Tabs

Top Stories Videos Calendar
Sep 20 Women's Golf
at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Riverside Golf Course (Janesville, Wis.)
Sep 20 Women's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 20 Women's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at No. 10 Carthage
7:00 PM CDT
Carthage Invitational
Sep 20 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
Purdue Northwest
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CDT
South Rink
Sep 21 Men's Golf
at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford, Wis.)
Sep 21 Women's Golf
at UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Riverside Golf Course (Janesville, Wis.)
Sep 21 Women's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 21 Football
Concordia Wisconsin
at Trine
1:00 PM EDT
Sep 21 Women's Volleyball
Rose-Hulman
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
@ Kenosha, Wis. (Carthage College)
Carthage Invitational
Sep 21 Women's Volleyball
Finlandia
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CDT
@ Kenosha, Wis. (Carthage College)
Carthage Invitational
Sep 21 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
Purdue Northwest
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CDT
South Rink
Sep 21 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 22 Men's Golf
at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford, Wis.)
Sep 22 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wooster
12:00 PM EDT
Sep 24 Women's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 24 Women's Volleyball
Edgewood
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CDT
Staff and Faculty Night
Sep 25 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Alverno
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 25 Men's Soccer
Rockford
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CDT
Sep 27 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 28 Triathlon
at MSOE Splash N' Dash
2:00 PM
@ Glendale, Wis.
Sep 28 Women's Golf
at NACC Championship
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 28 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 28 Women's Tennis
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
10:00 AM CDT
Sep 28 Women's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
12:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 Men's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wittenberg
12:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 Women's Tennis
Alverno
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CDT
Sep 28 Women's Soccer
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM CDT
Sep 29 Men's Golf
at MSOE Fall Invitational
Grand Geneva Resort (Lake Geneva, Wis.)
Sep 29 Women's Golf
at NACC Championship
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
Sep 29 Field Hockey
Concordia Wisconsin
at DePauw
12:00 PM EDT
Sep 29 Women's Soccer
UW-Whitewater
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM CDT
Sep 30 Men's Golf
at MSOE Fall Invitational
Grand Geneva Resort (Lake Geneva, Wis.)
Sep 30 Women's Golf
at NACC Championship
Meadowbrook Country Club (Racine, Wis.)
No events to show.
Apr 13 Baseball
Illinois Tech
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CDT
Apr 13 Baseball
Illinois Tech
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
Apr 11 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
3:00 PM CDT
Apr 11 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
12:00 PM CDT
Apr 05 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
3:00 PM CDT
Apr 05 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
12:00 PM CDT
Apr 04 Baseball
Concordia Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CDT
Apr 04 Baseball
Concordia Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
Mar 29 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM CDT
Mar 29 Baseball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM CDT
Mar 28 Baseball
Lakeland
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CDT
Mar 28 Baseball
Lakeland
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
Jan 15 Men's Basketball
65 Concordia Wisconsin
64 at Lakeland
Final
Jan 19 Men's Basketball
83 Rockford
90 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Mel's Charities/Special Olympics Day
Jan 25 Men's Basketball
86 Concordia Wisconsin
70 vs. Concordia Nebraska
Final
@ Concordia Gymnasium Ann Arbor, MI
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Men's Basketball
84 Concordia Wisconsin
62 at Concordia Ann Arbor
Final
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 31 Men's Basketball
68 Concordia Wisconsin
85 at MSOE
Final
Rescheduled from Jan. 29
Feb 02 Men's Basketball
66 Lakeland
83 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 06 Men's Basketball
76 Concordia Wisconsin
78 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Feb 09 Men's Basketball
79 MSOE
91 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 13 Men's Basketball
69 Concordia Wisconsin
46 at Illinois Tech
Final
Rescheduled from February 12
Feb 14 Men's Basketball
66 Dominican
81 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
rescheduled from January 23
Feb 16 Men's Basketball
85 Concordia Wisconsin
76 at Benedictine
Final
Feb 23 Men's Basketball
96 Aurora
84 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
NACC Tournament
Jan 22 Women's Basketball
61 Dominican
