club         X55.13   3 
 44 Tharp, Erik                  Olivet Nazar             55.83   2 
 45 Irwin, Alex                  Conc. Ill                56.05   2 
 46 Murphy, Kenny                Ill. Tech                56.06   1 
 47 Parks, Sergio                Olivet Nazar             57.91   4 
 48 Truog, Nick                  Millikin                 58.86   1 
 49 Fischer, Ted                 Conc. Ill                59.08   1 
 50 Huffman, Zach                Conc. Ill                59.25   1 
 51 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag           1:05.21   1 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.             57.13   6  10   
  2 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.             57.54   6   8   
  3 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar             59.06   5   6   
  4 Boudreau, Allie              Ill. Wesl                59.40   6   5   
  5 Loynachan, Jenna             Ill. Wesl                59.42   6   4   
  6 McDonald, Kayla              U. of Chicag             59.50   6   3   
  7 Mauermann, Emily             Conc.Wis                 59.54   5   2   
  8 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar             59.59   6   1   
  9 Rock, Lauren                 Ill. Wesl                59.70   6 
 10 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage               1:00.53   5 
 11 McDougall, Marilyn           Judson                 1:00.73   5 
 12 Kirkland, Peyton             Olivet Nazar           1:00.84   5 
 13 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso             1:00.88   5 
 14 Grant, Elsbeth               U. of Chicag           1:01.18   4 
 15 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin               1:01.32   5 
 16 Marlow, Ciara                Aurora                 1:01.58   4 
 17 Evans, Kaliegh               Ill. Track Club       X1:01.59   5 
 18 Ransom, Morgan               Ill. Wesl              1:01.69   4 
 19 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar           1:01.72   5 
 20 Wagner, Jordan               Harper Colle           1:01.75   3 
 21 Capuano, Lauren              Ill. Tech              1:02.47   4 
 22 Cudnowski, Thea              Ill. Track Club       X1:02.52   4 
 22 Gauen, Lizzie                Ill. Track Club       X1:02.52   3 
 24 Smith, Keishera              Trinity Chri           1:02.60   4 
 25 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford               1:02.67   3 
 26 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford               1:02.72   3 
 27 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar           1:03.07   4 
 27 Gulvas, Meghan               Loyola (Ill.           1:03.07   3 
 29 Reid, Alex                   Elmhurst               1:03.09   4 
 30 Kocks, Natalie               Benedictine            1:03.48   2 
 31 Murphy, Erin                 Ill. Track Club       X1:04.27   3 
 32 Derken, Meghan               U. of Chicag           1:05.69   3 
 33 Downey, Brianna              Aurora                 1:07.33   2 
 34 Lagger, Erica                DuPage                 1:07.63   3 
 35 Mandell, Devin               Beloit                 1:11.45   2 
 36 Alicea, Ashley               Harper Colle           1:12.09   1 
 37 Kehne, Theresa               Beloit                 1:12.89   2 
 38 Brown, Samantha              Conc. Ill              1:13.30   1 
 39 Joseph, Jaya                 Conc. Ill              1:18.61   1 
 40 Calhoun, Anna                Conc. Ill              1:18.70   1 
 
Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             10.84   1.2 12  10   
  2 Akinbiyi, Fuad               Ill. Track Club         X10.96   1.0  9 
  3 Stancato, John               St. Xavier               11.12   1.2 12   8   
  4 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag             11.18   1.2 12   6   
  5 Emig, Mike                   Elmhurst                 11.19   1.0  9   5   
  6 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                   11.21   0.3 10   4   
  7 Voss, Parish                 DuPage                   11.22   1.3  7   3   
  8 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             11.28  -0.6 11   2   
  9 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                  J11.28   0.3 10   1   
 10 James, Antwon                Conc. Ill                11.32  -0.6 11 
 11 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin                 11.32  -0.6 11 
 12 Pitchford, Tyron             Aurora                   11.32   1.2  1 
 13 Hutchison, Jonathan          Olivet Nazar             11.37   1.2 12 
 14 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.             11.39   1.0  9 
 15 Potts, Keagan                Loyola (Ill.             11.40   1.0  9 
 16 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             11.42   1.0  9 
 17 Balsman, Jonny               Conc.Wis                 11.43  -0.6 11 
 18 Ray, Cedric                  Unattached              X11.46   0.3 10 
 19 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford                 11.51   1.2 12 
 20 Similton, Aaron              Elmhurst                 11.55   1.0  9 
 21 Knaperek, James              Team ramrod             X11.57  -0.6 11 
 22 Morse, Chris                 Trinity Chri             11.58   1.3  7 
 23 Xu, Zihan                    U. of Chicag             11.59   0.3 10 
 24 Adamik, Kevin                Valparaiso               11.59   1.3  7 
 25 Yamane, Kent                 Olivet Nazar             11.61   0.3 10 
 26 Aldrin, Jonathan             Olivet Nazar             11.61   1.0  9 
 26 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                   11.61  -1.5  8 
 28 McBride, Jonathan            Ill. Wesl                11.62   1.0  9 
 29 Dunner, Dimitri              Millikin                 11.64  -1.5  8 
 30 Romeo, Jake                  U. of Chicag             11.67  -0.6 11 
 31 Mendoza, Jordan              Clarke                   11.68  -1.5  8 
 32 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier               11.70   0.3 10 
 33 Collins, Jordan              Ill. Wesl                11.70  -1.5  8 
 34 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin                 11.74   0.3 10 
 35 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                   11.74   1.0  9 
 35 Kowaleski, Nick              Valparaiso               11.74   1.2 12 
 37 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson                   11.78   1.3  7 
 38 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                   11.80   0.2  5 
 38 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar             11.80   1.0  6 
 40 Zidek, Thomas                Olivet Nazar             11.81   0.3 10 
 41 Roberts, Jayme               Ill. Track Club         X11.83   1.0  6 
