Oct. 8, 2019
ACHA Men's Hockey vs Maryville (October, 4 2019)

Oct. 8, 2019
Women's Soccer vs. Benedictine(Oct. 6th, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Men's Soccer at Marian (Oct. 2, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Women's Soccer vs. Wis.-Whitewater (Sept. 29, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Women's Soccer vs. Marian (Oct. 2, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Women's Tennis vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Sept. 28, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Women's Tennis vs. Alverno (Sept. 28, 2019)

Oct. 3, 2019
Triathlon at MSOE Splash N' Dash (Sept. 28, 2019)

Sep. 24, 2019
ACHA Men's Hockey vs Purdue NW September, 21 2019

Sep. 24, 2019
ACHA Men's Hockey vs Purdue NW (09/20/19)

Sep. 23, 2019
Men's Soccer vs. UW-Platteville (Sept. 14, 2019)

Sep. 19, 2019
Men's Soccer vs. St. Norbert (September 18, 2019)

Sep. 18, 2019
Field Hockey vs. Christopher Newport (Sept. 13, 2019)

Sep. 18, 2019
Women's Tennis vs. CUC (Sept. 14, 2019)

Sep. 18, 2019
Women's Volleyball vs. Lakeland (September 18, 2019)

Sep. 17, 2019
Football Vs. Augsburg (Sept. 14, 2019)

Sep. 16, 2019
Women's Golf at Marian Invitational (September 15, 2019)

Sep. 16, 2019
Women's Soccer vs. Saint Mary's (Sept. 14, 2019)

Sep. 15, 2019
CUW NACC Fall Invitational (September 15, 2019)

Sep. 9, 2019
Women's Golf (August 23, 2019)

Sep. 6, 2019
Field Hockey vs. Earlham (Aug. 31, 2019)

Sep. 6, 2019
Field Hockey vs. Earlham (Sept. 1, 2019)

Sep. 6, 2019
Women's Tennis vs. Carroll

Sep. 6, 2019
Women's Tennis vs. MSOE

Sep. 5, 2019
Men's Soccer vs. Fontbonne

Sep. 5, 2019
Triathlon at NCAA Central Region Qualifier

May. 11, 2019
Baseball vs. Concordia Chicago (May 11, 2019)

May. 10, 2019
Baseball vs. Dominican (May 10, 2019)

May. 9, 2019
Baseball vs. Concordia Chicago (May 9, 2019)

May. 5, 2019
Men's Tennis at NACC Tournament (May 5, 2019)

Apr. 28, 2019
Softball vs. Rockford (April 29, 2019)

Apr. 27, 2019
Baseball Senior Day (April 27, 2019)

Apr. 27, 2019
Baseball vs. Dominican (April 27, 2019)

Apr. 27, 2019
Softball vs. Edgewood (April 26, 2019)

Apr. 22, 2019
Baseball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (April 22, 2019)

Apr. 20, 2019
Softball vs. Benedictine (April 20, 2019)

Apr. 16, 2019
Baseball vs. Edgewood (April 16, 2019)

Apr. 13, 2019
Men's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago (April 13, 2019)

Apr. 13, 2019
Softball vs. Marian (April 13, 2019)

Apr. 8, 2019
Softball vs. Lakeland (April 8, 2019)

Apr. 6, 2019
Men's Tennis vs. Illinois Tech (April 6, 2019)

Apr. 4, 2019
Softball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (April 4, 2019)

Mar. 31, 2019
Baseball vs. Rockford (March 31, 2019)

Mar. 31, 2019
Softball vs. MSOE (March 31, 2019)

Mar. 30, 2019
Men's Lacrosse vs. Fontbonne (March 30, 2019)

Mar. 30, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. Lakeland (March 30, 2019)

Mar. 30, 2019
Women's Lacrosse vs. Marian (March 30, 2019)

Mar. 21, 2019
Softball vs. Buffalo State and Bethel (March 21, 2019)

Mar. 18, 2019
Baseball vs. Augsburg (March 18, 2019) [Tuscon, Arizona]

Mar. 18, 2019
Softball vs. Geneseo and Hope (March 18, 2019)

Mar. 17, 2019
Softball vs. Loras and Macalester (March 17, 2019)

Mar. 16, 2019
Softball vs. Staten Island (March 16, 2019)

Mar. 12, 2019
Acrobatics and Tumbling vs. Arizona Christian (March 12, 2019)

Mar. 9, 2019
Men's Lacrosse vs. MSOE (March 9, 2019)

Mar. 2, 2019
Men's Tennis vs. UW-La Crosse (March 2, 2019)

Mar. 1, 2019
Men's Lacrosse vs. Dubuque (March 1, 2019)

Feb. 23, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Aurora (February 23, 2019)

Feb. 23, 2019
Men's Track & Field NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Feb. 23, 2019)

