Concordia University Wisconsin Athletics

 

Women's Track & Field

 
Results | Preview

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2014 10:16 PM
          Washington University Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014          
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Etherington, Anna         SR Wash U.                3.90m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            JR Wash U.                3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wiegert, Jessica          JR Carroll                3.61m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pryor, Haley              SO Rhodes                 3.15m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Killoran, Moira           SR Wash U.                3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Klenke, Kimberly          JR Lindenwood             3.45m     J3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO S.L.U.                 3.38m      3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Gradishar, Jamie          FR I.W.U.                 3.45m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Beatty, Kristin           FR O.N.U.                 3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fink, Hailey              SO Lindenwood                       J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Plevell, Megan            FR Lindenwood             3.15m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hare, Caitlin             FR Platteville                       2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Diemer, Lizzie            SR Wash U.                2.75m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Stark, Laura              JR T.S.U.                 3.05m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR S.L.U.                 3.15m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                 2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine                      J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Reader, Emily             JR O.N.U.                 3.23m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 18 Simpson, Rachel           FR Il. College            3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 20 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wi. Lutheran           3.45m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ragland, Skylar           SO Lindenwood             3.25m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Stiker, Anna              JR O.N.U.                 3.23m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College            2.85m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Beck, Erica               FR T.S.U.                 2.76m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Schneider, Isabella       FR I.W.U.                 2.85m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              3.11m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Bybee, Laura              SO Coe                    3.05m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 28 Gerek, Alyssa             JR Carroll                2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Jones, Julie              FR Anderson               2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                 2.70m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 29 Newman, Natalie           FR Wash U.                2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Shorten, Kayla            FR Rhodes                 2.75m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 2.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                 2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Sitte, Kristin            SR Concordia              2.06m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 35 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia              2.06m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 36 Branscum, Elise           FR Benedictine                      J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.35 2.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Preisler, Rebecca         FR Lewis                  3.55m         NH            
     2.90 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Strugeon, Jennifer        SO Hannibal               3.30m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Buckman, Claire           JR Lindenwood             3.95m         NH            
     2.90 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Frehe, Madison            SR Central                2.50m         NH            
     2.05 2.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Beird, Meridith           JR I.W.U.                 3.55m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Phoenix        FR Lewis                 11.48m     11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0)
  2 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood            10.73m     11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   8   
     11.02m(0.5) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.11m(1.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0)
  3 Scott, Morgan             SR Rhodes                10.79m     11.10m   0.5  36-05.00   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(0.5) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.00m(NWI)
  4 Gibson, Taylor            FR Lindenwood            10.51m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50   5   
     10.45m(+0.0) 10.90m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0)
  5 Harmon, Jill              SO I.W.U.                11.70m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25   4   
     10.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.95m(1.3)          
  6 Keene, Beth               SO T.S.U.                10.94m    J10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25   3   
     10.91m(+0.0) 10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Renk, Ellen               SO I.W.U.                11.64m     10.91m   0.7  35-09.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.91m(0.7)           
  8 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood            11.43m     10.85m   0.9  35-07.25   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.45m(0.7) 10.85m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.77m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  9 Myers, Corissa            JR Carroll               11.21m     10.83m   0.3  35-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.83m(0.3)         
 10 Drahn, Kenzie             SO Coe                   10.73m     10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 11 Diaz, Emily               FR I.W.U.                10.87m     10.56m  +0.0  34-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0)         
 12 Herlitz, Kelli            JR I.W.U.                11.29m     10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.48m(+0.0)           
 13 Jentz, Jessica            SR Platteville           10.67m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.36m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Brown, Daneka             SO Mo. Valley            10.00m     10.40m   0.6  34-01.50 
     10.14m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Franklin, Kirstin         SR Coe                   10.63m     10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     10.02m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0)           
 16 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree             10.11m     10.12m   0.3  33-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Beckman, Taylor           JR Central               10.22m     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL                
 18 Swinton, Rhiki            FR Albion                10.51m      9.83m  +0.0  32-03.00 
     9.83m(+0.0) PASS      PASS               
 19 Peeters, Erin             JR Carroll               10.20m      9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
     9.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 20 Sawicki, Camille          FR Albion                10.51m      9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
     9.78m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Nimrick, Taylor           FR I.W.U.                10.34m      9.77m   1.0  32-00.75 
     9.77m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL               
 22 Herman, Sarah             SO Platteville            9.60m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
     9.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL                
 23 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wi. Lutheran           9.88m      9.52m  +0.0  31-03.00 
     9.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 24 Clark, Katie              SO Albion                 9.45m      9.50m  +0.0  31-02.00 
     9.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 25 Gitomer, Emma             SO Coe                   10.00m      9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
     9.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Stimpson, Shelbi          SO Central                           9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     9.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 27 Justus, Allison           SO Concordia              9.34m      8.70m  +0.0  28-06.50 
     8.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 28 Johnson, Danielle         FR Platteville                       8.08m  +0.0  26-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 8.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Zimmerman, McKenna        SO Central               10.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Boss, Alex                SO Rhodes                 9.84m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brendemihl, Matt          SO Platteville           13.95m     13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75  10   
     13.74m(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.95m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Piedrahita, Blake         JR Rhodes                13.60m    J13.96m   1.0  45-09.75   8   
     13.69m(+0.0) 13.45m(0.3) 13.88m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.96m(1.0)
  3 Phillips, Jeremy          JR Rhodes                13.60m     13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25   6   