70 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 25 Women's Basketball
74 Concordia Wisconsin
102 vs. Concordia Nebraska
Final
@ Concordia Gymnasium Ann Arbor, MI
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Jan 26 Women's Basketball
54 Concordia Chicago
86 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Concordia Gymnasium Ann Arbor, MI
Concordia Invitational Tournament
Feb 02 Women's Basketball
89 Lakeland
81 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final - OT
Senior Day
Feb 05 Women's Basketball
50 MSOE
64 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Professor Night
Feb 07 Women's Basketball
52 Concordia Wisconsin
74 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Feb 09 Women's Basketball
71 Concordia Wisconsin
64 at Marian
Final
Feb 13 Women's Basketball
71 Edgewood
75 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 16 Women's Basketball
61 Concordia Wisconsin
64 at Benedictine
Final
Feb 19 Women's Basketball
46 MSOE
57 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
NACC Tournament
Feb 22 Women's Basketball
90 Concordia Wisconsin
63 vs. Lakeland
Final
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
NACC Tournament semifinal
Feb 23 Women's Basketball
47 Concordia Wisconsin
67 at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
NACC Tournament Championship
Sep 08 Men's Cross Country
2nd place - 48 points Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Sep 28 Men's Cross Country
16th place - 490 points at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite
Final
hosted at Whitetail Golf Course
Oct 05 Men's Cross Country
5th place - 133 points at Benedictine Eagle Invite
Final
hosted at St. James Farm
Oct 13 Men's Cross Country
6th place - 120 points at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invitational
Final
hosted at Lake Breeze Golf Club
Oct 27 Men's Cross Country
3rd place - 91 points at NACC Championships
Final
hosted by Aurora (Oakhurst Forest Preserve)
Nov 10 Men's Cross Country
27th place - 764 points at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
Final
hosted by UW-Eau Claire (Whitetail Golf Course)
Sep 07 Men's Cross Country
5th place - 117 points Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Sep 07 Women's Cross Country
6th place - 187 points Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Nov 10 Women's Cross Country
24th place - 694 points at NCAA Division III Midwest Regionals
Final
hosted by UW-Eau Claire (Whitetail Golf Course)
Oct 27 Women's Cross Country
4th place - 92 points at NACC Championships
Final
hosted by Aurora (Oakhurst Forest Preserve)
Oct 13 Women's Cross Country
1st place - 31 points at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invitational
Final
hosted at Lake Breeze Golf Club
Oct 05 Women's Cross Country
10th place - 274 points at Benedictine Eagle Invite
Final
hosted at St. James Farm
Sep 28 Women's Cross Country
21st place - 598 points at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invite
Final
hosted at Whitetail Golf Course
Sep 08 Women's Cross Country
3rd place - 68 points Ken Weidt Classic
Final
Sep 16 Field Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Bellarmine
Final
Sep 22 Field Hockey
5 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Transylvania
Final
Sep 23 Field Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
9 at Centre
Final
Sep 29 Field Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
8 at Christopher Newport
Final
Sep 30 Field Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
1 vs. Randolph-Macon
Final
@ Newport News, Va.
Oct 07 Field Hockey
5 Rhodes
0 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ SportPort (Maryland Heights, Missouri)
Oct 17 Field Hockey
4 DePauw
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 20 Field Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
9 at Rhodes
Final
Oct 21 Field Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Hendrix
Final
Oct 27 Field Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Sewanee
Final
Nov 02 Field Hockey
1 Hendrix
2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Conway, Ark.
SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Nov 03 Field Hockey
0 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Centre
Final
SAA Tournament Semifinals
Sep 01 Football
31 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Finlandia
Final
Sep 08 Football
27 Augsburg
24 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Sep 15 Football
15 Alma
26 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Sep 29 Football
48 Concordia Wisconsin
40 at Benedictine
Final
Oct 06 Football
0 Lakeland
17 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Family Weekend / Military Day / Cheese Bowl
Oct 13 Football
23 Concordia Wisconsin
20 at Aurora
Final
Oct 20 Football
34 Concordia Chicago
45 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 27 Football
48 Eureka
45 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Homecoming
Nov 03 Football
0 Concordia Wisconsin
24 at Rockford
Final
Nov 10 Football
14 Wisconsin Lutheran
21 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
No events to show.
No events to show.
Jan 04 Men's Ice Hockey
5 SUNY Canton
2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
@ Oswego, N.Y.
PathFinder Classic
Jan 05 Men's Ice Hockey
4 No. 9 Salve Regina
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final Shootout - Home
@ Oswego, N.Y.