Feb. 23, 2019
Women's Basketball at Wisconsin Lutheran (February 23, 2019)

Feb. 23, 2019
Women's Track & Field at NACC Indoor Championships (Feb. 23, 2019)

Feb. 22, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 22, 2019)

Feb. 19, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. MSOE (February 19, 2019)

Feb. 19, 2019
Veronika Metanova - 2019 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II Tournament

Feb. 16, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. No. 5 Benedictine (February 16, 2019)

Feb. 16, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. Fontbonne (Feb. 16, 2019)

Feb. 15, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. Concordia Chicago (February 15, 2019)

Feb. 14, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Dominican (February 14, 2019)

Feb. 13, 2019
Acrobatics and Tumbling vs. Adrian (Feb. 10, 2019)

Feb. 13, 2019
Women's Hockey vs. UW-Stevens Point (February 13, 2019)

Feb. 9, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. MSOE (February, 9th 2019)

Feb. 9, 2019
Men's Hockey Senior Day (Feb. 9, 2019)

Feb. 8, 2019
Men's Hockey vs. Adrian (Feb. 8, 2019)

Feb. 6, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. MSOE (February 6, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
ACHA Hockey Senior Photos (February 2, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 2, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
Men's Hockey vs. MSOE (Feb. 2, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 2, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
Women's Hockey Senior Photos (February 2, 2019)

Feb. 2, 2019
Women's Hockey vs. No. 7 Adrian (February 2, 2019)

Feb. 1, 2019
Women's Hockey vs. No. 7 Adrian (February 1, 2019)

Jan. 29, 2019
Concordia Invitational Tournament

Jan. 29, 2019
Concordia Invitational Tournament

Jan. 29, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Nebraska at CIT (January 25, 2019)

Jan. 29, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Ann Arbor at CIT (January 26, 2019)

Jan. 26, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago at CIT (January 26, 2019)

Jan. 25, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Nebraska at CIT (January 25, 2019)

Jan. 20, 2019
Men's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (Jan. 11, 2019)

Jan. 19, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Rockford (Jan. 19, 2019)

Jan. 19, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Rockford (Jan.19, 2019)

Jan. 18, 2019
Men's Volleyball vs. North Park (January 18, 2019)

Jan. 16, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Illinois Tech (January 16, 2019)

Jan. 11, 2019
Women's Hockey vs UW Superior (Jan. 11, 2019)

Jan. 9, 2019
Men's Basketball vs Concordia Chicago (January 9th, 2019)

Jan. 9, 2019
Men's Hockey vs. SUNY Canton (Jan. 4, 2019)

Jan. 9, 2019
Men's Hockey vs. Salve Regina (Jan. 5, 2019)

Jan. 8, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (January 8, 2019)

Jan. 5, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Marian (January 5th, 2019)

Jan. 5, 2019
Women's Basketball vs. Marian (January 5, 2019)

Jan. 3, 2019
Men's Basketball vs. Edgewood (January 3, 2019)

Dec. 19, 2018
Men's Basketball vs. Illinois Tech (December 19th, 2018)

Dec. 19, 2018
Women's Basketball vs. UW-Whitewater (December 19, 2018)

Dec. 12, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Stevens Point (Dec. 7, 2018)

Dec. 8, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. St. Catherine (December 8, 2018)

Dec. 7, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. St. Catherine (December 7, 2018)

Dec. 5, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (Dec. 1, 2018)

Dec. 1, 2018
Men's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (December 1st, 2018)

Dec. 1, 2018
Women's Basketball vs Wisconsin Lutheran (December 1st, 2018)

Nov. 28, 2018
Field Hockey vs. DePauw (October 17, 2018)

Nov. 26, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Alverno (October 24th, 2018)

Nov. 20, 2018
Women's Basketball at Hope (Nov. 20, 2018)

Nov. 17, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (November 17, 2018)

Nov. 16, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (November 16, 2018)

Nov. 10, 2018
Football vs. Wisconsin Lutheran College (November 10th, 2018)

Nov. 3, 2018
ACHA Men's Hockey vs Illinois State (November 3rd, 2018)

Nov. 3, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. Finlandia (November 3, 2018)

Nov. 3, 2018
Women's Hockey at Lake Forest (November 3, 2018)

Nov. 2, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (November 2, 2018)

Nov. 1, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. Dominican (November 1, 2018)

Oct. 31, 2018
Men's Basketball at Milwaukee (October 31, 2018)

Oct. 27, 2018
Football vs. Eureka (October 27, 2018)

Oct. 27, 2018
Men's Cross Country at NACC Championships (October 27, 2018)

Oct. 27, 2018
Women's Cross Country at NACC Championships (October 27, 2018)

Oct. 26, 2018
ACHA Men's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (October 26, 2019)

