2020 CUW Men's Track & Field Roster

Grant Andrada full bio Grant Andrada Event: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Minn. / Wayzata Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Michael Brookshire full bio Michael Brookshire Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Valley Springs, Calif. / Calaveras Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Gideon Cain full bio Gideon Cain Event: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Cedarburg, Wis. / Living Word Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
CJ Crump full bio CJ Crump Event: Jumps/Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Milwaukee, Wis. / Milwaukee Lutheran Season: Outdoor
Seth Day full bio Seth Day Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sunset Hills, Mo. / Lutheran High South Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Damien Dennis full bio Damien Dennis Event: Hurdles Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Shreveport, La. / Central Gwinnett Season: Indoor/Outdoor
William Ebel full bio William Ebel Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Macomb, Mich. / Lutheran High School North Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Derrick Folkman full bio Derrick Folkman Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Bonduel, Wis. / Bonduel Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Grant Fox full bio Grant Fox Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Mequon, Wis. / Living Word Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Owen Hallmark full bio Owen Hallmark Event: Pole Vault Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Cedarburg, Wis. / Cedarburg Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Brandon Hargis full bio Brandon Hargis Event: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Henderson, Nev. / Foothill Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Preus Hasselbrook full bio Preus Hasselbrook Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Missoula, Mont. / Loyola Sacred Heart Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Zach Heckman full bio Zach Heckman Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sussex, Wis. / Sussex Hamilton Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Samuel Heling full bio Samuel Heling Event: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: De Pere, Wis. / De Pere Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Reese Holmes full bio Reese Holmes Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Zion, Ill. / Zion Benton Township Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Quinn Hoopman full bio Quinn Hoopman Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Cedar Grove, Wis. / Cedar Grove - Belgium Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Josh Horst full bio Josh Horst Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Evansville, Ind. / Reitz Memorial Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Henry Jensen full bio Henry Jensen Event: Sprints/Hurdles Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Muskego, Wis. / Martin Luther Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Al'jarius Kelly full bio Al'jarius Kelly Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Fort Meyers, Fla. / Lehigh Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Matthew Korman full bio Matthew Korman Event: High Jump/Multi Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Roscoe, Ill. / Hononegah Community Season: Outdoor
Jack Kral full bio Jack Kral Event: Distance Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Kohler, Wis. / Kohler Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Zach Larsen full bio Zach Larsen Event: Throws Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Germantown, Wis. / Germantown Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Paul Leahy full bio Paul Leahy Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Eldridge, Iowa / North Scott Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Austin Lopez full bio Austin Lopez Event: Jumps Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Ripon, Wis. / Ripon Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Paul Mroczenski full bio Paul Mroczenski Event: Throws Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Athens, Wis. / Athens Season: Outdoor
Christian Prohl full bio Christian Prohl Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Downers Grove, Ill. / Saint Paul Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Reuben Richardson full bio Reuben Richardson Event: Sprints/Long Jump Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Milwaukee, Wis. / Milwaukee Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Theodore Ryder full bio Theodore Ryder Event: Throws Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Denver, Colo. / Saint Paul Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Josh Siler-Glasshagel full bio Josh Siler-Glasshagel Event: Sprints Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Woodstock, Ill. / Crystal Lake South Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Samual Spranger full bio Samual Spranger Event: Sprints Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Fond du Lac, Wis. / St. Mary's Springs Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Timothy Steinke full bio Timothy Steinke Event: Distance Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Brookfield, Wis. / Milwaukee Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Marquis Thorn full bio Marquis Thorn Event: Sprints Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Atlanta, Ga. / Kipp Atlanta Collegiate Season: Indoor
Dane Tischendorf full bio Dane Tischendorf Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Antigo, Wis. / Antigo Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Cord'dric Walton full bio Cord'dric Walton Event: Sprints Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sugar Land, Texas / John Foster Dulles Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Emmett Williams full bio Emmett Williams Event: Mid-Distance Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hartford, Wis. / Hartford Union Season: Indoor/Outdoor
Isaac Zahrt full bio Isaac Zahrt Event: Sprints/Jumps Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Kronenwetter, Wis. / Northland Lutheran Season: Indoor/Outdoor