 42 Armstrong, Jamaul            Rockford                 11.84   0.2  5 
 43 Billman, Ryan                Conc.Wis                 11.85   1.2  1 
 43 Long, Richard                Millikin                 11.85  -1.5  8 
 45 Liss, Robert                 Carthage                 11.88  -1.5  8 
 46 Grove, Nick                  Northwestern            X11.89   1.3  7 
 46 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                 11.89  -1.5  8 
 48 Idialu, Wellington           Judson                   11.91  -0.6 11 
 49 Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi         Ill. Track Club         X11.92   1.0  6 
 50 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag             11.93   1.3  7 
 50 Scalzetti, Marco             St. Xavier               11.93   1.0  6 
 52 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora                   11.94   1.0  6 
 53 Dutton, Caleb                Trinity Chri             11.95   0.6  3 
 54 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag             11.97   1.4  2 
 55 Brewster, Ryan               Ill. Track Club         X11.99   0.2  5 
 56 Brack, Jean                  Aurora                   12.01  -1.0  4 
 57 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier               12.04   1.3  7 
 57 Hutton, Ryan                 Olivet Nazar             12.04   0.2  5 
 57 Woods, Darion                Ill. Wesl                12.04   1.4  2 
 60 Patton, Leonard              Benedictine              12.05   1.4  2 
 61 Wilson, Jacob                Elmhurst                 12.06   1.2  1 
 62 Ramos, Jonathon              DuPage                   12.07   0.2  5 
 63 Gonzalez, Nico               Aurora                   12.08   1.2  1 
 63 Krivoshein, Dylan            Conc.Wis                 12.08   1.2  1 
 65 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora                   12.11   1.0  6 
 66 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                   12.14  -1.5  8 
 66 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                   12.14  -1.0  4 
 68 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton CC                12.20   0.2  5 
 69 Baker, Drew                  Valparaiso               12.24   1.3  7 
 69 Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst                 12.24  -1.0  4 
 71 Mehren, Ryan                 Rockford                 12.31   0.6  3 
 71 Bennett, Michael             U. of Chicag             12.31   1.4  2 
 73 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora                   12.34  -1.0  4 
 74 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit                   12.40  -1.0  4 
 75 Torres, Alex                 Aurora                   12.53   0.6  3 
 76 Kellerhals, Nick             Harper Colle             12.59   0.6  3 
 77 Charles, Didi                Carthage                 12.61   1.2  1 
 78 Ikonte, Chijioke             U. of Chicag             12.68   1.4  2 
 79 Kikyo, Fumitaka              Northwestern            X12.78   1.0  6 
 80 Conley, Kevin                Oakton CC                12.83   0.6  3 
 81 Arroyo, Marcos               Beloit                   13.42  -1.0  4 
 82 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton CC                13.54  -1.0  4 
 83 Ellis, Koral                 Beloit                   13.93   0.6  3 
 84 Uhren, Steve                 Unattached              X13.97   0.6  3 
 85 Garcia, Henry                Conc. Ill                16.79   1.4  2 
 -- Robinson, Wade               Aurora                     DNF  -1.5  8 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.             12.22   1.3  8  10   
  2 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.             12.27   1.3  8   8   
  3 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 12.49   1.3  8   6   
  4 Holt, Cleo                   Valparaiso               12.71   1.3  8   5   
  5 Joiner, Nia                  Ill. Wesl                12.75   1.3  8   4   
  6 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.             12.88   1.3  8   3   
  7 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   12.92   1.3  8   2   
  8 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar             13.06   1.3  8   1   
  9 Herrmann, Angela             Ill. Wesl                13.09  +0.0  7 
 10 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                   13.20  +0.0  7 
 11 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                   13.26   1.3  8 
 12 Irwin, Cassie                Conc. Ill                13.34   1.0  6 
 13 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag             13.42  +0.0  7 
 14 Beil, Carly                  Conc.Wis                 13.44  -0.8  5 
 15 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                   13.45  +0.0  7 
 16 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                 13.49   1.0  6 
 16 Buck, Malea                  Valparaiso               13.49  +0.0  7 
 18 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             13.50  +0.0  7 
 19 Breite, Leah                 Carthage                 13.51   1.0  6 
 20 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                 13.53   1.0  6 
 21 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                 13.61  +0.0  7 
 22 Hahne, Cara                  Aurora                   13.67   0.8  4 
 22 Goth, Sarah                  Ill. Wesl                13.67  -0.8  5 
 24 Johnson, Kristen             Ill. Wesl                13.68  +0.0  7 
 24 Caldwell, Andrea             Conc. Ill                13.68   1.0  6 
 26 Zimmer, Lauren               Conc. Ill                13.69  -0.8  5 
 27 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                   13.71  -0.8  5 
 28 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                   13.78  -0.8  5 
 29 Bargo, Nicole                Conc. Ill                13.81  -0.8  5 
 30 Mende, Heather               Valparaiso               13.82  +0.0  7 
 31 Weld, Clara                  Aurora                   13.83  -0.8  5 
 32 Sellers, Leah                Conc. Ill                14.01  -0.8  5 
 33 Beasley, Lindsay             Conc. Ill                14.09   0.8  4 
 33 Earley, Angie                Beloit                   14.09  -0.8  5 
 35 Hedlova, Sabina              Oakton CC                14.16   0.8  4 
 36 Lockett, Danielle            Aurora                   14.19  +0.0  3 
 37 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                 14.26   0.8  4 
 38 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                 14.38   1.7  1 
 39 Stahl, Stephanie             Ill. Wesl                14.40   1.7  1 
 40 Schaefer, Rachel             Conc. Ill                14.44   0.8  4 