Oct. 24, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (October 24, 2018)

Oct. 20, 2018
Men's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago - Senior Day (October 20, 2018)

Oct. 20, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago - Senior Day (October 20, 2018)

Oct. 19, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. UW-Stout (October 19th, 2018)

Oct. 16, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. Marian (October 16, 2018)

Oct. 8, 2018
Football vs. Lakeland (October 6th 2018)

Oct. 6, 2018
NACC Men's Golf Championship (October 7, 2018)

Oct. 6, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. Dominican (October 6th, 2018)

Oct. 5, 2018
ACHA Men's Hockey vs. Augustana (October 5, 2018)

Oct. 5, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Tech (October 5, 2018)

Sep. 30, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. UW-La Crosse (September 30, 2018)

Sep. 29, 2018
ACHA Men's Hockey vs. DePaul (September 29, 2018)

Sep. 29, 2018
Men's Soccer vs. Aurora (September 29, 2018)

Sep. 29, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Aurora (September 29, 2018)

Sep. 26, 2018
CUW Triangular (September 26, 2018)

Sep. 26, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Edgewood (September 26, 2018)

Sep. 22, 2018
ACHA Men's Hockey vs Marquette (September 22, 2018)

Sep. 22, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs MSOE (September 22, 2018)

Sep. 22, 2018
Women's Volleyball vs. MSOE (September 22, 2018)

Sep. 19, 2018
Men's Soccer vs. Marian (September 19, 2018)

Sep. 17, 2018
Football Youth Clinic (September 17, 2018)

Sep. 15, 2018
Football vs. Alma (September 15, 2018)

Sep. 12, 2018
Men's Soccer vs. Carroll (September 12, 2018)

Sep. 10, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Lake Forest (September 10, 2018)

Sep. 8, 2018
Football vs. Augsburg (September 8, 2018)

Sep. 8, 2018
Men's Cross Country - Ken Weidt Classic (September 8, 2018)

Sep. 8, 2018
Women's Cross Country - Ken Weidt Classic (September 8, 2018)

Sep. 4, 2018
Women's Tennis vs. MSOE (September 4, 2018)

Sep. 1, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Franklin (September 1, 2018)

Sep. 1, 2018
Women's Soccer vs. Franklin (September 1, 2018)

Aug. 31, 2018
Men's Soccer vs. Beloit

Aug. 31, 2018
Women's Tennis vs. Carroll (August 31, 2018)

Apr. 28, 2018
Softball vs. Rockford (April, 28, 2018)

Apr. 25, 2018
Softball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (April 25, 2018)

Apr. 23, 2018
Baseball vs Lakeland (April 21, 2018)

Apr. 23, 2018
Baseball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (April 22, 2018)

Apr. 20, 2018
Baseball vs. Concordia Chicago (April 20, 2018)

Apr. 19, 2018
Women's Lacrosse vs. Illinois Wesleyan (April 19, 2018)

Apr. 11, 2018
Softball vs. Dominican (April 11, 2018)

Apr. 10, 2018
Baseball vs. Marian (April 10, 2018)

Mar. 29, 2018
Softball vs. Alverno (March 29th, 2018)

Mar. 27, 2018
Women's Lacrosse vs. IIT (March 27, 2018)

Mar. 25, 2018
Baseball vs. Ripon (March 25, 2018)

Mar. 23, 2018
Baseball vs. Northland (March 23, 2018)

Mar. 23, 2018
Softball vs. Northland (March 23, 2018)

Mar. 21, 2018
Women's Lacrosse vs. Beloit (March 21, 2018)

Mar. 20, 2018
Men's Lacrosse vs Carthage (March 20, 2018)

Mar. 17, 2018
Men's Lacrosse vs Beloit (March 17th, 2018)

Mar. 17, 2018
Women's Lacrosse vs. Carthage (March 17, 2018)

Mar. 6, 2018
Women's Track & Field at NACC Indoor Championships (February 25th, 2018)

Mar. 3, 2018
Men's Lacrosse vs Dubuque (March 3rd, 2018)

Feb. 28, 2018
Men's Lacrosse vs Elmhurst (February 28th, 2018)

Feb. 25, 2018
Men's Track & Field at NACC Championships (February 25, 2018)

Feb. 24, 2018
Men's Lacrosse vs John Carroll (February 24th, 2018)

Feb. 17, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (February 17, 2018)

Feb. 17, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. Trine (February 17, 2018)

Feb. 3, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. MSOE (February 3, 2018)

Jan. 27, 2018
Men's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (January 27, 2018)

Jan. 27, 2018
Women's Hockey vs. Finlandia (January 27, 2018)

Jan. 17, 2018
Men's Basketball vs. MSOE (January 17, 2018)

Jan. 16, 2018
Women's Basketball vs. MSOE (January 16, 2018)