     FOUL(-0.3) 13.87m(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.55m(0.2) 13.90m(+0.0) 13.82m(NWI)
  4 Massie, Brock             JR Lewis                 14.75m    J13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0) 13.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Pacione, Joey             SR I.W.U.                14.20m     13.65m  +0.0  44-09.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.39m(+0.0)
  6 Simms, Darrell            FR Platteville           13.38m    J13.65m   1.2  44-09.50   3   
     13.33m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.65m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 13.28m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Sousoulas, John           SO Rhodes                13.35m     13.62m   0.1  44-08.25   2   
     13.62m(0.1) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Williams, Jarrid          FR Greenville            12.80m     13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75   1   
     13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Franklin, Erik            FR Coe                   13.74m     13.24m  +0.0  43-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Lowe, Joshua              SO Albion                12.95m     13.10m   0.2  42-11.75 
     12.67m(-0.9) 12.96m(+0.0) 13.10m(0.2)           
 11 Wall, Brenden             JR I.W.U.                13.65m     12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                       J12.93m  +0.0  42-05.25 
     FOUL      12.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13 Zahnle, Brian             JR Central               12.77m     12.64m  +0.0  41-05.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 12.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Leach, Cody               FR Lewis                 13.28m     12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     12.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 15 McNeil, Roosevelt         FR Greenville            13.10m     12.39m  +0.0  40-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 16 Jamison, Sam              SO Rhodes                12.22m     12.26m  -0.3  40-02.75 
     12.26m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                 12.69m     12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Terng, Mark               FR Wash U                12.50m     12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Sump, Jordan              SR Central               12.46m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 20 MacCarthy, Jack           FR Wash U                12.64m     11.97m   1.0  39-03.25 
     11.97m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Winter, Ryan              SR I.W.U.                12.94m     11.86m  +0.0  38-11.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 22 Goricki, Alex             SO Albion                12.40m     11.82m  +0.0  38-09.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)          
 23 Barnes, Justin            FR Benedictine           11.79m     11.77m   0.9  38-07.50 
     11.77m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)          
 24 Johnson, Dominic          FR McKendree                        11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25 
     11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 25 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia             12.04m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0)           
 26 Hass, Logan               FR Concordia             11.91m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 27 Quick, Zach               FR Central               10.66m     10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00 
     10.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 28 Ridgell, Lawrence         SR Albion                           10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.77m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Diarra, Tidiany           JR Lewis                 12.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Harris, Caleb             SO Il. College           13.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Shelby, Zhitavion         FR Mo. Valley            13.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 -- Mackin, Michael           JR Central                            FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL              
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blucker, Amy              SO O.N.U.                43.47m     51.15m     167-10  10   
      FOUL  51.15m  49.27m  46.95m  FOUL  49.88m
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            52.00m     50.91m     167-00   8   
      FOUL  50.41m  FOUL  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McMurtrey, Maggie         SR Greenville            46.10m     47.45m     155-08   6   
      43.36m  47.45m  FOUL  44.82m  44.98m  44.45m
  4 Ferrier, Kaylee           FR William Wood          27.00m     44.17m     144-11   5   
      43.54m  FOUL  FOUL  38.67m  FOUL  44.17m
  5 Winslow, Lyssa            JR Principia             39.79m     43.89m     144-00   4   
      FOUL  40.78m  43.89m  39.76m  40.51m  39.22m
  6 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             39.10m     42.64m     139-11   3   
      FOUL  42.64m  FOUL  FOUL  38.96m  FOUL
  7 McGinley, Delaney         FR Lewis                 45.00m     42.55m     139-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.55m  34.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            42.28m     42.52m     139-06   1   
      41.71m  FOUL  42.52m  FOUL  40.95m  FOUL
  9 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR S.L.U.                48.85m     42.48m     139-04 
      39.16m  FOUL  42.48m           
 10 Ware, Brieanna            JR Lewis                 46.50m     42.07m     138-00 
      39.07m  39.53m  42.07m           
 11 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               39.62m     41.81m     137-02 
      41.81m  FOUL  38.62m           
 12 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            33.54m     41.67m     136-08 
      41.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 36.44m     41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  41.11m  39.78m           
 14 Rimington, Chelsea        SR St. Francis           39.36m     40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  40.01m  39.20m           
 15 Malone, Megan             SO Benedictine           45.25m     40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL           
 16 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson              30.00m     40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Summerville, Roslyn       SO Lewis                 46.50m     40.03m     131-04 
      40.03m  39.27m  FOUL          
 18 Sawyer, Emily             SO Millikin              40.11m     39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Safforld, LaCrissa        SO St. Francis           38.86m     38.48m     126-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.48m           
 20 Roller, Ashley            SR Il. College           41.14m     37.99m     124-08 
      37.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Tisdell, Ambria           FR O.N.U.                           37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  37.88m  FOUL           
 22 Handelman, Amy            SR Rhodes                44.74m     37.73m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.73m  FOUL           
 23 Hargrafen, Mariah         SO Platteville           35.00m     37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               37.47m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Arnett, Marie             SO T.S.U.                30.10m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Pedone, Nicole            JR St. Francis           36.82m     36.73m     120-06 
      36.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 27 Stuht, Lorell             FR Central               37.00m     36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Wachter, Paden            FR Lindenwood            49.00m     36.38m     119-04 
      36.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Critten, Karina           FR T.S.U.                           36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            37.91m     36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Duffy, Taylor             SO Il. College           35.66m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            43.00m     35.33m     115-11 
      35.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
 33 Rowan, Kiana              SO T.S.U.                37.93m     35.01m     114-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.01m           
 34 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson              30.00m     34.98m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL           
 35 Albright, Hannah          SR Platteville           35.00m     34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  34.15m  FOUL           
 36 Andrews, Rachel           SO I.W.U.                           34.10m     111-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.10m           
 37 Gee, Hannah               FR O.N.U.                           33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi  JR T.S.U.                           33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Wright, Alyssa            FR Albion                27.96m     33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  33.69m  FOUL           
 40 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree                        33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin              33.58m     33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            37.00m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL           
 43 Cockburn, Karissa         FR St. Francis           26.62m     32.53m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.53m  FOUL           
 44 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               33.04m     32.23m     105-09 
      32.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Murray, Hannah            SO S.L.U.                33.00m     32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.11m  FOUL           