 40 Miller, Amber                Ill. Wesl                14.44  +0.0  3 
 42 Donaldson, Aeriana           Conc. Ill                14.55   0.8  4 
 43 Johnson, Aiya                Conc. Ill                14.63   0.8  4 
 44 Hellpap, Katelyn             Conc.Wis                 14.85   1.7  1 
 45 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag             14.86   NWI  2 
 46 Tapia, Vanessa               Aurora                   15.09  +0.0  3 
 47 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                 15.28  +0.0  3 
 48 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage                 15.34   NWI  2 
 49 Trotter, Nelly               U. of Chicag             15.37   NWI  2 
 50 Krohn, Marissa               Conc.Wis                 15.42  +0.0  3 
 51 Campbell, Olivia             Carthage                 15.46   NWI  2 
 52 Tavor, Ariella               Unat-Illinoi            X15.53   NWI  2 
 53 Tomasi, Francesca            U. of Chicag             15.78   NWI  2 
 54 Ramirez, Thalia              Conc. Ill                15.81  +0.0  3 
 55 Hekpo, Keisha                Elmhurst                 15.83  +0.0  3 
 56 Nevarez, Maria               Aurora                   15.84   NWI  2 
 57 Smith, Mackenzie             U. of Chicag             15.94   NWI  2 
 58 Justus, Allison              Conc.Wis                 16.04   1.7  1 
 59 Qualter, Gina                Ill. Tech                16.34   NWI  2 
 60 Yang, Ariel                  Beloit                   16.36  +0.0  3 
 61 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                   16.52  +0.0  3 
 
Event 31  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              DuPage                 1:53.34   5  10   
  2 Mazanke, Jake                Loyola (Ill.           1:54.26   5   8   
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Ill. Wesl              1:54.30   5   6   
  4 Archibald, Peter             Loyola (Ill.           1:55.20   5   5   
  5 Cheng, Chris                 U. of Chicag           1:55.38   5   4   
  6 Mainardi, Avery              U. of Chicag           1:56.38   4   3   
  7 Kenney, Shane                St. Xavier             1:57.24   5   2   
  8 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst               1:57.41   5   1   
  9 Gulik, Mike                  Carthage               1:57.76   4 
 10 Cunningham, Troy             Harper Colle           1:58.14   3 
 11 Vassallo, GianCarlo          Roosevelt              1:58.77   4 
 12 Fenske, Andrew               Loyola (Ill.           1:58.79   5 
 13 Nevius, Nate                 Judson                 1:58.86   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora                 1:59.26   2 
 15 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine            1:59.34   4 
 16 Perez, Kevin                 Loyola (Ill.           1:59.59   5 
 17 Reilly, Shane                Carthage               1:59.73   3 
 18 Palombizio, Austin           Valparaiso             1:59.77   4 
 19 Leonard, Eric                Elmhurst               1:59.88   3 
 20 Julian, Kyle                 Unattached            X2:00.09   3 
 21 Charles, Jaime               Aurora                 2:00.28   4 
 22 Krob, Dan                    Ill. Wesl              2:00.43   4 
 23 Molid, Zack                  Clarke                 2:00.52   2 
 24 Mahon, Graham                Clarke                 2:00.57   4 
 25 Cano, Phillip                Ill. Tech              2:00.85   5 
 26 Vowels, Landon               Ill. Tech              2:01.02   3 
 27 Chavez, Martin               Northwestern          X2:01.04   4 
 28 Brooks, Chad                 Valparaiso             2:01.06   3 
 29 Bartolazzi, Jordan           Elmhurst               2:01.08   3 
 30 Kaldahl, Taylor              Ill. Wesl              2:01.12   4 
 31 Piecyk, Andrew               Oakton CC              2:01.19   2 
 32 Beller, Nick                 Loyola (Ill.           2:01.20   3 
 33 Sheikh, Haider               Oakton CC              2:01.35   3 
 34 Robinson, Nate               Northwestern          X2:01.42   4 
 35 Johnson, Phil                Ill. Wesl              2:01.52   2 
 36 Martin, David                Benedictine            2:01.55   1 
 37 Gray, George                 Beloit                 2:01.65   4 
 38 Bandelow, Andrew             Millikin               2:01.66   4 
 39 Cross, Will                  Elmhurst               2:01.97   3 
 40 Duncan, Alex                 Aurora                 2:01.99   4 
 41 Powers, David                Olivet Nazar           2:02.13   4 
 42 Rector, Jeffrey              Unat-Elmhurs          X2:02.62   3 
 43 Brady, Todd                  Oakton CC              2:03.03   2 
 44 Harper, Cody                 Olivet Nazar           2:03.13   2 
 45 Cabrera, Fabian              Aurora                 2:03.84   2 
 46 Povitsky, Daniel             U. of Chicag           2:04.01   2 
 47 Lino, Jhoan                  Harper Colle           2:04.06   1 
 48 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag           2:04.39   2 
 49 Aguinaga, Oscar              Loyola (Ill.           2:04.42   5 
 50 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                 2:05.62   3 
 51 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag           2:06.22   2 
 52 Alferes, Kenneth             Unat-Oakton           X2:07.36   3 
 53 Boehmke, Zach                Ill. Track Club       X2:07.53   2 
 54 Toraason, Jeff               Ill. Wesl              2:07.96   1 
 55 De Geyndt, Wouter            Oakton CC              2:08.29   1 
 56 Catania, Mark                St. Xavier             2:09.17   1 
 57 Kibler, Kevin                Ill. Track Club       X2:09.70   1 
 58 Latnie, Stacy                Clarke                 2:09.93   2 
 59 Arambula, Silvestre          Elmhurst               2:10.19   2 
 60 Schoening, Jonnie            Clarke                 2:10.40   1 
 61 Hoffert, Charlie             Northwestern          X2:10.71   1 
 62 Bellows, Josh                Clarke                 2:12.59   1 
 63 Gray, Jacob                  Beloit                 2:12.93   1 
 64 Jones, Dreylon               DuPage                 2:15.98   2 
 65 Collins, Kyle                Clarke                 2:16.40   1 
 66 Lau, Peter                   Ill. Tech              2:16.70   1 
 67 Meyers, David                Clarke                 2:17.23   1 
 68 Schousen, David              Unat-Elmhurs          X2:20.77   1 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.           2:12.18   4  10   
  2 Stearns, Rebecca             Loyola (Ill.           2:13.20   4   8   
  3 Stuenkel, Sydney             Loyola (Ill.           2:13.89   4   6   
  4 Clark, Alyvia                Loyola (Ill.           2:14.15   4   5   
  5 Whitmore, Mary               Loyola (Ill.           2:14.16   4   4   