Jan. 13, 2018
Men's Basketball vs Lakeland (January 13, 2018)

Jan. 13, 2018
Men's Track & Field at Private College Invite (January 13, 2018)

Jan. 13, 2018
Men's Volleyball vs. Loras (January 13, 2018)

Jan. 13, 2018
Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland (January 13, 2018)

Jan. 13, 2018
Women's Track & Field at Private College Invite (January 13, 2018)

Jan. 6, 2018
Men's Hockey vs Lawrence (Janurary 6, 2018)

Jan. 6, 2018
Women's Basketball vs. Alverno (January 6, 2018)

Jan. 6, 2018
Women's Hockey vv. Bethel (January 6, 2018)

Jan. 2, 2018
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (January 2, 2018)

Dec. 16, 2017
Wrestling vs. Dubuque (December 16, 2017)

Dec. 16, 2017
Wrestling vs. Wheaton (December 16, 2017)

Dec. 9, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Dominican (December 9, 2017)

Dec. 9, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Dominican (December 9, 2017)

Dec. 7, 2017
Wrestling vs. Elmhurst (December 7, 2017)

Dec. 2, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Edgewood (December 2, 2018)

Dec. 2, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Edgewood (December 2, 2017)

Dec. 1, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. Aurora (December 1, 2017)

Nov. 29, 2017
CUW Open (11/18/17)

Nov. 27, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. Saint John's (November 25, 2017)

Nov. 21, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Loras (November 21, 2017)

Nov. 21, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. No. 13 Hope (November 21, 2017)

Nov. 11, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. Northland (November 11, 2017)

Nov. 11, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. Marian (November 11, 2017)

Nov. 10, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (November 10, 2017)

Nov. 9, 2017
Wrestling at Lakeland (November 9, 2017)

Nov. 4, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (November 4, 2017)

Nov. 4, 2017
Wrestling at UW-Stevens Point Open (November 4, 2017)

Nov. 3, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (November 3, 2017)

Oct. 31, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. MSOE (October 31st, 2017)

Oct. 29, 2017
Field Hockey vs. Madison Club (October 29, 2017)

Oct. 29, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. Marian (October 29, 2017)

Oct. 28, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Superior (October 28, 2017)

Oct. 28, 2017
Men's Cross Country NACC Championships (October 28, 2017)

Oct. 28, 2017
Women's Cross Country NACC Championships (October 28, 2017)

Oct. 27, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. UW-River Falls (October 27, 2017)

Oct. 25, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Rockford (October 25, 2017)

Oct. 18, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. MSOE (October 18, 2017)

Oct. 14, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Finlandia (October 14, 2017)

Oct. 14, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. Elmhurst (October 14, 2017)

Oct. 11, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Lakeland (October 11, 2017)

Oct. 7, 2017
Football at Benedictine (October 7, 2017)

Oct. 4, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (October 4, 2017)

Oct. 4, 2017
Women's Volleyball vs. UW-Stevens Point (October 4, 2017)

Oct. 1, 2017
Women's Golf at NACC Championship (October 1, 2017)

Sep. 30, 2017
Football vs. Lakeland (September 30, 2017)

Sep. 27, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Edgewood (September 27, 2017)

Sep. 23, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. Benedictine (September 23, 2017)

Sep. 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball vs. Luther (September 23, 2017)

Sep. 20, 2017
Catalyst Sports Training Center photo albumn

Sep. 20, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. Marian (September 20, 2017)

Sep. 16, 2017
Field Hockey vs. Centre (September 16, 2017)

Sep. 16, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. UW-Whitewater (September 16, 2017)

Sep. 13, 2017
Women's Soccer vs. UW-Whitewater (September 13, 2017)

Sep. 13, 2017
Women's Volleyball vs. Lakeland (September 13, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Lake Forest (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Men's Cross Country Ken Weidt Classic (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Men's Cross Country Ken Weidt Classic (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Women's Tennis vs. Alverno/Concordia Chicago (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Women's Cross Country Ken Weidt Class (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 9, 2017
Women's Cross Country Ken Weidt Classic (September 9, 2017)

Sep. 6, 2017
Men's Soccer vs. Elmhurst (Sept. 6, 2017)

Sep. 6, 2017
Women's Tennis vs. Lakeland (September 6, 2017)

Sep. 3, 2017
Field Hockey vs. Oberlin (September. 3, 2017)

Sep. 2, 2017
Football vs. Finlandia (September 2, 2017)

Sep. 2, 2017
Women's Volleyball at Concordia Invitational Tournament (September 2, 2017)

Sep. 1, 2017
Field Hockey vs. Lindenwood Belleville (Sept. 1, 2017)

Sep. 1, 2017
Women's Tennis vs Carroll (September. 1, 2017)