 46 Kassees, Andrea           JR Concordia                        31.71m     104-00 
      FOUL  31.71m  FOUL           
 47 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                34.24m     31.21m     102-05 
      31.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson              30.00m     30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Gilge, Courtney           JR Concordia             34.08m     30.86m     101-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.86m           
 50 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll                          30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Shaw, Alexandria          FR Platteville                      30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Rauscher, Stacy           FR Platteville                      30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL           
 53 Willis, Taylor            FR Greenville            28.04m     30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Wiener, Elisabeth         FR Wash U.               29.97m     30.08m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.08m  FOUL           
 55 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin              29.71m     29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.86m  FOUL           
 56 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                28.57m     29.84m      97-11 
      29.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia                        29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 58 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 35.19m     29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m          
 59 Ezell, Alexandra          JR Concordia             35.38m     29.03m      95-03 
      29.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Tatum, Karli              SO Concordia                        28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 61 Franco, Stephanie         SO Greenville            27.82m     26.99m      88-06 
      26.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Verba, Delaney            FR Concordia                        26.77m      87-10 
      26.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Cannon, Madison           SR Wash U.                          24.98m      81-11 
      24.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.                         24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.48m  FOUL          
 65 Moore, Sydney             FR Benedictine                      24.46m      80-03 
      24.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 66 Gloede, Nicole            FR Concordia                        23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 67 Taylor, Ketyra            FR Millikin                         21.27m      69-09 
      21.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 68 Aiello, Lauren            SO Il. College                      21.23m      69-08 
      21.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 69 Kirkwood, Haylie          FR Il. College                      20.38m      66-10 
      20.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 70 Burish, Lauren            SO Benedictine                      17.52m      57-06 
      FOUL  17.52m  FOUL           
 -- Harley, Kayla             FR Wash U.               27.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 60.00m     59.01m     193-07  10   
      58.78m  59.01m  57.97m  FOUL  55.94m  56.28m
  2 Kuusisto, Josh            SR Greenville            54.96m     55.27m     181-04   8   
      FOUL  54.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.27m
  3 Messerschmidt, Steven     SR Central               49.58m     55.07m     180-08   6   
      52.38m  55.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.03m
  4 Sellner, Adam             UN Unattached            59.24m    X53.95m     177-00 
      53.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.29m  53.95m
  5 Barr, Adam                FR Lewis                 50.60m     53.39m     175-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.39m  53.00m  52.75m  51.55m
  6 Aschemann, Chris          SO O.N.U.                42.82m     48.84m     160-03   4   
      46.86m  48.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thompson, Seth            SR William Wood          45.17m     47.58m     156-01   3   
      44.94m  47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  46.47m  47.40m
  8 Meyers, Trak              SR St. Francis           46.29m     47.27m     155-01   2   
      FOUL  46.65m  47.27m  45.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            47.50m     47.19m     154-10   1   
      46.94m  FOUL  47.19m  FOUL  44.50m  46.27m
 10 Waugh, Bryan              JR Greenville            43.61m     46.77m     153-05 
      46.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.19m
 11 Kennebrew, Eric           JR Benedictine           42.14m     46.46m     152-05 
      42.74m  45.36m  46.46m           
 12 Wonch, Seth               SR O.N.U.                38.51m     44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  44.84m  FOUL           
 13 Johnson, Todd             JR S.L.U.                48.00m     44.47m     145-11 
      43.03m  42.63m  44.47m           
 14 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                 38.82m     43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.39m  41.82m            
 15 Viehmann, John            SR T.S.U.                43.82m     43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.04m           
 16 Montague, Ian             JR Wash U                35.72m     42.44m     139-03 
      42.44m  41.07m  42.09m            
 17 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          41.49m     42.33m     138-10 
      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL            
 18 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 41.04m     42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  42.21m  FOUL           
 19 Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson              30.00m     42.10m     138-01 
      FOUL  42.10m  FOUL           
 20 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville                      41.84m     137-03 
      41.73m  41.84m  FOUL            
 21 Ogston, Chris             JR Albion                38.00m     41.51m     136-02 
      40.61m  FOUL  41.51m            
 22 Monahan, Tyler            SR Benedictine           44.53m     41.46m     136-00 
      40.59m  41.46m  FOUL           
 23 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 38.30m     41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  40.27m  41.28m           
 24 Yunek, Daniel             JR Coe                   39.89m     41.26m     135-04 
      38.53m  FOUL  41.26m           
 25 Smith, Matthew            SR T.S.U.                38.38m     40.56m     133-01 
      FOUL  40.56m  FOUL          
 26 Canar, Neil               FR Platteville                      40.29m     132-02 
      40.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia             45.88m     39.98m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL           
 28 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            33.94m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Tack, Josh                JR Central               42.03m     39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Davis, Chris              SO Central               35.50m     38.36m     125-10 
      FOUL  38.36m  FOUL           
 31 Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 49.00m     38.11m     125-00 
      38.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Deeds, Alex               JR Coe                   40.05m     37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL           
 33 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson              30.00m     37.21m     122-01 
      FOUL  37.21m  FOUL           
 34 Mitchell, Kyle            FR St. Francis           37.25m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Reynolds, Marcus          SR O.N.U.                           36.48m     119-08 
      FOUL  36.48m  FOUL           
 36 Lonneman, Zach            JR Wash U                34.78m     36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL          
 37 Roller, John              FR Il. College                      36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           35.00m     35.65m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.65m           
 39 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson                         35.64m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.64m           
 40 Tosie, Robert             SO S.L.U.                33.00m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Davis, Frank              JR Coe                   37.46m     34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.33m           
 42 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               35.12m     34.18m     112-02 
      34.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Sommer, William           JR Concordia             34.44m     33.77m     110-09 
      FOUL  33.77m  FOUL           
 44 Webb, Jake                FR Central               30.00m     32.43m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.43m  FOUL           
 45 Cox, Josh                 SR Il. College           35.00m     32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.42m           
 46 Atteberry, Dusty          FR Greenville            36.10m     32.37m     106-02 
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL           
 47 Judson, Grant             FR O.N.U.                           32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL           
 48 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                            32.01m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.01m  FOUL           
 49 Stokes, Darnez            JR Greenville            35.72m     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.94m           
 50 Zeugin, Collin            FR William Wood          35.00m     31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Smrcka, Jesse             FR Concordia                        30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 52 Hallberg, Troy            JR I.W.C.                38.00m     30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.28m           