  6 Crisler, Catherine           Loyola (Ill.           2:17.39   4   3   
  7 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.           2:17.80   4   2   
  8 Ott, Jackie                  St. Xavier             2:18.07   4   1   
  9 Magnuson, Hannah             Loyola (Ill.           2:20.97   4 
 10 Trank, Christy               Olivet Nazar           2:21.25   4 
 11 Thier, Austyn                Clarke                 2:22.33   4 
 12 Myss, Sarah                  Carthage               2:22.86   3 
 13 Rosario, Leslie              St. Xavier             2:23.58   3 
 14 Endrizzi, Hannah             Olivet Nazar           2:23.66   4 
 15 Cudnowski, Thea              Ill. Track Club       X2:24.38   3 
 16 Lippencott, Kylie            Olivet Nazar           2:25.19   4 
 17 Uehling, Jennifer            U. of Chicag           2:25.52   3 
 18 Rhode, Holly                 Loyola (Ill.           2:25.75   3 
 19 Pitts, Christa               St. Xavier             2:26.70   3 
 20 Jansma, Tyler                Carthage               2:27.15   3 
 21 Nepote, Nicole               Carthage               2:27.79   2 
 22 Konow, Kayla                 Conc. Ill              2:28.49   2 
 23 Tyton, Tess                  Judson                 2:28.68   3 
 24 Hecker-O'Brien, Nadia        Beloit                 2:28.72   4 
 25 Wanagas, April               Ill. Tech              2:28.90   2 
 26 Versweyveld, Jillian         Olivet Nazar           2:29.91   3 
 27 O'Brien, Desiree             Olivet Nazar           2:30.93   2 
 28 Nystrom, Gabby               Judson                 2:30.98   3 
 29 Galvez, Anna                 St. Xavier             2:31.13   3 
 30 Roche, Janalis               Olivet Nazar           2:33.31   3 
 31 Jackson, Camilla             Beloit                 2:34.45   2 
 32 Schlitz, Larissa             Conc.Wis               2:34.55   2 
 33 Freeman, Kelah               DuPage                 2:34.71   2 
 34 Kasiurak, Stephanie          Clarke                 2:35.02   2 
 35 Gonzalez, Tara               Olivet Nazar           2:35.07   3 
 36 Espino, Ariana               Aurora                 2:35.39   1 
 37 Nelson, Samantha             Conc.Wis               2:36.06   1 
 38 Wagner, Kelsey               Conc.Wis               2:36.57   1 
 39 Busse, Michelle              Benedictine            2:36.65   2 
 40 Vogel, Jessica               Beloit                 2:37.63   2 
 41 Zumpf, Tiffany               Ill. Wesl              2:38.21   2 
 42 Ostrowski, Elizabeth         Olivet Nazar           2:38.60   1 
 43 McDermid, Lexi               St. Xavier             2:38.62   1 
 44 O'Malley, Megan              DuPage                 2:40.13   2 
 45 Grimes, Emma                 Ill. Track Club       X2:40.33   1 
 46 McNeela, Angelina            Northwestern          X2:40.63   2 
 47 Bradley, Sarah               Millikin               2:40.83   2 
 48 Krumrey, Daria               DuPage                 2:41.24   2 
 49 Walko, Kristin               U. of Chicag           2:41.30   2 
 50 Steele, Laura                Millikin               2:42.90   2 
 51 Swieca, Natalie              Aurora                 2:43.09   1 
 52 Gordon, Grace                Clarke                 2:44.09   1 
 53 Auch, Hannah                 Aurora                 2:44.21   1 
 54 DeLisle, Katie               Carthage               2:45.60   1 
 55 Babos, Melissa               Aurora                 2:48.36   1 
 56 Banks, Teresa                Ill. Wesl              2:50.03   1 
 57 Patel, Krishna               Benedictine            2:50.83   1 
 58 Cochran, Catherine           Beloit                 2:52.08   2 
 59 Burke, Nikki                 Aurora                 2:57.37   1 
 60 DeSchepper, Kyra             Clarke                 2:58.28   1 
 61 Hansen, Megan                Elmhurst               2:59.44   1 
 62 Luczak, Taylor               Clarke                 3:06.36   1 
 63 Carlson, Max                 Beloit                 3:11.33   1 
 64 Calhoun, Anna                Conc. Ill              3:12.22   1 
 65 White, Christina             DuPage                 3:12.35   1 
 66 Rice, Madeline               Rockford               3:20.97   1 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                   55.77   3  10   
  2 Cave, Paul                   Clarke                   56.18   3   8   
  3 Booth, Derrick               Olivet Nazar             56.36   3   6   
  4 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag             57.63   3   5   
  5 Parsons, Caleb               Olivet Nazar             58.13   3   4   
  6 Spencer, Dan                 St. Xavier               58.17   2   3   
  7 Kanevsky, Ben                Ill. Track Club         X58.28   2 
  8 Hatchett, Antwon             Valparaiso               58.54   2   2   
  9 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                 58.88   1   1   
 10 Rein, Scott                  Conc. Ill                59.45   3 
 11 Nick, Damon                  Conc.Wis                 59.46   1 
 12 Lopez, Omar                  Benedictine            1:00.15   1 
 13 McSorley, Cody               Aurora                 1:00.38   3 
 14 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper Colle           1:01.06   1 
 15 Luedtke, Scott               Ill. Track Club       X1:01.46   2 
 16 Darmiento, Michael           U. of Chicag           1:02.30   2 
 17 Kreiser, Matthew             Beloit                 1:02.66   3 
 18 Lim, Dan                     Harper Colle           1:02.90   1 
 19 Herber, John                 Clarke                 1:02.96   1 
 20 Hill, Ethan                  Harper Colle           1:04.51   1 
 21 Shartzer, Kyle               Millikin               1:05.06   2 
 22 Kidane, Bisrat               Judson                 1:12.66   1 
 -- Knaperek, James              Team ramrod               XDNF   2 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evers, Marisa                Loyola (Ill.           1:06.60   3  10   
  2 Divine, Ninah                Loyola (Ill.           1:06.83   3   8   
  3 Porter, Jennifer             U. of Chicag           1:07.53   3   6   
  4 Nettleton, Jordyn            Olivet Nazar           1:07.68   3   5   
  5 VanDyk, Justine              Trinity Chri           1:08.84   2   4   
  6 Booth, Brittany              Olivet Nazar           1:09.14   2   3   
  7 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 1:09.33   2   2   
  8 Weatherford, Alissa          Olivet Nazar           1:09.37   3   1   
  9 Francois, Samantha           Clarke                 1:09.69   3 
 10 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage               1:10.83   2 
 11 Driscoll, Bridget            Carthage               1:11.69   1 
 12 Cordes, Taylor               Ill. Wesl              1:12.18   3 