Sep. 1, 2017
Women's Volleyball vs. Concordia Ann Arbor (September 1, 2017)

Aug. 23, 2017
\Men's Golf practice (August 23, 2017)

Aug. 23, 2017
Women's Golf practice (August 23, 2017)

Jun. 26, 2017
Football alumni reunion (June 24, 2017)

May. 25, 2017
NCAA Division III Track & Field Championships (May 25, 2017)

May. 7, 2017
Men's Tennis NACC Tournament (May 7, 2017)

May. 6, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Aurora (May 6, 2017)

May. 6, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Hamline (May 6, 2017)

May. 5, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Augsburg (May 5, 2017)

May. 4, 2017
Baseball vs. Lawrence (May 4, 2017)

May. 3, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. MSOE (May 3, 2017)

Apr. 30, 2017
2017 Dinner of Champions

Apr. 29, 2017
Baseball vs. Marian (April 29, 2017)

Apr. 29, 2017
Men's Track & Field at St. Norbert (April 29, 2017)

Apr. 29, 2017
Women's Track & Field at St. Norbert (April 29, 2017)

Apr. 28, 2017
Softball vs. Benedictine (April 28, 2017)

Apr. 27, 2017
Baseball vs. St. Norbert (April 27, 2017)

Apr. 24, 2017
Baseball vs. Maranatha Baptist (April 24, 2017)

Apr. 22, 2017
Baseball vs. Lakeland (April 22, 2017)

Apr. 22, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Northland (April 22, 2017)

Apr. 22, 2017
Softball vs. Edgewood (April 22, 2017)

Apr. 22, 2017
Softball vs. Edgewood (April 22, 2017)

Apr. 22, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago (April 22, 2017)

Apr. 20, 2017
Men's Golf Practice (April 20, 2017)

Apr. 15, 2017
Baseball vs. Concordia Chicago (April 15, 2017)

Apr. 15, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago (April 15, 2017)

Apr. 15, 2017
Softball vs. Marian (April 15, 2017)

Apr. 13, 2017
Men's Tennis vs. Lakeland (April 13, 2017)

Apr. 9, 2017
Softball vs. MSOE (April 9, 2017)

Apr. 8, 2017
Acrobatics & Tumbling vs. Adrian (April 8, 2017)

Apr. 8, 2017
Baseball vs. Dominican (April 8, 2017)

Apr. 8, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Hamline (April 8, 2017)

Apr. 6, 2017
Baseball vs. UW-Oshkosh (April 6, 2017)

Apr. 2, 2017
Baseball vs. Aurora (April 2, 2017)

Apr. 1, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Fontbonne (April 1, 2017)

Apr. 1, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Benedictine (April 1, 2017)

Mar. 29, 2017
Softball vs. Mount Mary (March 29, 2017)

Mar. 19, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Loras (March 19, 2017)

Mar. 18, 2017
Women's Lacrosse vs. Wartburg (March 18, 2017)

Mar. 9, 2017
Acrobatics & Tumbling vs. Hawai'i Pacific (March 9, 2017)

Mar. 4, 2017
Men's Tennis vs. North Central (March 4, 2017)

Feb. 26, 2017
Men's Basketball at Benedictine (February 26, 2017)

Feb. 25, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Olivet (February 25, 2017)

Feb. 25, 2017
Men's Track & Field at NACC Indoor Championships (February 25, 2017)

Feb. 25, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 25, 2017)

Feb. 25, 2017
Women's Track & Field at NACC Indoor Championships (February 25, 2017)

Feb. 23, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (February 23, 2017)

Feb. 22, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Dominican (February 22, 2017)

Feb. 18, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. Northland (February 18, 2017)

Feb. 18, 2017
Men's Lacrosse vs. Dubuque (February 18, 2017)

Feb. 18, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. UW-Stevens Point (Feb. 18, 2017)

Feb. 16, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 16, 2017)

Feb. 15, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Edgewood (February 15, 2017)

Feb. 14, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Aurora (February 11, 2017)

Feb. 14, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Edgewood (February 14, 2017)

Feb. 14, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Aurora (February 11, 2017)

Feb. 11, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Aurora (February 11, 2017)

Feb. 11, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Aurora (February 11, 2017)

Feb. 10, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. Adrian (February 10, 2011)

Feb. 4, 2017
Acrobatics & Tumbling vs. Georgetown College (February 4, 2017)

Feb. 3, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. Marian (February 3, 2017)

Feb. 1, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Lakeland (February 1, 2017)

Jan. 28, 2017
CIT (fans, pep band, dance, cheer)

Jan. 28, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (January 28, 2017)

Jan. 28, 2017
Men's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (January 28, 2017)

Jan. 28, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (January 28, 2017)

Jan. 28, 2017
Women's Hockey vs. Finlandia (January 28, 2017)