PathFinder Classic
Jan 11 Men's Ice Hockey
2 St. Scholastica
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 12 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Northland
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final - OT
Jan 18 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Trine
Final - OT
Jan 19 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at No. 9 Adrian
Final
Jan 25 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Aurora
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 26 Men's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Lake Forest
Final - OT
Feb 01 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at MSOE
Final
Feb 02 Men's Ice Hockey
5 MSOE
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Pink the Rink
Feb 08 Men's Ice Hockey
5 No. 9 Adrian
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Feb 09 Men's Ice Hockey
3 Trine
2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Feb 23 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at St. Scholastica
Final
NCHA Slaats Cup Playoffs, Quarterfinals: No. 5 CUW at No. 2 CSS (Game 2)
Feb 22 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at St. Scholastica
Final
NCHA Slaats Cup Playoffs, Quarterfinals: No. 5 CUW at No. 2 CSS (Game 1)
Feb 16 Women's Ice Hockey
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Trine
Final
Feb 15 Women's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Trine
Final
Feb 13 Women's Ice Hockey
3 UW-Stevens Point
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final - OT
Rescheduled from February 12
Feb 09 Women's Ice Hockey
7 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Finlandia
Final
Feb 08 Women's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Finlandia
Final
Feb 02 Women's Ice Hockey
8 No. 7 Adrian
0 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Night
Feb 01 Women's Ice Hockey
5 No. 7 Adrian
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 26 Women's Ice Hockey
3 St. Scholastica
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 25 Women's Ice Hockey
2 St. Scholastica
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Jan 19 Women's Ice Hockey
5 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Aurora
Final
at LEAFS Arena, West Dundee, IL
Feb 09 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
4 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final
Feb 08 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
5 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Dakota College at Bottineau
Final Shootout - Home
DCB wins the shootout
Feb 02 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
1 St. Mary's
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
North Rink | Senior Night
Feb 01 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
0 St. Mary's
5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
North Rink
Jan 26 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
3 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at Lewis
Final
Jan 25 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
5 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Lewis
Final
Jan 19 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
7 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Northern Michigan
Final
Jan 18 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
5 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Northern Michigan
Final
Jan 12 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
6 at Aurora
Final
Jan 11 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
9 Aurora
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
North Rink
Dec 08 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
2 Concordia Wisconsin
5 at Milwaukee
Final
Dec 07 ACHA Men's Ice Hockey
5 Milwaukee
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
North Rink
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Sep 22 Men's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Benedictine
Final
Sep 26 Men's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Edgewood
Final - 2OT
Sep 29 Men's Soccer
1 Aurora
0 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 03 Men's Soccer
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
4 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 06 Men's Soccer
2 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Dominican
Final
Oct 10 Men's Soccer
3 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Lakeland
Final
Oct 13 Men's Soccer
0 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Illinois Tech
Final
Oct 17 Men's Soccer
0 MSOE
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 20 Men's Soccer
0 Concordia Chicago
6 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Oct 24 Men's Soccer
5 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Rockford
Final
Oct 28 Men's Soccer
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
Oct 31 Men's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
2 at MSOE
Final
NACC Tournament Semifinals
Oct 06 Women's Soccer
0 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Dominican
Final
Oct 10 Women's Soccer
0 Lakeland
8 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 13 Women's Soccer
3 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Illinois Tech
Final - 2OT
Oct 17 Women's Soccer
2 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at MSOE
Final
Oct 20 Women's Soccer
0 Concordia Chicago
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Day
Oct 24 Women's Soccer
0 Alverno
12 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Oct 27 Women's Soccer
0 Concordia Chicago
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
NACC Tournament Quarterfinals
Oct 30 Women's Soccer
1 Concordia Wisconsin
4 at Dominican
Final
NACC Tournament Semifinals
Sep 01 Women's Soccer
2 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Franklin
Final
Sep 03 Women's Soccer
2 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at No. 17 UW-La Crosse
Final
Sep 11 Women's Soccer
6 Concordia Wisconsin
1 at Lake Forest
Final
Sep 14 Women's Soccer
1 Saint Mary's (Ind.)
2 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final - OT
Apr 13 Softball
Concordia Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
5:00 PM CDT
Apr 13 Softball
Concordia Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CDT
Apr 11 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
2:00 PM CDT
Apr 11 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
12:00 PM CDT
Apr 05 Softball
Rockford
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CDT
Apr 05 Softball
Rockford
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
Apr 04 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
2:00 PM CDT
Apr 04 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
12:00 PM CDT
Mar 29 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
2:00 PM CDT
Mar 29 Softball
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
12:00 PM CDT
Mar 28 Softball
Alverno
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM CDT
Mar 28 Softball
Alverno
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CDT
Mar 16 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Spring Break Trip
TBA
March 16 - March 20
Feb 29 Men's Tennis
St. Norbert
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
6:30 PM CST
@ Pleasant Valley TC - Jackson, Wis.