 13 Ponstein, Michaela           Millikin               1:12.25   1 
 14 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage               1:13.71   2 
 15 Gauen, Lizzie                Ill. Track Club       X1:14.04   3 
 16 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 1:14.29   1 
 17 Shapley, Olivia              Judson                 1:15.24   1 
 18 Bormann, Corey               Clarke                 1:15.48   2 
 19 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage               1:17.47   2 
 20 Clippinger, Karly            Beloit                 1:19.69   1 
 21 Viner, Jada                  Beloit                 1:23.82   1 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Strup, Chris                 Loyola (Ill.             21.86   0.8 15  10   
  2 Wetzel, Mike                 Loyola (Ill.             22.01   0.8 15   8   
  3 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                   22.19   0.8 15   6   
  4 Carl, Jared                  Olivet Nazar             22.23   0.8 15   4.50
  4 Barnes, Andre                Harper Colle             22.23  -1.5 13   4.50
  6 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                   22.37  -1.5 13   2.50
  6 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag             22.37   0.4 14   2.50
  8 Abbott, Bay                  Loyola (Ill.             22.38   0.8 15   1   
  9 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin                 22.44   0.8 15 
 10 Akinbiyi, Fuad               Ill. Track Club         X22.46   0.6 11 
 11 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage                 22.47   0.6 11 
 12 Griffin, Jalen               Harper Colle             22.48  -0.7 12 
 13 Stancato, John               St. Xavier               22.54  -1.5 13 
 14 Avant, Aryan                 Carthage                 22.55   0.4 14 
 15 Pitchford, Tyron             Aurora                   22.65  -1.5 13 
 16 Johnson, Ross                Olivet Nazar             22.79   0.4 14 
 16 Brown, Mike                  Carthage                 22.79  -0.7 12 
 18 Voss, Parish                 DuPage                   22.80  -1.5 13 
 19 Taylor, Jamal                Conc. Ill                22.86   0.8 10 
 20 Keys, Reynauldt              Olivet Nazar             22.90  -0.7 12 
 21 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford                 23.00   0.8 10 
 22 Balsman, Jonny               Conc.Wis                 23.06  -1.5 13 
 22 Nguyen, Ben                  Unattached              X23.06   0.4 14 
 22 Vaughn, Joshua               Unattached              X23.06   0.8 15 
 25 Johnson, Kyle                Loyola (Ill.             23.09   0.4 14 
 26 Romeo, Jake                  U. of Chicag             23.15  -1.5 13 
 27 German, Greg                 Benedictine              23.16   0.8  8 
 28 Long, Richard                Millikin                 23.28   0.8 10 
 29 Petty, Seth                  Carthage                 23.30   0.8  8 
 30 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                   23.34   0.8  8 
 31 Heniff, Wes                  Aurora                   23.36  -0.7 12 
 32 Halloran, Terry              Harper Colle             23.45   0.6 11 
 33 Crum, Tyler                  Valparaiso               23.50   0.8 10 
 34 Reel, Josh                   Olivet Nazar             23.53   0.6 11 
 35 Krakowski, Matt              St. Xavier               23.54  -1.5  9 
 36 Holton, Austin               Olivet Nazar             23.59   0.8  8 
 36 Brewster, Ryan               Ill. Track Club         X23.59   1.9  7 
 38 Moos, Jonathan               Ill. Wesl                23.63   0.8  8 
 39 Roberts, Jayme               Ill. Track Club         X23.68  -0.5  6 
 40 Carow, Josh                  Valparaiso               23.70  -0.5  6 
 41 Ernst, Tyler                 Clarke                   23.71   1.9  7 
 42 Lloyd, Troy                  Judson                   23.77  -1.5  9 
 43 Pham, Bathong                Conc.Wis                 23.79   0.7  4 
 44 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                   23.80   1.9  7 
 45 Limberg, Lucas               Olivet Nazar             23.82  -1.5  9 
 46 Lobojko, Jason               Carthage                 23.83   0.7  4 
 46 Snyder, Matt                 Aurora                   23.83  -0.5  6 
 48 Ahlgrim, Alex                Valparaiso               23.93   1.9  7 
 49 Sonoiki, Oluwayemisi         Ill. Track Club         X23.99  -0.5  6 
 50 Ghayur, Minhaj               Benedictine              24.00  -0.5  6 
 51 Idialu, Wellington           Judson                   24.07   1.9  7 
 52 Woods, Darion                Ill. Wesl                24.17   0.8  8 
 53 Patton, Leonard              Benedictine              24.22   0.7  4 
 54 Kahl, Mat                    Beloit                   24.23   0.8 10 
 54 Grove, Nick                  Northwestern            X24.23  -0.7 12 
 56 Pesek, Nick                  St. Xavier               24.30   0.8  8 
 56 Delcambre, Mickey            Valparaiso               24.30   1.9  7 
 58 Mehren, Ryan                 Rockford                 24.31  -0.6  3 
 59 Krogstad, Jacob              Oakton CC                24.39   0.6  5 
 59 Schreiber, Daniel            Judson                   24.39   0.6  2 
 61 Hill, Ethan                  Harper Colle             24.43   0.2  1 
 62 Brack, Jean                  Aurora                   24.45  -0.6  3 
 63 Blair, Jesse                 Millikin                 24.55   1.9  7 
 64 Ebarle, Reiner               Aurora                   24.60  -0.5  6 
 65 Scalzetti, Marco             St. Xavier               24.72  -0.5  6 
 66 Hoeg, Tyler                  St. Xavier               24.87   1.9  7 
 67 Mulberry, Abe                Elmhurst                 24.89   0.7  4 
 68 Parks, Sergio                Olivet Nazar             24.96   1.9  7 
 69 Jackson, Reid                Northwestern            X25.00   0.7  4 
 70 Irwin, Alex                  Conc. Ill                25.01   0.7  4 
 71 Ance, Daniel                 Aurora                   25.12   0.7  4 
 71 Lehr, Ryan                   Conc.Wis                 25.12   0.6  2 
 73 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                   25.20   0.6  5 
 74 Beyer, Kevin                 Oakton CC                25.41  -0.6  3 
 75 Kellerhals, Nick             Harper Colle             25.48   0.2  1 
 76 Martinez, Roman              Unat-Dupage             X25.58  -1.5  9 
 77 Conley, Kevin                Oakton CC                25.67   0.2  1 
 78 Truog, Nick                  Millikin                 25.85   0.6  2 
 79 Torres, Alex                 Aurora                   26.14   0.6  2 
 80 Fischer, Ted                 Conc. Ill                26.32   0.6  2 