 53 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville                      29.89m      98-01 
      29.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Burgess, Ryan             FR Greenville            29.74m     29.80m      97-09 
      29.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 55 Bailey, Kyle              FR St. Francis           32.90m     29.76m      97-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.76m           
 56 Valenzuela, Gerald        FR Benedictine                      29.35m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.35m  FOUL          
 57 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         29.23m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.23m  FOUL           
 58 Markert, Ian              JR Benedictine           26.43m     28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  FOUL  FOUL          
 59 Shannon, Lee              SO Carroll               30.66m     28.60m      93-10 
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Castenada, Alejandro      FR Benedictine                      27.40m      89-11 
      27.40m  FOUL  FOUL          
 61 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wi. Lutheran                     27.05m      88-09 
      27.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Sanders, Jordan           FR Central               30.00m     26.75m      87-09 
      FOUL  26.75m  FOUL           
 63 Fraker, Luke              FR Greenville            29.45m     25.03m      82-01 
      25.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 64 Smothers, Trenton         FR Central               30.00m     24.68m      81-00 
      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Juhas, Nick               JR Lewis                 48.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Washington, Clinton       JR S.L.C.P.              45.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Demaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine           42.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 44.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Breyley, Evan             JR Il. College           38.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swabowski, Sean           FR St. Francis           35.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Geeza, Justin             FR Rhodes                28.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fienhold, Zach            FR O.N.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Power, Jon                FR Central               30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Brittney         SO Il. College           35.00m     39.67m     130-02  10   
      39.67m  39.42m  36.33m  39.32m  35.28m  FOUL
  2 Gilkey, Melissa           JR Wash U.               38.08m     39.58m     129-10   8   
      39.58m  FOUL  FOUL  35.61m  35.20m  39.33m
  3 Greybar, Maddie           SO I.W.U.                41.00m     38.33m     125-09   6   
      34.84m  38.33m  32.66m  FOUL  35.04m  33.40m
  4 Kjos, Emily               JR Platteville           40.00m     38.17m     125-03   5   
      37.30m  37.77m  34.67m  33.09m  38.17m  FOUL
  5 Pavlat, Whitney           JR Central               34.82m     37.61m     123-05   4   
      34.56m  34.66m  35.18m  37.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           SR T.S.U.                37.19m     37.08m     121-08   3   
      36.28m  37.08m  35.57m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Delesdernier, Nicole      SO S.L.U.                39.55m     36.27m     119-00   2   
      33.73m  36.09m  33.43m  36.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Boudreau, Allie           JR I.W.U.                39.24m     35.16m     115-04   1   
      28.71m  35.16m  32.72m  30.36m  28.91m  29.99m
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wi. Lutheran          37.40m     34.33m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Schumacher, Kienna        SO I.W.U.                34.00m     34.32m     112-07 
      34.17m  33.70m  34.32m           
 11 Owens, Meredith           SO Lindenwood            35.36m     31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  30.62m  FOUL           
 12 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             29.51m     31.37m     102-11 
      30.40m  31.37m  FOUL           
 13 Chew, Bethany             JR S.L.C.P.              35.00m     30.98m     101-08 
      30.98m  FOUL  30.37m           
 14 Rollet, Alexandria (Lexi  JR T.S.U.                34.00m     30.69m     100-08 
      30.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Krohn, Marissa            SO Concordia             31.21m     30.65m     100-07 
      27.65m  28.07m  30.65m           
 16 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville             28.95m     30.48m     100-00 
      FOUL  26.20m  30.48m           
 17 Thomson, Caitlin          JR Platteville           30.00m     29.89m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.89m  FOUL           
 18 Potthast, Ali             SO Greenville            30.83m     29.34m      96-03 
      28.60m  FOUL  29.34m           
 19 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville             26.41m     29.11m      95-06 
      25.14m  29.11m  FOUL           
 20 Iserman, Alyssa           SO Platteville                      28.28m      92-09 
      23.39m  28.28m  28.19m           
 21 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood            39.00m     28.17m      92-05 
      28.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Oprondek, Sarah           SO Benedictine           24.51m     26.45m      86-09 
      26.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.                         26.05m      85-05 
      26.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.                         25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Geer, Elyssa              SO Rhodes                25.50m     25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  FOUL  FOUL          
 26 Mense, Lauren             FR Il. College                      24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree                        23.38m      76-08 
      23.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Sauvey, Colleen           FR Concordia                        23.35m      76-07 
      23.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Hennig, Jessica           JR Concordia                        23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville             24.00m     23.08m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.08m  FOUL           
 31 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville             21.00m     23.07m      75-08 
      FOUL  23.07m  FOUL           
 32 Norwood, Stephanie        FR Albion                           22.56m      74-00 
      22.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Emerson, Cassie           FR Maryville             23.00m     22.47m      73-09 
      FOUL  22.47m  FOUL           
 34 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wi. Lutheran          26.42m     22.42m      73-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.42m           
 35 Axelson, Lynea            JR Platteville           26.00m     21.91m      71-10 
      21.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Kirchner, Sarah           FR Albion                18.19m     21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.86m           
 37 Bauer, Kaliann            SR Platteville                      21.62m      70-11 
      FOUL  21.62m  FOUL           
 38 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville             25.00m     21.58m      70-10 
      21.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville             19.00m     20.93m      68-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.93m           
 40 Morgan, Amanda            JR Millikin                         19.36m      63-06 
      FOUL  19.36m  FOUL           
 41 Duffy, Taylor             SO Il. College                      19.35m      63-06 
      19.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Stimpson, Shelbi          SO Central               30.00m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wi. Lutheran          23.04m     18.57m      60-11 
      18.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Hafemeister, Andrea       FR Wi. Lutheran                     18.36m      60-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.36m           
 45 Wright, Alyssa            FR Albion                20.20m     18.11m      59-05 
      18.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Reinhart, Katie           SR Rhodes                20.10m     17.40m      57-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.40m           
 47 Strother, Cienna          JR I.W.C.                22.34m     16.69m      54-09 
      FOUL  16.69m  FOUL           
 48 Curry, Kira               FR Rhodes                20.13m     15.71m      51-06 
      FOUL  15.71m  FOUL           
 49 Johnston, Jill            FR Maryville             17.00m     13.14m      43-01 
      FOUL  13.14m  FOUL           
 50 Brenner, Carina           FR Millikin                         12.99m      42-07 
      12.99m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Provancher, Kelly         JR Platteville           28.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kladar, Mary Katherine    JR Platteville           28.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mahoney, Maisie           SO Wash U.               31.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Wyss, Stephanie           SR Platteville           29.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barns, Kelly              FR M.B.U.                25.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                17.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL                
 -- Krause, Mariko            SO Rhodes                25.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Poh, Daniel               JR Platteville           60.00m     56.52m     185-05  10   
      54.25m  56.52m  53.06m  46.26m  48.68m  49.74m
  2 Reynolds, Marcus          SR O.N.U.                58.00m     53.83m     176-07   8   
      51.37m  53.23m  52.91m  49.16m  53.83m  FOUL