Jan. 27, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Ann Arbor (January 27, 2017)

Jan. 27, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Nebraska (January 27, 2017)

Jan. 24, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. MSOE (January 24, 2017)

Jan. 14, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. Benedictine (January 14, 2017)

Jan. 14, 2017
Men's Track & Field at Private College Invite (January 14, 2017)

Jan. 14, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Benedictine (January 14, 2017)

Jan. 14, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Benedictine (January 14, 2017)

Jan. 14, 2017
Women's Track & Field at Private College Invite (January 14, 2017)

Jan. 11, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (January 11, 2017)

Jan. 7, 2017
Women's Basketball vs. Alverno (January 7, 2017)

Jan. 4, 2017
Men's Basketball vs. MSOE (January 4, 2017)

Dec. 10, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Saint Benedict (December 10, 2016)

Dec. 9, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Saint Benedict (December 9, 2016)

Dec. 6, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Rockford (December 6, 2016)

Dec. 3, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Dominican (December 3, 2016)

Dec. 3, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Dominican (December 3, 2016)

Nov. 30, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (November 30, 2016)

Nov. 26, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Marian (November 26, 2016)

Nov. 22, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Marian (November 22, 2016)

Nov. 22, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Marian (November 22, 2016)

Nov. 20, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (November 20, 2016)

Nov. 19, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Stout (November 19, 2016)

Nov. 19, 2016
CUW Wrestling Open (November 19th, 2016)

Nov. 19, 2016
CUW Wrestling Open (November 19th, 2016)

Nov. 18, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Eau Claire (November 18, 2016)

Nov. 18, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Eau Claire (November 18, 2016)

Nov. 18, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. UW-Eau Claire (November 18, 2016)

Nov. 15, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. UW-Platteville (November 15, 2016)

Nov. 10, 2016
Wrestling vs. Lakeland (November 10, 2016)

Nov. 7, 2016
Men's Basketball at Milwaukee - exhibition - (November 5, 2016)

Nov. 5, 2016
Men's Hockey at MSOE (November 5, 2016)

Nov. 5, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Adrian (November 5, 2016)

Nov. 4, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. MSOE (November 4, 2016)

Nov. 2, 2016
Wrestling vs. MSOE (November 2, 2016)

Nov. 1, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (November 1, 2016)

Oct. 29, 2016
Men's Cross Country NACC Championships (October 29, 2016)

Oct. 29, 2016
Women's Hockey at Hamline (October 29, 2016)

Oct. 29, 2016
Women's Cross Country NACC Championships (October 29, 2016)

Oct. 28, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (October 28, 2016)

Oct. 22, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago (October 22, 2016)

Oct. 22, 2016
Women's Soccer vs. Concordia Chicago (October 22, 2016)

Oct. 18, 2016
Volleyball vs. Edgewood (October 18, 2016)

Oct. 14, 2016
Field Hockey vs. Lindenwood Belleville (October 14, 2016)

Oct. 11, 2016
Field Hockey Scrimmage (October 11, 2016)

Oct. 8, 2016
Football vs. Benedictine (October 8, 2016)

Oct. 8, 2016
Football vs. Benedictine (October 8, 2016)

Oct. 8, 2016
Football vs. Benedictine (October 8, 2016)

Oct. 8, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. Edgewood (October 8, 2016)

Oct. 8, 2016
Volleyball vs. Lakeland (October 8, 2016)

Oct. 5, 2016
Volleyball vs. No. 12 UW-Whitewater (October 5, 2016)

Sep. 28, 2016
Men's Golf practice (September 28, 2016)

Sep. 26, 2016
Men's Golf at Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational (September 26, 2016)

Sep. 25, 2016
Women's Soccer vs. UW-La Crosse (Sept. 25, 2016)

Sep. 24, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. MSOE (Sept. 24, 2016)

Sep. 24, 2016
Women's Soccer vs. MSOE (Sept. 24, 2016)

Sep. 22, 2016
Field Hockey at Bellarmine (Sept. 22, 2016)

Sep. 20, 2016
Volleyball vs. Lake Forest (September 20, 2016)

Sep. 17, 2016
Football vs. Alma (September 17, 2016)

Sep. 17, 2016
Football vs. Alma (September 17, 2016)

Sep. 15, 2016
Volleyball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (September 15, 2016)

Sep. 14, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. St. Norbert (Sept. 14, 2016)

Sep. 13, 2016
Volleyball vs. MSOE (September 13, 2016)

Sep. 11, 2016
Women's Soccer vs. St. Norbert (Sept. 11, 2016)

Sep. 11, 2016
Women's Soccer vs. St. Norbert (Sept. 11, 2016)

Sep. 10, 2016
Football vs. Augsburg (Sept. 10, 2016)

Sep. 10, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. UW-Platteville (Sept. 10, 2016)