 81 Kikyo, Fumitaka              Northwestern            X27.01   0.6  5 
 82 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag             27.83   0.2  1 
 83 Uhren, Steve                 Unattached              X28.42   0.2  1 
 84 Ellis, Koral                 Beloit                   29.56   0.6  2 
 85 Garcia, Henry                Conc. Ill                36.04   0.2  1 
 -- Baker, Trinity               DuPage                     DNF   0.8  8 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kuss, Krista                 Loyola (Ill.             24.76   1.4 13  10   
  2 Kinney, Jade                 Loyola (Ill.             25.30   1.4 13   8   
  3 Carajohn, Candice            Loyola (Ill.             25.48   1.4 13   6   
  4 Robinson, Ariel              Millikin                 25.58   1.4 13   5   
  5 Butler, Anietra              Loyola (Ill.             25.67   1.4 13   4   
  6 Walker, Breanna              Loyola (Ill.             25.77   1.4 13   3   
  7 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 26.13   0.1 12   2   
  8 Mauermann, Emily             Conc.Wis                 26.21   1.9 10   1   
  9 Loynachan, Jenna             Ill. Wesl                26.25   0.1 12 
  9 Goedhart, Kamaria            Olivet Nazar             26.25   1.4 13 
 11 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                 26.32   1.7 11 
 12 Davis, Amber                 Loyola (Ill.             26.33   1.4 13 
 13 Vargas, Stephanie            Loyola (Ill.             26.48   1.7 11 
 14 Ortiz, Alexandra             Olivet Nazar             26.56   0.1 12 
 15 Davis, Alexis                Olivet Nazar             26.57   1.4 13 
 16 Morris, Makenzi              Carthage                 26.58   1.9 10 
 17 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                   26.75   0.1 12 
 18 Lawson, Taneka               Olivet Nazar             26.77   0.1 12 
 19 Boudreau, Allie              Ill. Wesl                26.79   1.7 11 
 20 Weiler, Marissa              Carthage                 26.88   1.7 11 
 21 Herrmann, Angela             Ill. Wesl                26.94   1.7 11 
 22 Evans, Kaliegh               Ill. Track Club         X27.05   1.7 11 
 23 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag             27.16   1.3  8 
 24 Evers, Marisa                Loyola (Ill.             27.20   0.1 12 
 25 Reisberg, Jasmine            Clarke                   27.25   1.3  8 
 26 Ransom, Morgan               Ill. Wesl                27.26   1.9 10 
 27 Johnson, Cierra              Rockford                 27.39   1.3  8 
 28 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                 27.44   0.6  9 
 29 Jackson, Rachael             U. of Chicag             27.51   0.6  9 
 30 Lindsley, Paige              Judson                   27.52   1.1  6 
 31 Puent, Natalie               Olivet Nazar             27.54   1.9 10 
 32 Carbaugh, Kristen            Ill. Wesl                27.64   1.9 10 
 33 Esunis, Melissa              Judson                   27.68   1.3  8 
 34 Beil, Carly                  Conc.Wis                 27.77   0.6  7 
 35 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin                 27.84   0.6  9 
 36 Wosick, Kelli                Valparaiso               27.93   1.9 10 
 37 Zimmer, Lauren               Conc. Ill                27.97   1.3  8 
 38 Pace-Patterson, Alyssa       Loyola (Ill.             28.03   0.1 12 
 38 Johnson, Kristen             Ill. Wesl                28.03   0.6  9 
 40 Murphy, Erin                 Ill. Track Club         X28.05   1.3  8 
 41 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                 28.08   0.6  7 
 42 Devine, Ali                  Northwestern            X28.14   0.6  7 
 43 Lockett, Danielle            Aurora                   28.15   1.1  6 
 43 Saewert, Paula               Olivet Nazar             28.15   0.6  9 
 45 Duffy, Barbara               Rockford                 28.16   0.6  7 
 45 Weld, Clara                  Aurora                   28.16   1.1  6 
 47 Bartlett, Morgan             Benedictine              28.17   1.1  6 
 48 Monroe, Rachel               Beloit                   28.19   0.6  7 
 49 Sellers, Leah                Conc. Ill                28.23   0.6  7 
 50 Gulvas, Meghan               Loyola (Ill.             28.25   1.1  6 
 51 Kiene, Beatriz               Harper Colle             28.35   1.0  5 
 52 Goth, Sarah                  Ill. Wesl                28.46   1.3  8 
 53 Tomasi, Francesca            U. of Chicag             28.52   0.6  9 
 54 Schaefer, Rachel             Conc. Ill                28.74   1.1  6 
 54 Jones, Johari                DuPage                   28.74   0.7  3 
 56 Wagner, Jordan               Harper Colle             28.75  -0.4  1 
 57 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage                 28.77   1.0  5 
 58 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                   28.86   1.1  6 
 59 Tavor, Ariella               Unat-Illinoi            X28.94   0.5  4 
 60 Bargo, Nicole                Conc. Ill                29.09   1.0  5 
 61 Schumacher, Kienna           Ill. Wesl                29.32   0.5  4 
 62 Stellmack, Kim               Elmhurst                 29.43   1.0  5 
 63 Derken, Meghan               U. of Chicag             29.47   0.6  7 
 64 Campbell, Olivia             Carthage                 29.51   0.7  3 
 65 Gauen, Lizzie                Ill. Track Club         X29.68   1.3  8 
 66 Miller, Amber                Ill. Wesl                29.74   0.5  4 
 67 Hennig, Angela               Conc. Ill                29.75   1.0  5 
 68 Ferguson, Kishara            Benedictine              29.97   0.5  4 
 69 Downey, Brianna              Aurora                   29.98   0.7  3 
 70 Johnson, Aiya                Conc. Ill                30.17   0.8  2 
 71 Humphries, Darrise           Clarke                   30.20   0.5  4 
 72 Wallace, Shannon             Aurora                   30.27   0.8  2 
 73 Andreuccetti, Marisa         Harper Colle             30.32   0.7  3 
 74 Loos, Kaitlin                Olivet Nazar             30.45  -0.4  1 
 75 Donaldson, Aeriana           Conc. Ill                30.50   0.5  4 
 76 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                 30.79   0.7  3 
 77 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                 31.16   0.7  3 
 78 Hinck, Alex                  Beloit                   31.28   0.5  4 
 78 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 31.28   0.7  3 
 80 Tapia, Vanessa               Aurora                   31.51   0.8  2 
 81 Pacheco, Emily               Conc.Wis                 32.15   0.8  2 
 82 Nevarez, Maria               Aurora                   32.72   0.8  2 
 83 Hekpo, Keisha                Elmhurst                 32.98   0.8  2 
 84 Packard, Ashley              Harper Colle             33.19  -0.4  1 