  3 Valley, TJ                SR Platteville           49.00m     52.73m     173-00   6   
      52.43m  49.56m  FOUL  52.73m  50.48m  50.10m
  4 Carroll, Clay             FR McKendree             48.00m     50.06m     164-03   5   
      50.06m  48.35m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hibbs, Geoffrey           SO Principia             48.38m     49.77m     163-03   4   
      45.80m  49.77m  48.06m  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL
  6 Riggs, Garrett            SO Platteville           54.00m     48.90m     160-05   3   
      41.15m  48.90m  47.98m  46.27m  43.82m  46.31m
  7 Dailey, Kody              FR Central               40.00m     48.22m     158-02   2   
      48.22m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ross, Levi                SR Central                          48.00m     157-06   1   
      48.00m  43.04m  43.45m  46.35m  43.47m  40.32m
  9 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Wash U                44.96m     47.18m     154-09 
      44.76m  46.88m  45.50m  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL
 10 Arteaga, Alex             SO Wash U                40.00m     46.84m     153-08 
      FOUL  40.38m  46.84m           
 11 Buck, Evan                SR Platteville           50.00m     46.65m     153-01 
      45.49m  46.65m  FOUL          
 12 Utecht, Kyle              FR Platteville                      45.70m     149-11 
      44.54m  45.34m  45.70m           
 13 Trajkovski, Marshall      SO Platteville                      45.67m     149-10 
      45.67m  FOUL  44.16m            
 14 Wingate, Max              SO M.B.U.                           45.59m     149-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.59m           
 15 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville             42.36m     45.35m     148-09 
      43.10m  42.49m  45.35m            
 16 Jurewicz, Brad            SR Platteville           49.90m     45.15m     148-01 
      43.91m  45.15m  FOUL           
 17 Komorowski, Alan          SR Wash U                44.86m     44.55m     146-02 
      41.33m  44.55m  44.26m           
 18 Davis, Chris              SO Central               38.90m     44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  41.29m  44.23m          
 19 Robertson, Jordan         SR S.L.C.P.              56.00m     44.19m     145-00 
      43.68m  44.19m  FOUL          
 20 Gasper, Alex              SO Platteville           42.00m     44.09m     144-08 
      42.94m  FOUL  44.09m            
 21 Jefferson, Ryan           SR Il. College           48.00m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  42.86m  43.60m           
 22 Blair, Jesse              SO Millikin              46.63m     43.16m     141-07 
      43.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Elston, Don               SO Il. College           48.00m     42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Schepper, Mike            SR Albion                39.36m     42.82m     140-06 
      42.77m  42.02m  42.82m            
 25 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    JR Wash U                44.17m     41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Johnson, Gunnar           JR Central               45.62m     41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  41.16m  FOUL            
 27 Lee, David                JR M.B.U.                           41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Pankey, Brian             JR S.L.C.P.                         40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL          
 29 Rusthoven, CJ             JR Platteville           40.00m     39.98m     131-02 
      39.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Hendrickson, Marcus       SR Carroll               36.62m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Pacheco, Trent            SO Concordia             41.25m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m            
 32 Faber, Andrew             JR Concordia                        39.61m     129-11 
      39.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Covington, Alcott         SO Albion                31.36m     39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Martin, Ryley             SO Benedictine           35.94m     37.90m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.90m            
 35 Monks, Connor             FR Rhodes                39.14m     37.62m     123-05 
      FOUL  37.62m  FOUL           
 36 Branch, Malcolm           SR Millikin                         37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Whaley, Kyle              FR Platteville                      37.26m     122-03 
      37.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine           41.73m     36.97m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.97m  FOUL            
 39 Cross, Alexander          JR T.S.U.                37.00m     36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL           
 40 Geeza, Justin             FR Rhodes                39.00m     36.89m     121-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.89m            
 41 Malatt, Mark              SR I.W.U.                50.00m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.37m           
 42 Dwyer, Matthew            FR Platteville                      35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Polubinski, Brian         FR Platteville                      35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m            
 45 Saunders, Devin           FR Maryville             33.00m     35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  FOUL  FOUL          
 46 Butler, Brandon           SO Greenville            39.70m     35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville             35.00m     34.59m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.59m  FOUL           
 48 Hallberg, Troy            JR I.W.C.                38.00m     32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  32.27m  FOUL           
 49 Callahan, Aaron           FR Maryville             31.35m     31.52m     103-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.52m            
 50 Tillmon, Dominic          SO Greenville                       27.29m      89-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.29m           
 51 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree                        26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 52 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree                        20.70m      67-11 
      20.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Breyley, Evan             JR Il. College           37.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dsida, Matt               SO Rhodes                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Greg               FR Greenville            35.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Martin, Seth              JR Greenville            43.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pianin, Jena              FR Northwestern        17:10.00   17:16.46   4  10   
  2 Belisle, Kaitlyn          JR M.S.S.U.            17:30.00   17:17.23   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Erika             JR U.S.I.              17:00.00   17:18.87   4   6   
  4 Halford, Hilary           SR St. Francis         17:33.00   17:23.18   4   5   
  5 Blackman, Camille         SO Northwestern        17:10.00   17:25.35   4   4   
  6 O'Brien, Megan            SO Northwestern        17:49.00   17:31.88   4   3   
  7 Alexander, Brittany       SO Rhodes              17:50.00   17:42.82   4   2   
  8 Newton, Breanna           JR Hannibal            18:00.26   17:43.63   4   1   
  9 Curci, Sarah              FR Wash U.             18:00.00   17:43.92   4 
 10 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.              17:38.00   17:47.16   4 
 11 Fyalka, Lauren            SR S.L.U.              17:47.40   17:48.52   4 
 12 Sitzes, Katherine         SO S.B.U.              18:15.00   17:50.08   4 
 13 Hilton, Skylair           SO U.S.I.              17:55.00   17:51.48   4 
 14 Beck, Carmin              SR I.W.U.              18:05.00   17:52.86   4 
 15 Wellman, Renee            FR Northwestern        18:22.00   17:56.11   4 
 16 Schmitz, Ellen            FR Northwestern        18:22.00   17:56.90   4 
 17 Eastin, Dora              JR M.S.S.U.            17:50.00   18:04.13   4 
 18 Hoy, Kaitlin              JR St. Francis         18:10.00   18:06.79   4 
 19 Marggraff, Annie          FR Wash U.             18:00.00   18:07.66   4 
 20 Mornout, Jordan           JR U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:08.02   4 
 21 DeLuca, Meridith          SO St. Francis         18:10.00   18:08.90   4 
 22 McClure, Krenda           SR S.B.U.              18:00.00   18:14.20   4 
 23 Knable, Alissa            SO U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:18.12   4 
 24 Neimeier, Sarah           JR Mo. Valley          18:59.38   18:22.56   3 
 25 McGreal, Beth             SR I.T.C.              19:15.00  X18:25.25   3 
 26 Pilat, Bethany            SO O.N.U.              18:21.30   18:30.60   4 
 27 Razavi, Nina              FR S.L.U.              18:40.00   18:31.96   3 
 28 McClanahan, Kaylee        JR U.S.I.              18:45.00   18:34.16   3 
 29 Moyer, Maddie             JR O.N.U.              18:58.55   18:35.18   3 
 30 Owensby, Christina        SR S.B.U.              18:00.00   18:36.33   4 
 31 Peter, Cathryn            FR U.S.I.              18:00.00   18:36.69   4 
 32 Lindemann, Alexis         JR S.B.U.              18:15.00   18:36.71   4  18:36.702
 33 Jacobsen, Allison         SO Northwestern        18:22.00   18:36.71   4  18:36.708
 34 Staub, Chloe              FR I.W.U.              19:05.00   18:37.08   3 
 35 Landy, Rebekah            UN Screaming Eagles    17:59.81  X18:37.44   4 
 36 Suttman, Erin             SR St. Francis         18:45.00   18:38.38   3 
 37 Mocogni, Megan            JR I.T.C.              19:15.00  X18:38.78   3 
 38 Shultz, Emily             FR Columbia            18:10.00   18:39.36   4 
 39 Whitesell, Carly          FR U.S.I.              18:30.00   18:39.68   3 
 40 Aslakson, Donna           SO St. Francis         18:30.00   18:40.28   3 
 41 Brolaski, Samantha        FR William Wood        18:55.00   18:40.39   3 