Sep. 10, 2016
Ken Weidt Classic

Sep. 10, 2016
Women's Cross Country - Ken Weidt Class (Sept. 10, 2016)

Sep. 2, 2016
Triathlon practice (September 2, 2016)

Sep. 1, 2016
Men's Soccer vs. Lawrence (Sept. 1, 2016)

Aug. 23, 2016
Field Hockey Practice (Aug. 23, 2016)

Aug. 23, 2016
Men's Soccer Practice (Aug. 23, 2016)

Aug. 22, 2016
Women's Tennis practice (August 22, 2016)

Aug. 19, 2016
Volleyball Training Camp

Aug. 18, 2016
Football Training Camp (August 18, 2016)

May. 26, 2016
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships

May. 12, 2016
Baseball vs. MSOE (May 12, 2016)

May. 8, 2016
Men's Tennis at NACC Championship (May 8, 2016)

May. 8, 2016
Women's Tennis at NACC Tournament Championship (May 8, 2016)

May. 7, 2016
Baseball vs. Edgewood (May 7, 2016)

May. 7, 2016
Men's Track & Field NACC Outdoor Championships (May 7, 2016)

May. 7, 2016
Women's Track & Field NACC Outdoor Championships (May 7, 2016)

May. 4, 2016
Baseball vs. UW-Whitewater (May 4, 2016)

Apr. 27, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Beloit (April 27, 2016)

Apr. 25, 2016
Men's Golf at NACC Championship (April 25, 2016)

Apr. 24, 2016
Softball vs. Rockford (April 24, 2016)

Apr. 23, 2016
Baseball at Lakeland (April 23, 2016)

Apr. 23, 2016
Men's Lacrosse vs. Concordia Chicago (April 23, 2016)

Apr. 23, 2016
Men's Tennis vs. Marian (April 23, 2016)

Apr. 22, 2016
Baseball vs. Maranatha Baptist (April 22, 2016)

Apr. 17, 2016
Baseball vs. Rockford (Apr. 17, 2016)

Apr. 17, 2016
Softball vs. Aurora (Apr. 17, 2016)

Apr. 17, 2016
Softball vs. Aurora (Apr. 17, 2016)

Apr. 16, 2016
Men's Lacrosse vs. Cornell (April 16, 2016)

Apr. 16, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Benedictine (April 16, 2016)

Apr. 13, 2016
Baseball vs. Carroll (Apr. 13, 2016)

Apr. 13, 2016
Baseball vs. Carroll (Apr. 13, 2016)

Apr. 13, 2016
Softball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Apr. 13, 2016)

Apr. 11, 2016
Softball vs. Alverno (Apr. 11, 2016)

Apr. 7, 2016
Baseball vs. UW-Oshkosh (April 7, 2016)

Apr. 6, 2016
Baseball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Apr. 6, 2016)

Mar. 31, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Carroll (March 31, 2016)

Mar. 30, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Carthage (March 30, 2016)

Mar. 8, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Illinois Institute of Technology (March 8, 2016)

Mar. 5, 2016
Men's Lacrosse vs. Augustana (March 5, 2016)

Mar. 5, 2016
Women's Lacrosse vs. Augsburg (March 5, 2016)

Feb. 27, 2016
Men's Track & Field NACC Indoor Championships (Feb. 27, 2016)

Feb. 27, 2016
Men's Track & Field NACC Indoor Championships (Feb. 27, 2016)

Feb. 27, 2016
Women's Track & Field NACC Indoor Championships (Feb. 27, 2016)

Feb. 27, 2016
Women's Track & Field NACC Indoor Championships (Feb. 27, 2016)

Feb. 26, 2016
Men's Tennis vs. Lake Forest (Feb. 26, 2016)

Feb. 13, 2016
Women's Hockey Senior Day (Feb. 13, 2016)

Feb. 13, 2016
Women's Hockey Senior Day (Feb. 13, 2016)

Feb. 12, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (Feb. 12, 2016)

Feb. 12, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (Feb. 12, 2016)

Feb. 10, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Feb. 10, 2016)

Feb. 10, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Feb. 10, 2016)

Feb. 7, 2016
Acrobatics & Tumbling vs. Oregon (Feb. 7, 2016)

Feb. 6, 2016
Men's Hockey Senior Day (Feb. 6, 2016)

Feb. 6, 2016
Men's Hockey Senior Day (Feb. 6, 2016)

Feb. 5, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (Feb. 5, 2016)

Feb. 5, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. St. Scholastica (Feb. 5, 2016)

Jan. 30, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Nebraska (Jan. 30, 2016)

Jan. 30, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Nebraska (Jan. 30, 2016)

Jan. 29, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (Jan. 29, 2016)

Jan. 29, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (Jan. 29, 2016)