 85 Yang, Ariel                  Beloit                   33.31   0.8  2 
 86 Joseph, Jaya                 Conc. Ill                33.57  -0.4  1 
 87 Ramirez, Thalia              Conc. Ill                33.66   0.8  2 
 88 Brown, Samantha              Conc. Ill                33.87  -0.4  1 
 89 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                   34.59   0.8  2 
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carthage  'A'                                       3:20.08   5  10   
     1) Cornelius, Kendric              2) Brown, Cale                    
     3) Gulik, Mike                     4) Avant, Aryan                   
  2 Harper College  'A'                                 3:21.54   5   8   
     1) Anderson, Max                   2) Halloran, Terry                
     3) Cunningham, Troy                4) Barnes, Andre                  
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:22.30   5   6   
     1) Wetzel, Mike                    2) Van Portfliet, Ryan            
     3) Mazanke, Jake                   4) Brady, Ned                     
  4 Northwestern Track Club  'A'                       X3:27.42   5 
     1) Grove, Nick                     2) Chavez, Martin                 
     3) Stoby, Marlon                   4) Phillips Jr., David            
  5 Trinity Christian  'A'                              3:27.85   4   5   
     1) Devers, Marcus                  2) Reidsma, Andy                  
     3) Schaap, Matthew                 4) Koutavas, Chris                
  6 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  3:28.23   4   4   
     1) Manzuk, Ryan                    2) Cheng, Chris                   
     3) Roualet, Michael                4) Mainardi, Avery                
  7 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x3:29.55   3 
     1) Parsons, Caleb                  2) Powers, David                  
     3) Gallagher, Ethan                4) Willoughby, Brian              
  8 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:29.78   4   3   
     1) Adamik, Kevin                   2) Ahlgrim, Alex                  
     3) Brooks, Chad                    4) Crum, Tyler                    
  9 Elmhurst  'A'                                       3:29.84   4   2   
     1) Leonard, Eric                   2) DeBolt, Andrew                 
     3) Bartolazzi, Jordan              4) Austin, Jake                   
 10 Clarke  'B'                                        x3:30.66   4 
     1) Molid, Zack                     2) Latnie, Stacy                  
     3) Herber, John                    4) Meyers, David                  
 11 Carthage  'B'                                      x3:31.95   5 
     1) Petty, Seth                     2) Hellyer, Matt                  
     3) Parker, Dustin                  4) Blakey, Nick                   
 12 Loyola (Ill.)  'B'                                 x3:32.81   5 
     1) Johnson, Kyle                   2) Abbott, Bay                    
     3) Murray, Declan                  4) Archibald, Peter               
 13 Illinois Track Club  'A'                           X3:34.16   4 
     1) Skelton, Jack                   2) Roberts, Jayme                 
     3) Luedtke, Scott                  4) Kanevsky, Ben                  
 14 Carthage  'C'                                      x3:34.67   3 
     1) Austin, Quenten                 2) Fedele, D'Monti                
     3) Webb, Thomas                    4) Reilly, Shane                  
 15 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x3:34.81   3 
     1) Zalov, Renat                    2) Frasco, Michael                
     3) Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben          4) Jaramillo, Yorkbell            
 16 Oakton CC  'A'                                      3:35.36   3   1   
     1) Brady, Todd                     2) Sheikh, Haider                 
     3) Piecyk, Andrew                  4) De Geyndt, Wouter              
 17 Illinois Wesleyan  'B'                             x3:36.06   2 
     1) Richards, Kenny                 2) Meyers, Scott                  
     3) Schroeder, Gavin                4) Atkins, Jordan                 
 18 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               3:37.21   3 
     1) Taylor, Jamal                   2) Rein, Scott                    
     3) Hoffman II, John                4) Irwin, Alex                    
 19 Olivet Nazarene  'D'                               x3:37.55   2 
     1) Harper, Cody                    2) Milbocker, Ronald              
     3) Divan, Brandon                  4) Dixon, Matthew                 
 20 Judson  'A'                                         3:38.43   2 
     1) French, Cyrus                   2) Schreiber, Daniel              
     3) Lloyd, Troy                     4) Nevius, Nate                   
 21 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                               x3:39.89   3 
     1) Fink, Isaiah                    2) Bozman, Zach                   
     3) Wells, Daniel                   4) Boone, Kyle                    
 22 Aurora  'A'                                         3:41.38   2 
     1) Cabrera, Fabian                 2) Jaros, Pete                    
     3) Mertes, Alex                    4) Miller, Brandon                
 23 Trinity Christian  'B'                             x3:43.24   2 
     1) Potter, Michael                 2) Bohdan, Mark                   
     3) Vanderaa, Jason                 4) Dutton, Caleb                  
 24 Clarke  'C'                                        x3:45.45   2 
     1) Smith, Casey                    2) Detert, Michael                
     3) Habel, Austin                   4) Anderson, Nick                 
 25 Harper College  'B'                                x3:48.86   1 
     1) Patel, Kenny                    2) Weber, Colin                   
     3) Modlin, Nick                    4) Lino, Jhoan                    
 26 Northwestern Track Club  'B'                      Xx3:54.27   2 
     1) Kelly, Griffin                  2) Robinson, Nate                 
     3) Jackson, Reid                   4) Peinado, Seb                   
 27 Concordia (Ill.)  'B'                              x4:00.01   2 
     1) Carr, Caleb                     2) Loveless, Aaron                
     3) Fischer, Ted                    4) Huffman, Zach                  
 -- Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                  DQ   3 
     1) Dziagwa, Chris                  2) Miller, Robert                 
     3) Ghayur, Minhaj                  4) German, Greg                   
 -- Millikin  'A'                                            DQ   5 
     1) Powell, Ibn                     2) McCall, Jordan                 