 42 Adkins, Jamie             FR Unattached          18:58.00  X18:41.04   3 
 43 Kassuba, Anna             JR St. Francis         18:35.00   18:41.82   3 
 44 Johnson, Kimberly         FR Wash U.             19:10.00   18:42.05   3 
 45 Gray, Kristen             JR U.S.I.              18:30.00   18:42.76   3 
 46 Knable, Bailey            FR U.S.I.              19:15.00   18:46.07   3 
 47 Nealley, Emily            SO C.M.U.              18:37.20   18:46.35   3 
 48 Seidel, Justine           FR Maryville           19:34.11   18:46.62   2 
 49 White, Alex               FR Lewis               19:19.00   18:49.12   3 
 50 Blagg, Emily              SO Wash U.             19:10.00   18:51.55   3 
 51 Marxkors, Amy             UN Runnababez          18:57.24  X18:51.72   3 
 52 Tonner, Alyssa            SR Fontbonne           18:55.00   18:52.38   3 
 53 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.              19:00.69   18:55.53   3 
 54 Watson, Briana            SO S.B.U.              19:00.00   18:59.14   3 
 55 Roche, Janina             SR O.N.U.              18:42.51   18:59.52   3 
 56 Ringstmeyer, Lisa         JR St. Francis         18:45.00   19:01.51   3 
 57 Eaves, Alyssa             JR Central             19:00.00   19:01.99   3 
 58 Dodis, Abby               FR Lewis               19:08.00   19:03.50   3 
 59 Mauch, Emily              FR Maryville           20:30.00   19:06.42   2 
 60 Chaney, Carlye            FR Wash U.             19:30.00   19:13.24   2 
 61 Madden, Abby              SO I.T.C.              19:45.00  X19:15.68   2 
 62 Carroll, Julie            JR Benedictine         19:58.48   19:16.00   2 
 63 Faulks, Alyssa            SO O.N.U.              18:33.41   19:16.42   3 
 64 Barton, Kelsey            JR Wash U.             20:30.00   19:16.84   2 
 65 Wheeler, Rachel           FR S.B.U.              18:45.00   19:17.84   3 
 66 Brisso, Amanda            FR Lindenwood          19:55.02   19:18.66   2 
 67 Patel, Riddhi             FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:19.16   2 
 68 Castillo, Arely           FR Lewis               19:40.00   19:21.37   2 
 69 Wong, Melissa             FR Wash U.             19:30.00   19:22.33   2 
 70 Baker, Rosie              SR Greenville          20:25.00   19:23.69   2 
 71 Pollmann, Sarah           SO S.L.C.P.            19:45.00   19:25.03   2 
 72 Cloonan, Maddie           FR T.S.U.              20:06.99   19:26.41   2 
 73 Bungard, Carina           JR Lindenwood          19:30.00   19:27.34   2 
 74 Rossi, Alli               JR St. Francis         19:43.00   19:29.44   2 
 75 DiValerio, Jenna          FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:33.01   2 
 76 Biddle, Miranda           FR T.S.U.              20:32.47   19:34.56   2 
 77 Nelson, Emma              SR Central             19:10.00   19:36.00   3 
 78 Noble, Maggie             FR Columbia            19:30.00   19:36.03   2 
 79 Oboikovitz, Paige         JR I.T.C.              19:45.00  X19:36.85   2 
 80 Brandes, Annie            SR O.N.U.              18:56.29   19:41.27   3 
 81 Woodbury, Leah            SO U.S.I.              19:29.00   19:41.42   2 
 82 Kropid, Christina         FR U.S.I.              19:29.00   19:42.87   2 
 83 Huang, Sophie             SO Unattached          20:29.24  X19:43.93   2 
 84 VanderMaiden, Kelly       UN Unattached          19:20.00  X19:44.77   2 
 85 Baumgartner, Daphne       SR Central             19:10.00   19:47.66   3 
 86 Banta, Molly              SO Wash U.             19:50.00   19:48.37   2 
 87 McDermott, Moira          FR S.L.U.              19:35.00   19:49.55   2 
 88 Naas, Courtney            FR Brescia             20:10.00   19:51.57   2 
 89 Gatto, Althea             SR St. Francis         19:48.00   19:51.81   2 
 90 Hawkins, Embra            JR Brescia             19:17.95   19:52.73   3 
 91 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret     SO Rhodes              20:30.00   19:58.01   2 
 92 Sinclair, Margo           SO Anderson            20:00.00   20:05.76   2 
 93 Schonhoff, Aubrey         JR Rhodes              20:30.00   20:10.51   2 
 94 Keller, Katie             FR Rhodes              20:30.00   20:12.68   2 
 95 Wiegmann, Kari            FR Maryville           21:00.00   20:13.18   1 
           43.912 (43.912)        2:15.969 (1:32.057)        3:51.891 (1:35.923)
       5:30.624 (1:38.734)        7:11.634 (1:41.010)        8:50.965 (1:39.332)
      10:27.174 (1:36.209)       12:06.284 (1:39.110)       13:45.935 (1:39.652)
      15:24.859 (1:38.924)       17:05.248 (1:40.390)       18:44.038 (1:38.790)
 96 Hudi, Sarah               FR O.N.U.              20:29.68   20:15.45   2 
 97 Panerel, Jacqui           FR Lewis               20:28.00   20:16.02   2 
 98 Meeker, Amanda            JR Millikin            19:25.00   20:18.00   2 
 99 Evans, Katelyn            FR S.B.U.              19:30.00   20:23.74   2 
100 Maran, Desiree            JR Anderson            20:00.00   20:24.89   2 
101 Pulliam, Jasmine          SR Brescia             20:17.00   20:24.98   2 
102 Gornick, Cassidy          FR Central             20:45.00   20:26.01   1 
           44.476 (44.476)        2:21.884 (1:37.409)        3:59.564 (1:37.681)
       5:37.635 (1:38.071)        7:17.258 (1:39.624)        8:55.758 (1:38.500)
      10:35.558 (1:39.800)       12:15.049 (1:39.492)       13:56.324 (1:41.275)
      15:36.518 (1:40.195)       17:17.549 (1:41.032)       18:56.728 (1:39.179)
103 Stackhouse, Eroica        SR Webster             20:25.23   20:28.08   2 
104 Bueckendorf, Grace        FR T.S.U.              20:49.29   20:30.20   1 
           44.134 (44.134)        2:21.174 (1:37.041)        3:57.698 (1:36.524)
       5:35.397 (1:37.699)        7:13.655 (1:38.259)        8:51.390 (1:37.736)
      10:28.447 (1:37.057)       12:10.312 (1:41.865)       13:51.971 (1:41.660)
      15:33.677 (1:41.707)       17:16.340 (1:42.663)       18:58.287 (1:41.948)
105 Orner, Jocelyn            JR Platteville         20:08.00   20:30.89   2 
106 Gaiser, Sherry            SO Benedictine                    20:32.38   1 
           47.209 (47.209)        2:23.459 (1:36.251)        4:04.029 (1:40.570)
       5:41.812 (1:37.784)        7:21.264 (1:39.452)        8:57.642 (1:36.379)
      10:37.206 (1:39.564)       12:17.150 (1:39.945)       13:58.615 (1:41.465)
      15:37.708 (1:39.094)       17:18.709 (1:41.002)       18:56.658 (1:37.949)
107 Lappe, Amanda             FR Maryville           21:06.00   20:34.08   1 
           44.899 (44.899)        2:21.521 (1:36.622)        3:59.168 (1:37.647)
       5:36.973 (1:37.806)        7:16.456 (1:39.484)        8:56.909 (1:40.453)
      10:35.668 (1:38.759)       12:14.727 (1:39.060)       13:56.224 (1:41.497)
      15:36.352 (1:40.129)       17:17.500 (1:41.148)       18:57.883 (1:40.383)
108 Huck, Racheal             FR Maryville           21:30.00   20:38.73   1 
           44.772 (44.772)        2:21.698 (1:36.926)        3:59.421 (1:37.724)
       5:37.308 (1:37.887)        7:17.098 (1:39.790)        8:57.522 (1:40.425)
      10:36.929 (1:39.407)       12:17.110 (1:40.182)       13:59.276 (1:42.166)
      15:41.759 (1:42.483)       17:22.729 (1:40.970)       19:03.478 (1:40.750)
109 Welk, Mallory             JR Central             20:30.00   20:44.38   2 
110 Smith, Valerie            FR Lindenwood          20:50.00   20:51.14   1 
           43.811 (43.811)        2:20.871 (1:37.061)        3:58.668 (1:37.797)
       5:36.373 (1:37.706)        7:16.573 (1:40.200)        8:57.212 (1:40.640)
      10:38.290 (1:41.078)       12:20.770 (1:42.480)       14:05.908 (1:45.139)
      15:50.107 (1:44.199)       17:34.093 (1:43.986)       19:15.174 (1:41.082)
111 Bird, Olivia              FR Mo. Valley          20:58.11   20:52.00   1 
           44.726 (44.726)        2:21.944 (1:37.219)        3:59.631 (1:37.687)
       5:37.431 (1:37.801)        7:16.908 (1:39.477)        8:57.362 (1:40.455)
      10:38.902 (1:41.540)       12:23.542 (1:44.641)       14:08.868 (1:45.326)
      15:53.500 (1:44.633)       17:40.225 (1:46.726)       19:24.166 (1:43.941)
112 Burciaga, Guadalupe       JR Mo. Valley          21:00.00   20:52.41   1 
           46.500 (46.500)        2:23.492 (1:36.992)        4:04.489 (1:40.997)
       5:44.675 (1:40.187)        7:26.266 (1:41.592)        9:09.988 (1:43.723)
      10:53.604 (1:43.616)       12:34.730 (1:41.127)       14:17.088 (1:42.358)
      15:58.979 (1:41.892)       17:39.784 (1:40.805)       19:19.638 (1:39.855)
113 Hartnett, Dani            FR Maryville           21:15.00   20:54.88   1 
           44.417 (44.417)        2:21.381 (1:36.964)        3:59.108 (1:37.727)
       5:36.900 (1:37.792)        7:16.848 (1:39.949)        8:57.286 (1:40.438)
      10:37.026 (1:39.740)       12:17.047 (1:40.022)       13:59.406 (1:42.360)
      15:43.129 (1:43.723)       17:30.027 (1:46.899)       19:16.009 (1:45.982)
114 Scianna, Rachel           SO Benedictine         21:31.11   20:55.71   1 
           47.332 (47.332)        2:23.729 (1:36.398)        4:04.202 (1:40.473)
       5:42.980 (1:38.779)        7:22.043 (1:39.064)        9:01.615 (1:39.572)
      10:43.796 (1:42.181)       12:27.343 (1:43.548)       14:10.958 (1:43.615)
      15:52.715 (1:41.758)       17:37.492 (1:44.778)       19:19.898 (1:42.406)
115 Przybylski, Jessica       JR Greenville          21:59.00   20:55.90   1 
           46.985 (46.985)        2:25.342 (1:38.357)        4:08.170 (1:42.828)
       5:51.605 (1:43.436)        7:35.344 (1:43.740)        9:18.830 (1:43.486)
      10:59.640 (1:40.810)       12:39.465 (1:39.825)       14:19.819 (1:40.355)
      16:00.625 (1:40.807)       17:42.618 (1:41.993)       19:24.614 (1:41.997)
116 Patel, Krishna            SR Benedictine         21:13.67   21:25.52   1 
           49.476 (49.476)        2:25.625 (1:36.149)        4:04.315 (1:38.690)
       5:45.231 (1:40.917)        7:30.117 (1:44.886)        9:15.426 (1:45.309)
      11:00.876 (1:45.451)       12:46.030 (1:45.154)       14:32.219 (1:46.189)
      16:16.859 (1:44.641)       18:02.135 (1:45.276)       19:46.577 (1:44.443)
117 Breister, Ashley          FR Wi. Lutheran        22:00.00   21:40.42   1 
           48.212 (48.212)        2:27.795 (1:39.584)        4:10.018 (1:42.223)
       5:54.641 (1:44.624)        7:38.782 (1:44.141)        9:24.319 (1:45.538)
      11:09.979 (1:45.661)       12:56.763 (1:46.784)       14:43.881 (1:47.119)