Feb 29 Men's Tennis
UW-La Crosse
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM CST
@ Pleasant Valley TC - Jackson, Wis.
Feb 22 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. Centre
2:00 PM CST
@ TBD - Naperville, Ill.
Feb 22 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. North Central
10:00 AM CST
@ TBD - Naperville, Ill.
Feb 14 Men's Tennis
Lawrence
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
6:00 PM CST
@ Pleasant Valley TC - Jackson, Wis.
Feb 09 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Luther
2:00 PM CST
Location TBD
Feb 09 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carthage
10:00 AM CST
Location TBD
Feb 08 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lake Forest
2:30 PM CST
Feb 02 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carroll
2:00 PM CST
Location TBD
Sep 28 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 27 Men's Tennis
Concordia Wisconsin
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM CDT
@ Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, Minn.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Sep 03 Women's Triathlon
3rd Place - 24 Points at North Central Invitational
Final
Sep 30 Women's Triathlon
3rd Place - 29 Points at Tri the Illini
Final
@ Champaign, Ill.
Oct 20 Women's Triathlon
3rd Place - 119 Points at NCAA East Regional Qualifier
Final
@ Huddleston, Va.
Nov 04 Women's Triathlon
4th Place - 38 Points at USA Triathlon Collegiate National Championship
Final
@ Tempe, Arizona
Jan 11 Men's Volleyball
Viterbo
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
11:00 AM CST
@ Middleton, Wisconsin (Middleton High School)
Jan 15 Men's Volleyball
Cardinal Stritch
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
Jan 24 Men's Volleyball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Angola, Ind.
Trine Invitational
Jan 24 Men's Volleyball
Mount Union
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
6:00 PM EST
@ Angola, Ind.
Jan 25 Men's Volleyball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Angola, Ind.
Trine Invitational
Jan 25 Men's Volleyball
TBA
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
TBA
@ Angola, Ind.
Trine Invitational
Jan 25 Men's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Trine
1:00 PM EST
Jan 31 Men's Volleyball
Millikin
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM CST
CUW Invitational
Feb 01 Men's Volleyball
Olivet
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM CST
CUW Invitational
Feb 01 Men's Volleyball
Maranatha Baptist
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM CST
CUW Invitational
Feb 05 Men's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at Loras
7:00 PM CST
Feb 11 Men's Volleyball
Concordia Wisconsin
at North Park
7:00 PM CST
Oct 06 Women's Volleyball
1 Dominican
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Family Weekend
Oct 12 Women's Volleyball
2 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Benedictine
Final
Oct 13 Women's Volleyball
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Aurora
Final
Oct 16 Women's Volleyball
0 Marian
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Dig Pink Night
Oct 19 Women's Volleyball
3 UW-Oshkosh
0 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
CUW Invitational Tournament
Oct 19 Women's Volleyball
2 UW-Stout
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
CUW Invitational Tournament
Oct 20 Women's Volleyball
3 No. 15 Illinois Wesleyan
1 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
CUW Invitational Tournament
Oct 20 Women's Volleyball
2 Millikin
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
CUW Invitational Tournament
Oct 24 Women's Volleyball
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Senior Night
Oct 28 Women's Volleyball
0 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at No. 18 UW-Whitewater
Final
Nov 01 Women's Volleyball
0 Dominican
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
Final
NACC Tournament
Nov 03 Women's Volleyball
2 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Aurora
Final
NACC Tournament Championship
Nov 16 Wrestling
L, 23-35 Triton (dual meet)
Final
Dec 06 Wrestling
W, 24-16 Lakeland (dual meet)
Final
Dec 17 Wrestling
L, 11-37 at Wayland Baptist
Final
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Desert Duals
Dec 17 Wrestling
L, 0-45 at No. 12 North Central
Final
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Desert Duals
Dec 17 Wrestling
L, 6-52 at No. 2 Wartburg
Final
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Desert Duals
Jan 05 Wrestling
L, 6-51 at UW-Platteville
Final
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Jim Fox Duals
Jan 05 Wrestling
L, 6-37 at Dubuque
Final
Jim Fox Duals
Jan 05 Wrestling
W, 32-15 at MacMurray
Final
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Jim Fox Duals
Jan 17 Wrestling
L, 0-51 at Elmhurst (dual meet)
Final
Jan 21 Wrestling
L, 13-37 at UW-Stevens Point (dual meet)
Final
Feb 07 Wrestling
5th of 7 at CCIW Championship
Final
hosted by Elmhurst College
Full Composite
Social Media
Camera
CUW