     3) Kemp, Alex                      4) Crum, Trevor                   
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:58.50   4  10   
     1) Kuss, Krista                    2) Walker, Breanna                
     3) Butler, Anietra                 4) Vargas, Stephanie              
  2 Carthage  'A'                                       4:00.25   4   8   
     1) LeClair, Kristin                2) Morris, Makenzi                
     3) Wilhelm, Kelsey                 4) Laufenberg, Patti              
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                4:02.91   4   6   
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria               2) Ortiz, Alexandra               
     3) Gold, Kalla                     4) Carman, Rachel                 
  4 U. of Chicago  'A'                                  4:08.18   4   5   
     1) Pildner, Alison                 2) Hammel, Mikaela                
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca           
  5 Judson  'A'                                         4:10.64   3   4   
     1) McDougall, Marilyn              2) Ciochon, Meaghan               
     3) Nystrom, Gabby                  4) Tyton, Tess                    
  6 Aurora  'A'                                         4:12.13   4   3   
     1) Johnson, Loretta                2) Marlow, Ciara                  
     3) Monigold, Caitlin               4) Canaday, Liz                   
  7 St. Xavier  'A'                                     4:13.73   3   2   
     1) Ott, Jackie                     2) Rosario, Leslie                
     3) Pitts, Christa                  4) Galvez, Anna                   
  8 Trinity Christian  'A'                              4:14.37   3   1   
     1) Hamilton, Brooke                2) VanDyk, Justine                
     3) Dykstra, Emily                  4) Schwab, Hannah                 
  9 Illinois Track Club  'A'                           X4:14.48   4 
     1) Evans, Kaliegh                  2) Murphy, Erin                   
     3) Gauen, Lizzie                   4) Cudnowski, Thea                
 10 Olivet Nazarene  'B'                               x4:17.14   3 
     1) Nettleton, Jordyn               2) Trank, Christy                 
     3) Lippencott, Kylie               4) Endrizzi, Hannah               
 11 Clarke  'A'                                         4:19.73   3 
     1) Francois, Samantha              2) Kasiurak, Stephanie            
     3) Smith, Allison                  4) Thier, Austyn                  
 12 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               4:22.87   2 
     1) Zimmer, Lauren                  2) Worsham, Danyale               
     3) Hennig, Angela                  4) Irwin, Cassie                  
 13 Elmhurst  'A'                                       4:23.82   2 
     1) Reid, Alex                      2) Christofanelli, Elyse          
     3) Seiler, Riley                   4) Stellmack, Kim                 
 14 Northwestern Track Club  'A'                       X4:26.22   3 
     1) Devine, Ali                     2) McNeela, Angelina              
     3) Montgomery, Simone              4) Younge, Mandy                  
 15 Olivet Nazarene  'C'                               x4:28.12   3 
     1) Lucas, Janelle                  2) Weatherford, Alissa            
     3) Ellingboe, Kortney              4) Booth, Brittany                
 16 Harper College  'A'                                 4:28.99   2 
     1) Andreuccetti, Marisa            2) Chaires, Stephanie             
     3) Privatsky, Kaila                4) Wagner, Jordan                 
 17 U. of Chicago  'B'                                 x4:29.76   4 
     1) Porter, Jennifer                2) Grant, Elsbeth                 
     3) Hickey, Brianna                 4) Uehling, Jennifer              
 18 Olivet Nazarene  'D'                               x4:35.01   3 
     1) Versweyveld, Jillian            2) O'Brien, Desiree               
     3) Pilat, Bethany                  4) Ostrowski, Elizabeth           
 19 Trinity Christian  'B'                             x4:35.78   1 
     1) Zaremba, Kasey                  2) VanTol, Leah                   
     3) Disselkoen, Jessica             4) Jager, Nicki                   
 20 Aurora  'B'                                        x4:43.81   1 
     1) Espino, Ariana                  2) Swieca, Natalie                
     3) Burke, Nikki                    4) Auch, Hannah                   
 21 Clarke  'B'                                        x4:44.52   1 
     1) Klein, Courtney                 2) Bormann, Corey                 
     3) Keith, Julianna                 4) Humphries, Darrise             
 22 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             4:48.56   2 
     1) Millard, Nicole                 2) Kocks, Natalie                 
     3) Busse, Michelle                 4) Bartlett, Morgan               
 -- Carthage  'B'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Driscoll, Bridget               2) Wirth, Karin                   
     3) Jansma, Tyler                   4) Nepote, Nicole                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyola (Ill.)              218        2) Carthage                   94   
    3) Illinois Wesleyan           69        4) Valparaiso                 60   
    5) U. of Chicago               59        6) Olivet Nazarene            54   
    7) Aurora                      48        8) Millikin                   30   
    9) Judson                      25       10) DuPage                     14   
   10) Elmhurst                    14       12) Clarke                     12.50
   13) Trinity Christian           10.50    14) St. Xavier                 10   
   15) Concordia (Ill.)             7       16) Benedictine (Ill.)          5   
   16) Concordia (Wis.)             5       16) Beloit                      5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olivet Nazarene            105.50     2) Loyola (Ill.)             105   
    3) Carthage                    96.33     4) U. of Chicago              60.83
    5) Aurora                      41        6) Benedictine (Ill.)         37   
    7) DuPage                      33.50     8) Harper College             29.83
    9) Millikin                    29.50    10) Illinois Wesleyan          29   
   11) Elmhurst                    28       12) Concordia (Ill.)           26   
   12) Valparaiso                  26       12) Clarke                     26   
   15) St. Xavier                  22       16) Trinity Christian          17   
   17) Roosevelt                   10       18) Judson                      6   
   18) Concordia (Wis.)             6       20) Beloit                      5.50
   21) Oakton CC                    1