      16:30.562 (1:46.681)       18:16.707 (1:46.146)       20:00.686 (1:43.979)
118 Pedroza, Dianne           FR Ripon               22:34.00   21:44.70   1 
           47.905 (47.905)        2:27.363 (1:39.459)        4:09.741 (1:42.378)
       5:55.091 (1:45.351)        7:39.179 (1:44.088)        9:24.576 (1:45.398)
      11:10.461 (1:45.886)       12:57.566 (1:47.106)       14:44.540 (1:46.974)
      16:31.010 (1:46.471)       18:16.910 (1:45.901)       20:04.537 (1:47.627)
119 Steele, Laura             SO Webster             22:30.00   21:55.29   1 
           48.672 (48.672)        2:28.141 (1:39.470)        4:10.184 (1:42.043)
       5:54.805 (1:44.621)        7:39.095 (1:44.291)        9:24.692 (1:45.597)
      11:10.574 (1:45.882)       12:57.853 (1:47.279)       14:44.911 (1:47.059)
      16:31.671 (1:46.761)       18:20.989 (1:49.319)       20:10.601 (1:49.612)
120 Shemanski, Sydney         SR Ripon               23:37.00   22:58.70   1 
           55.725 (55.725)        2:45.958 (1:50.233)        4:37.186 (1:51.228)
       6:28.105 (1:50.920)        8:18.951 (1:50.847)       10:10.264 (1:51.313)
      12:01.853 (1:51.590)       13:53.162 (1:51.310)       15:44.260 (1:51.098)
      17:35.608 (1:51.348)       19:26.069 (1:50.462)       21:15.497 (1:49.428)
 -- Works, Molly              SO Greenville          20:25.00        DNF   2 
 -- Dykstra, Grace            SO Ripon               21:02.00        DNF   1 
           45.084 (45.084)        2:22.624 (1:37.541)        4:02.771 (1:40.147)
       5:46.316 (1:43.546)        7:37.506 (1:51.190)
 -- Harriss, Crystal          UN Big River           17:20.00       XDNF   4 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Andrew           JR Wash U              14:25.00   14:10.80   5  10   
  2 Mclain, Andrew            SO Lewis               14:15.00   14:15.55   5   8   
  3 Jordan, Michael           UN Unattached          14:15.00  X14:18.40   5 
  4 Blaszczyk, Mike           SR St. Francis         14:31.00   14:22.00   5   6   
  5 Horton, Eli               JR Central             14:12.00   14:22.77   5   5   
  6 Klingler, Mithcell        JR Albion              14:35.49   14:23.47   5   4   
  7 Schott, Eric              JR M.S.S.U.            14:27.43   14:23.75   5   3   
  8 Reyes, Dylan              SR St. Francis         14:31.00   14:24.44   5   2   
  9 Schickel, Tyler           FR U.S.I.              14:19.00   14:34.68   5   1   
 10 Lee, Derek                SR S.B.U.              14:35.00   14:37.38   5 
 11 Decker, Cole              SO Central             14:28.00   14:46.55   5 
 12 Sparks, Kevin             SR Wash U              14:45.00   14:47.20   5 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR S.L.U.              15:15.00   14:47.78   4 
 14 Gebisso, Hiob             FR S.L.U.              15:00.00   14:48.05   4 
 15 Lewandowski, Evan         JR Parkside            14:32.23   14:50.98   5 
 16 Landy, Mike               UN Screaming Eagles    14:50.00  X14:51.21   4 
 17 Cargill, Drew             SO S.B.U.              14:45.00   14:51.22   5 
 18 Knudsen, Cam              FR St. Francis         14:52.00   14:53.36   4 
 19 Lewis, Paul               JR Albion              14:40.09   14:54.17   5 
 20 Loseman, Chris            UN Dark Horse          15:00.00  X14:54.39   4 
 21 Petterson, Elliott        SR Wash U              15:00.00   14:54.41   4 
 22 Callison, Michael         SR U.S.I.              14:40.00   14:55.60   5 
 23 Kueter, Kwin              UN Unattached          15:10.00  X14:56.05   4 
 24 Ellenberger, Michael      SR Wash U              15:00.00   14:56.82   4 
 25 Patrick, Garrett          JR Wash U              15:00.00   15:00.78   4 
 26 Zellmer, Tim              JR S.L.U.              14:41.00   15:01.22   5 
 27 Steffensmeier, Isaac      FR Central             14:30.00   15:01.27   5 
 28 Montalvo, Omero           FR St. Francis         15:04.00   15:06.66   4 
 29 Rubbelke, Nathan          SO S.L.U.              15:10.00   15:07.03   4 
 30 Lavin, Travis             UN Unattached          15:12.60  X15:10.65   4 
 31 Matuszak, KJ              FR Parkside            14:52.79   15:12.97   4 
 32 Smaga, Matt               JR Platteville         15:17.30   15:13.99   4 
 33 Hostettler, Jack          SR S.L.U.              14:53.00   15:14.02   4 
 34 Carson, Brandon           SO St. Francis         15:20.00   15:14.17   4 
 35 Streicher, Adam           SO Wash U              15:25.00   15:14.99   3 
 36 Spillone, Mike            UN I.T.C.              15:15.00  X15:15.78   4 
 37 Motz, Hunter              JR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:16.83   4 
 38 Poser, Gabe               SO Parkside            15:10.82   15:17.31   4 
 39 Qiao, Jimmy               FR Wash U              15:25.00   15:21.18   3 
 40 Mazza, Alessandro         SO Lewis               14:40.00   15:23.81   5 
 41 Woods, Adam               FR Lewis               15:18.00   15:23.94   4 
 42 Skosky, Tommy             FR Columbia            15:30.00   15:24.92   3 
 43 Niendorf, John            JR St. Francis         15:25.00   15:25.01   3 
 44 Renteria, Cristobal       SO C.M.U.              15:15.28   15:25.84   4 
 45 Smith, Cody               SO S.B.U.              14:45.00   15:25.99   5 
 46 Boys, Nathan              FR S.&T.               15:20.00   15:26.20   4 
 47 Roush, Brody              FR Wash U              15:45.00   15:26.84   3 
 48 Fitzgerald, Jake          FR St. Francis         15:20.00   15:26.86   4 
 49 Wells, Daniel             SR O.N.U.              15:51.11   15:27.10   3 
 50 Knapik, Andrew            FR Lewis               15:25.00   15:27.95   3 
 51 Goldberg, Alex            SO Wash U              15:25.00   15:29.45   3 
 52 McCulloch, Michael        FR Columbia            15:40.00   15:30.08   3 
 53 Stults, Daniel            UN Dark Horse          15:25.00  X15:31.01   3 
 54 Broughton, Chase          FR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:31.13   4 
 55 Robles, Chase             SO Wi. Lutheran        15:50.15   15:31.27   3 
 56 Whitmore, Taylor          SO Hannibal            15:58.31   15:31.48   3 
 57 Rosenkranz, Ben           FR Wash U              15:25.00   15:32.08   3 
 58 Roberts, Jonathon         UN Toon Squad          16:00.00  X15:33.15   2 
 59 Silwa, Max                JR Lewis               15:46.00   15:33.65   3 
 60 Mattson, Sam              JR Rhodes              15:30.00   15:33.77   3 
 61 Parker, Cain              FR U.S.I.              15:00.00   15:34.08   4 
 62 Stuckey, James            FR Rhodes              16:00.00   15:34.10   2 
 63 Barbry, Alexis            FR Mo. Valley          15:28.12   15:34.82   3 
 64 Chabrecek, Thomas         FR S.B.U.              15:20.00   15:35.31   4 
 65 Hoffman, Nathan           FR U.S.I.              15:15.00   15:35.61   4 
 66 Weissensel, James         FR Lewis               15:25.00   15:36.64   3 
 67 Fagan, Connor             SO Rhodes              15:30.00   15:36.93   3 
 68 Fahrenkrug, Derek         JR Platteville         15:32.40   15:38.32   3 
 69 Reynolds, Jason           FR O.N.U.              15:41.12   15:39.59   3 
 70 Strauss, Will             JR Wash U              15:25.00   15:39.80   3 
 71 Nolan, Trent              FR U.S.I.              14:40.00   15:40.21   5 
 72 Devine, Shea              SR Coe                 15:20.00   15:43.57   4 
 73 Cape, Brennan             FR C.M.U.              16:00.00   15:45.07   2 
 74 Ivins, Brandon            SO St. Francis         15:58.00   15:45.59   3 
 75 Divan, Brandon            SO O.N.U.              16:02.34   15:46.20   2 
 76 Stoltman, Jonathan        UN Screamin Eagles     16:15.24  X15:46.71   2 
 77 Netols, Greg              JR I.T.C.              14:50.00  X15:47.37   4 
 78 Staebell, Travis          FR Lindenwood          15:58.76   15:47.72   3 
 79 Cobert, Adam              JR I.T.C.              16:00.00  X15:48.50   2 
 80 Miller, Evan              SR Wash U              15:25.00   15:49.09   3 
 81 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wi. Lutheran        16:10.00   15:49.32   2 
 82 Jones, Clay               FR Maryville           15:41.00   15:50.05   3 
 83 Kumar, Arjun              SO Wash U              16:00.00   15:50.85   2 
 84 Wang, Tony                UN Unattached          16:03.24  X15:51.10   2 
 85 Burch, Jacob              FR S.B.U.              15:35.00   15:52.81   3 
 86 Doughan, Cody             SR Central             15:25.00   15:52.86   3 
 87 Shanks, Ethan             JR Platteville         16:15.70   15:53.36   2 
 88 Lindaman, Danny           SO Westminster         15:58.00   15:53.65   3 
 89 Scheiber, Eric            SO U.S.I.              15:15.00   15:54.89   4 
 90 Collins, James            JR S.L.U.              15:35.00   15:54.96   3 
 91 Klebenow, Billy           SO St. Francis         16:05.00   15:55.04   2 
 92 Zeller, Joe               JR I.T.C.              14:50.00  X15:55.31   4 
 93 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Wash U              15:45.00   15:55.38   3 
 94 Bergstrom, Erik           SR I.W.U.              16:15.00   15:55.57   2 
 95 Birkel, Matt              SR I.T.C.              15:45.00  X15:55.78   3 
 96 Cook, Connor              SO Rhodes              16:15.00   15:56.37   2 
 97 Rooney, Drake             FR Platteville         16:11.80   15:57.01   2 
 98 Johnson, Paul             SR Wash U              16:00.00   15:57.31   2 
 99 Baker, Ross               UN Unattached          16:15.00  X15:57.42   2 
100 Wolf, Henry               GR I.T.C.              16:00.00  X15:58.43   2 
101 Seise, Tucker             FR S.B.U.              16:15.00   15:59.74   2 
102 Johannigmeier, Eric       UN Dark Horse          15:10.00  X16:00.27   4 
103 Stoddard, Eric            JR S.L.U.              15:30.58   16:01.02   3 
104 Loudermilk, Blake         FR Albion              16:25.24   16:03.92   2 
105 Dsida, Matt               SO Rhodes              16:15.00   16:04.26   2 
106 Jeffries, Ethan           SR Webster             16:00.45   16:06.09   2 
107 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.              15:20.00   16:06.19   4 
108 Harrison, Alex            UN Unattached          15:40.00  X16:07.47   3 
109 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole     FR Platteville         16:25.60   16:09.29   2 
110 Bedsworth, John           SO Hannibal            16:30.76   16:11.16   2 