Jan. 29, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Concordia Chicago (Jan. 29, 2016)

Jan. 23, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Rockford (Jan. 23, 2016)

Jan. 23, 2016
Wrestling at UW-Whitewater Dual Meet (Jan. 23, 2016)

Jan. 20, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. MSOE (Jan. 20, 2016)

Jan. 19, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Marian (Jan. 19, 2016)

Jan. 16, 2016
Men's Track & Field at Private College Invite (Jan. 16, 2016)

Jan. 16, 2016
Women's Track & Field at Private College Invite (Jan. 16, 2016)

Jan. 15, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Adrian (Jan. 15, 2016)

Jan. 14, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Jan. 13,2016)

Jan. 13, 2016
Women's Basketball at Wisconsin Lutheran (Jan. 13, 2016)

Jan. 12, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Edgewood (Jan. 12, 2016)

Jan. 9, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. Lawrence (Jan. 9, 2016)

Jan. 9, 2016
Men's Hockey vs. Lawrence (Jan. 9, 2016)

Jan. 9, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Bethel (Jan. 9, 2016)

Jan. 9, 2016
Women's Hockey vs. Bethel (Jan. 9, 2016)

Jan. 8, 2016
Wrestling vs. Elmhurst (Jan. 8, 2016)

Jan. 5, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. MSOE (Jan. 5, 2016)

Jan. 2, 2016
Men's Basketball vs. Benedictine (Jan. 2, 2016)

Jan. 2, 2016
Women's Basketball vs. Benedictine (Jan. 2, 2016)

Dec. 12, 2015
Men's Basketball vs. Aurora (Dec. 12, 2015)

Dec. 12, 2015
Women's Basketball vs. Aurora (Dec. 12, 2015)

Dec. 5, 2015
Men's Hockey vs. Aurora (Dec. 5, 2015)

Dec. 5, 2015
Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (Dec. 5, 2015)

Dec. 4, 2015
Women's Hockey vs. St. Norbert (Dec. 4, 2015)

Dec. 2, 2015
Men's Basketball vs. Lakeland (Dec. 2, 2015)

Nov. 21, 2015
CUW Open (Nov. 21, 2015)

Nov. 18, 2015
Women's Basketball vs. Beloit (Nov. 18, 2015)

Nov. 17, 2015
Men's Basketball vs. Dominican (Nov. 17, 2015)

Nov. 14, 2015
Football vs. Wisconsin Lutheran (Nov. 14, 2015)

Nov. 13, 2015
Men's Hockey vs. Finlandia (Nov. 13, 2015)

Nov. 10, 2015
Women's Hockey vs. Marian (Nov. 10, 2015)

Nov. 7, 2015
Football vs. Olivet (Nov. 7, 2015)

Oct. 31, 2015
Football vs. Lakeland (Oct. 31, 2015)

Oct. 31, 2015
Men's Hockey vs. Lake Forest (Oct. 31, 2015)

Oct. 30, 2015
Women's Hockey vs. Hamline (Oct. 30, 2015)

Oct. 28, 2015
Men's Soccer at Lakeland (Oct. 28, 2015)

Oct. 28, 2015
Women's Soccer vs. Lakeland (Oct. 28, 2015)

Oct. 21, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Marian (Oct. 21, 2015)

Oct. 10, 2015
Football vs. Aurora (Oct. 10, 2015)

Oct. 10, 2015
Football vs. Aurora (Oct. 10, 2015)

Oct. 10, 2015
Volleyball at Lakeland (Oct. 10, 2015)

Oct. 7, 2015
Women's Soccer vs. Benedictine (Oct. 7, 2015)

Oct. 3, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Aurora (Oct. 3, 2015)

Oct. 3, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Aurora (Oct. 3, 2015)

Oct. 3, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Aurora (Oct. 3, 2015)

Oct. 3, 2015
Women's Soccer vs. Aurora (Oct. 3, 2015)

Oct. 3, 2015
Women's Soccer vs. Aurora (Oct. 3, 2015)

Sep. 30, 2015
Women's Tennis vs. Edgewood (Sept. 30, 2015)

Sep. 26, 2015
Volleyball vs. Wartburg (Sept. 26, 2015)

Sep. 25, 2015
Volleyball vs. Buena Vista (Sept. 25, 2015)

Sep. 24, 2015
Women's Golf (Sept. 24, 2015)

Sep. 22, 2015
Women's Tennis vs. Alverno (Sept. 22, 2015)

Sep. 19, 2015
Volleyball vs. Maranatha Baptist (Sept. 19, 2015)

Sep. 19, 2015
Volleyball vs. Lake Forest (Sept. 19, 2015)

Sep. 13, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Knox (Sept. 13, 2015)

Sep. 12, 2015
Men's Soccer vs. Monmouth (Sept. 12, 2015)