111 Davis, Brett              SO C.M.U.              15:50.00   16:11.60   3 
112 Connelly, Travis          FR S.&T.               15:45.00   16:12.41   3 
113 De Guevara, Eric          SO I.T.C.              15:45.00  X16:13.21   3 
114 Jaeger, Zach              UN Unattached          15:40.24  X16:15.64   3 
115 Shaw, Morgan              FR Rhodes              16:15.00   16:17.39   2 
116 Inman, Josh               JR S.B.U.              15:20.00   16:17.97   4 
117 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.              16:40.00   16:18.08   1 
118 McDonnel, Declan          UN I.T.C.              15:50.00  X16:18.84   3 
119 McElroy, Timee            FR Millikin            16:25.24   16:18.94   2 
120 Hickson, Jason            JR Webster             16:30.05   16:24.33   2 
121 Meilbeck, Robert          JR Concordia           16:35.70   16:24.44   1 
122 Wallace, Sam              JR Wi. Lutheran        16:33.13   16:26.49   1 
123 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wi. Lutheran        16:38.39   16:27.17   1 
124 Wagner, Nick              SO Platteville         16:30.10   16:27.41   2 
125 Jones, Austin             SO C.M.U.              15:57.00   16:28.75   3 
126 Hanlon, Kevin             SO St. Francis         16:33.00   16:29.52   1 
127 Snider, Drew              FR Albion              16:30.12   16:29.55   2 
128 Haberle, Jonathan         JR Platteville         16:33.00   16:32.34   1 
129 Gabel, Ben                FR Greenville          16:50.00   16:34.53   1 
130 Santillo, Chirs           FR St. Francis         16:50.00   16:34.59   1 
131 Krauklis, Steve           SO I.T.C.              16:15.00  X16:35.13   2 
132 Hartline, Jake            SO Rhodes              16:15.00   16:36.11   2 
133 Beddome, Thomas           SO S.L.U.              15:55.00   16:36.56   3 
134 Ziemann, Zachary          FR Concordia                      16:37.90   1 
135 Santillo, Anthony         FR St. Francis         16:50.00   16:39.79   1 
136 Guthrie, Dalton           SR Wash U                         16:40.43   1 
137 Maddox, Kendall           SO Albion              15:45.16   16:41.56   3 
138 Halilkanovic, Almir       SR M.B.U.              17:05.00   16:42.44   1 
139 Pynenberg, Chris          SR Carroll                        16:44.88   1 
140 Branam, Jacob             FR Anderson            16:40.00   16:49.68   1 
141 Koziatek, Andy            UN Fleet Feet          16:03.24  X16:52.97   2 
142 Lee, Will                 JR Mo. Valley          16:38.79   16:53.07   1 
143 Deeken, Kyle              FR Maryville           17:40.00   17:00.22   1 
144 Frager, Mitchell          FR Platteville         16:23.40   17:00.60   2 
145 Sharman, Cody             SO S.B.U.              17:00.00   17:06.70   1 
146 Flores, Leo               FR Lewis               16:21.00   17:07.29   2 
147 Jaggie, Logan             FR M.B.U.              16:10.00   17:09.55   2 
148 Waters, Rob               JR Ripon               17:31.00   17:12.41   1 
149 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville           17:40.00   17:14.28   1 
150 Hootman, Jon              JR I.T.C.              17:00.00  X17:17.90   1 
151 Jenkins, Evan             SO Benedictine         17:58.27   17:22.97   1 
152 Feurt, Zach               JR C.M.U.              17:00.00   17:24.79   1 
153 Sirridge, Chris           JR Central             16:30.00   17:27.20   2 
154 Guenther, Jordan          SR Concordia           17:06.60   17:34.28   1 
155 Dickson, Ryan             SO C.M.U.              16:28.00   17:40.67   2 
156 Baja, Jansen              SO S.B.U.              17:20.00   17:45.34   1 
157 Daugherty, Jared          SO Brescia             17:00.00   17:47.37   1 
158 Peal, Jake                SO Lind Bell           17:41.03   18:08.74   1 
159 Weaver, Karl              FR Central             17:55.00   18:15.75   1 
160 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine         18:09.96   18:18.60   1 
 -- Walden, Joel              JR Platteville         14:54.00        DNF   4 
 -- Clark, Josh               SO Wash U              14:48.00        DNF   5 
 -- Arcara, Zach              FR Lewis               15:41.00        DNF   3 
 -- Lustgarten, Brett         UN I.T.C.              15:18.00       XDNF   4 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostenso, Andrea           FR Northwestern        35:50.00   36:10.90   10   
  2 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville           37:00.00   36:22.25    8   
  3 Barham, Elena             SO Northwestern        36:30.00   36:43.20    6   
  4 Ray, Sarah                FR O.N.U.              37:20.24   37:15.18    5   
  5 Cherotich, Ann            FR Lindenwood          36:59.73   37:27.69    4   
  6 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree           38:05.00   37:36.63    3   
  7 Sanders, LeeAnna          SO William Wood        38:05.00   37:52.51    2   
  8 Tarantino, Laura          FR T.S.U.              38:33.17   37:58.20    1   
  9 Dean, Kathryn Grace       SO O.N.U.              38:20.24   38:24.76  
 10 Soper, Elizabeth          FR O.N.U.              38:20.24   38:43.95  
 11 Heiden, Chelsey           FR Platteville         38:30.00   38:54.77  
 12 Depies, Kiera             SO Platteville         39:04.00   39:15.73  
 13 Rudd, Lydia               SO I.W.U.              40:00.00   39:24.91  
 14 Edge, Aaryn               SO Lindenwood          39:03.22   39:33.31  
 15 Briggs, Haley             FR S.I.U.E.            40:39.00   40:17.16  
 16 DeMaegd, Maggie           JR I.W.U.              40:00.00   40:37.56  
 17 Schmittzehe, Ashley       FR Maryville           43:00.00   40:42.09  
 18 Knutson, Andrea           SO Platteville         39:55.00   40:46.42  
 19 Heisse, Heather           SR Webster             43:00.00   41:04.35  
 20 Warren, Olivia            JR Brescia             40:54.40   41:19.94  
 21 Buhr, Amanda              SR Mo. Valley          40:30.00   41:31.70  
 22 Modert, Stephanie         SR I.W.U.              40:00.00   42:24.35  
 23 Morrow, Ally              JR Carroll             43:02.56   42:43.89  
 -- Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree           38:20.00        DNF  
 -- Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree           38:34.00        DNF  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Clay               SO U.S.I.              30:50.00   30:43.47   2  10   
  2 Chronister, Brad          SR S.&T.               30:50.00   30:48.95   2   8   
  3 Zimmer, Nolan             SO N.W.M.S.U.          30:54.27   30:49.94   2   6   
  4 Keefer, Drew              FR N.W.M.S.U.          30:55.44   31:02.68   2   5   
  5 Hart, Bradley             JR T.S.U.              32:11.89   31:03.95   1   4   
  6 Cheruiyot, Phillip        FR Mo. Valley          31:10.00   31:22.08   2   3   
  7 Lutz, Noah                FR U.S.I.              30:50.00   31:27.53   2   2   
  8 Padesky, Luke             JR S.I.U.E.            31:45.00   31:28.85   2   1   
  9 Moore, Nick               SO S.I.U.E.            31:35.00   31:35.63   2 
 10 Creger, Dylan             SO O.N.U.              31:30.24   31:51.23   2 
 11 Cowen, Andrew             JR O.N.U.              31:30.24   31:56.65   2 
 12 Viano, Austin             JR U.S.I.              30:50.00   32:02.62   2 
 13 Gibson, Derek             JR Mars Hill           31:48.00   32:07.66   2 
 14 Kruger, Matt              UN Unattached          31:30.00  X32:15.00   2 
 15 Hill, Isaac               SR Wi. Lutheran        32:48.02   32:42.30   1 
 16 Ryan, Sean                SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   32:42.64   1 
 17 Giannis, Mark             SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   32:51.97   1 
 18 Becker, Ben               SR I.W.U.              33:00.00   33:07.58   1 
 19 Griffith, Jacob           SO Millikin            34:00.00   33:11.03   1 
 20 Nilges, David             SO N.W.M.S.U.          32:30.22   33:11.68   1 
 21 Joerres, Adam             SO Carroll             34:31.09   34:22.89   1 
 22 Martin, Nate              FR Mo. Valley          34:00.00   34:26.90   1 
 23 Hackett, Mark             SR Carroll             35:42.12   34:58.62   1 
 24 Polzin, Sam               FR Rhodes              35:00.00   35:20.20   1 
 25 Korth, Joe                SO Rhodes              35:00.00   35:31.10   1 
 26 Brockhouse, Tyler         FR Hannibal            35:26.54   36:24.58   1 
 27 Pan, Yang                 SR S.L.C.P.                       37:28.43   1 
 -- Wilson, Kaleb             FR William Wood        31:35.00        DNF   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern University     33        2) Lindenwood University      30   
    2) Washington University       30        4) Olivette Nazarene Univers  15   
    5) Illinois Wesleyan Universi  14        6) Rhodes College             13   
    7) Lewis University            12        8) Illinois College           10   
    9) Maryville University         8        9) Missouri Southern St. Un.   8   
   11) William Woods Un.            7       11) Truman State                7   
   13) U. of Southern Indiana       6       13) McKendree University        6   
   13) Greenville College           6       13) Carroll University          6   
   17) U. of St. Francis            5       17) Un. of WI. @ Platteville    5   
   19) Saint Louis Un.              4       19) Central College             4   
   19) Principia College            4       22) Hannibal-LaGrange           1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Un. of WI. @ Platteville    32        2) MO. University of S&T      18   
    2) Lewis University            18        4) Rhodes College             16   
    5) Central College             14        6) U. of Southern Indiana     13   
    7) Olivette Nazarene Universi  12        8) Northwest Missouri St.     11   
    9) U. of St. Francis           10        9) Washington University      10   
   11) Greenville College           9       12) McKendree University        5   
   13) Truman State                 4       13) Albion College              4   
   13) Principia College            4       13) Illinois Wesleyan Univers   4   
   17) William Woods Un.            3       17) Missouri Valley College     3   
   17) Missouri Southern St. Un.    3       20) Lindenwood University       1   
   20) S.I.U.E.                     1